Leonidas

MA4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pollux MA2 14 34 11 1 2
2 Ommoord MA1 14 31 10 1 3
3 Leonidas MA4 14 27 8 3 3
4 Krimpen MA2 14 23 7 2 5
5 Hoeksche Waard MA2 14 16 5 1 8
6 Evergreen MA2 14 14 4 2 8
7 Capelle MA1 14 11 4 2 8
8 Victoria MA4 14 2 0 2 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Krimpen MA2 Pollux MA2 1-5
Leonidas MA4 Ommoord MA1 1-1
Evergreen MA2 Hoeksche Waard MA2 3-2
Victoria MA4 Capelle MA1 1-7
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Capelle MA1 Leonidas MA4 3-3
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Victoria MA4 3-1
Ommoord MA1 Krimpen MA2 0-1
Pollux MA2 Evergreen MA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Evergreen MA2 Ommoord MA1 3-1
Victoria MA4 Pollux MA2 3-4
Krimpen MA2 Leonidas MA4 4-1
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Capelle MA1 2-5
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas MA4 Evergreen MA2 2-1
Ommoord MA1 Victoria MA4 4-1
Pollux MA2 Hoeksche Waard MA2 4-0
Capelle MA1 Krimpen MA2 2-7
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Evergreen MA2 Krimpen MA2 3-1
Victoria MA4 Leonidas MA4 1-5
Pollux MA2 Capelle MA1 4-2
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Ommoord MA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Ommoord MA1 Pollux MA2 0-1
Evergreen MA2 Capelle MA1 3-3
Leonidas MA4 Hoeksche Waard MA2 1-4
Krimpen MA2 Victoria MA4 6-1
MAANDAG 19 MAART 2018
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Krimpen MA2 1-1
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Ommoord MA1 Leonidas MA4 5-0
Capelle MA1 Victoria MA4 11-3
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Evergreen MA2 1-0
Pollux MA2 Krimpen MA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Krimpen MA2 Ommoord MA1 1-3
Victoria MA4 Hoeksche Waard MA2 3-5
Evergreen MA2 Pollux MA2 1-6
Leonidas MA4 Capelle MA1 6-3
MAANDAG 9 APRIL 2018
Krimpen MA2 Evergreen MA2 2-0
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Leonidas MA4 Krimpen MA2 3-2
Ommoord MA1 Evergreen MA2 4-1
Pollux MA2 Victoria MA4 9-1
Capelle MA1 Hoeksche Waard MA2 1-3
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Capelle MA1 Ommoord MA1 0-6
MAANDAG 16 APRIL 2018
Krimpen MA2 Hoeksche Waard MA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Pollux MA2 0-1
Victoria MA4 Ommoord MA1 0-3
Evergreen MA2 Leonidas MA4 1-2
MAANDAG 23 APRIL 2018
Victoria MA4 Evergreen MA2 1-4
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Pollux MA2 Leonidas MA4 1-1
MAANDAG 7 MEI 2018
Evergreen MA2 Victoria MA4 1-1
MAANDAG 14 MEI 2018
Krimpen MA2 Capelle MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Capelle MA1 Pollux MA2 2-3
Ommoord MA1 Hoeksche Waard MA2 3-1
Leonidas MA4 Victoria MA4 14-1
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
Pollux MA2 Ommoord MA1 0-2
Hoeksche Waard MA2 Leonidas MA4 1-3
Victoria MA4 Krimpen MA2 2-2
Capelle MA1 Evergreen MA2 4-2
ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018
Leonidas MA4 Pollux MA2 3-0
MAANDAG 11 JUNI 2018
Ommoord MA1 Capelle MA1 3-0