Leonidas

MA3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Krimpen MA1 14 37 12 1 1
2 Souburgh MA1 14 36 12 0 2
3 Dordrecht MA2 14 21 6 3 5
4 IJssel MA2 14 16 5 1 8
5 Evergreen MA1 14 16 5 1 8
6 Barendrecht MA3 14 14 4 2 8
7 Leonidas MA3 14 12 3 3 8
8 Victoria MA2 14 10 3 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Evergreen MA1 Souburgh MA1 0-9
Barendrecht MA3 Krimpen MA1 1-5
Victoria MA2 Leonidas MA3 2-2
IJssel MA2 Dordrecht MA2 3-4
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas MA3 Barendrecht MA3 0-2
Souburgh MA1 IJssel MA2 3-1
Krimpen MA1 Evergreen MA1 10-1
Dordrecht MA2 Victoria MA2 5-0
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht MA3 Victoria MA2 3-2
Souburgh MA1 Dordrecht MA2 3-1
IJssel MA2 Krimpen MA1 1-4
Evergreen MA1 Leonidas MA3 3-1
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht MA2 Barendrecht MA3 1-1
Victoria MA2 Evergreen MA1 1-4
Leonidas MA3 IJssel MA2 1-3
Krimpen MA1 Souburgh MA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Krimpen MA1 Dordrecht MA2 5-1
IJssel MA2 Victoria MA2 5-0
Souburgh MA1 Leonidas MA3 1-0
Evergreen MA1 Barendrecht MA3 1-2
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Evergreen MA1 Dordrecht MA2 1-2
Victoria MA2 Souburgh MA1 1-10
Barendrecht MA3 IJssel MA2 1-2
Leonidas MA3 Krimpen MA1 2-5
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Krimpen MA1 Barendrecht MA3 4-0
Leonidas MA3 Victoria MA2 2-4
Souburgh MA1 Evergreen MA1 9-0
Dordrecht MA2 IJssel MA2 4-1
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Victoria MA2 Dordrecht MA2 2-6
Barendrecht MA3 Leonidas MA3 3-3
IJssel MA2 Souburgh MA1 1-2
Evergreen MA1 Krimpen MA1 2-5
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Krimpen MA1 IJssel MA2 5-1
Leonidas MA3 Evergreen MA1 4-1
Victoria MA2 Barendrecht MA3 1-0
Dordrecht MA2 Souburgh MA1 0-1
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
IJssel MA2 Evergreen MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Evergreen MA1 Victoria MA2 5-3
Barendrecht MA3 Dordrecht MA2 2-3
Souburgh MA1 Krimpen MA1 1-0
IJssel MA2 Leonidas MA3 2-1
MAANDAG 23 APRIL 2018
Krimpen MA1 Victoria MA2 10-0
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
Souburgh MA1 Barendrecht MA3 3-0
Dordrecht MA2 Leonidas MA3 2-2
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Barendrecht MA3 Evergreen MA1 1-3
Leonidas MA3 Souburgh MA1 2-0
Dordrecht MA2 Krimpen MA1 1-1
Victoria MA2 IJssel MA2 4-1
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
Souburgh MA1 Victoria MA2 9-0
Krimpen MA1 Leonidas MA3 7-0
Dordrecht MA2 Evergreen MA1 1-8
IJssel MA2 Barendrecht MA3 1-3
ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018
Evergreen MA1 IJssel MA2 1-3
Victoria MA2 Krimpen MA1 0-9
Barendrecht MA3 Souburgh MA1 0-1
Leonidas MA3 Dordrecht MA2 4-1