Leonidas

D02

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal D2 22 55 18 1 3
2 VVV D2 22 51 16 3 3
3 hdm D2 22 49 15 4 3
4 Leonidas D4 22 40 12 4 6
5 Pinoké D3 22 38 12 2 8
6 Leonidas D2 22 33 9 6 7
7 Ring Pass Delft D3 22 28 8 4 10
8 Amsterdam D4 22 20 5 5 12
9 Klein Zwitserland D2 22 19 4 7 11
10 Hurley D4 22 16 5 1 16
11 Schaerweijde D2 22 15 4 3 15
12 Schiedam D2 22 9 1 6 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-2
VVV D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 2-1
hdm D2 (O) Pinoké D3 4-1
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 5-2
Hurley D4 Ring Pass Delft D3 2-5
Leonidas D2 (O) Leonidas D4 1-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pinoké D3 Leonidas D2 (O) 4-2
Schiedam D2 (O) Hurley D4 2-2
Amsterdam D4 hdm D2 (O) 2-3
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 0-2
Leonidas D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D3 VVV D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hurley D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Leonidas D4 4-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-4
Schiedam D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 1-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 1-0
hdm D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 2-2
Leonidas D4 Hurley D4 2-1
Pinoké D3 Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-0
VVV D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D3 hdm D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Hurley D4 Pinoké D3 1-4
Leonidas D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 3-3
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 2-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 2-3
Schiedam D2 (O) Leonidas D4 1-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 3-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
hdm D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-1
VVV D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 6-1
Amsterdam D4 Hurley D4 2-0
Pinoké D3 Schiedam D2 (O) 2-2
Leonidas D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 4-0
Ring Pass Delft D3 Leonidas D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-0
Leonidas D4 Ring Pass Delft D3 3-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 0-6
Bloemendaal D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D4 VVV D2 (O) 1-3
Schiedam D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 1-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 0-4
hdm D2 (O) Hurley D4 3-2
VVV D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 1-0
Amsterdam D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-1
Pinoké D3 Leonidas D4 2-0
Ring Pass Delft D3 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Hurley D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 0-5
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké D3 Ring Pass Delft D3 1-1
Leonidas D4 Amsterdam D4 0-0
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 0-0
Schiedam D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 2-6
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Amsterdam D4 Pinoké D3 1-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 3-1
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Hurley D4 0-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 4-0
hdm D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-0
VVV D2 (O) Leonidas D4 3-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D3 Amsterdam D4 2-0
Hurley D4 Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-6
Pinoké D3 VVV D2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas D4 hdm D2 (O) 1-1
Schiedam D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 0-0
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-1
Schiedam D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 0-6
Pinoké D3 hdm D2 (O) 2-5
Ring Pass Delft D3 Hurley D4 4-0
Amsterdam D4 VVV D2 (O) 0-2
Leonidas D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Hurley D4 Schiedam D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
VVV D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 2-4
Pinoké D3 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 4-1
Leonidas D4 Bloemendaal D2 (O) 0-3
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Hurley D4 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D3 Schiedam D2 (O) 4-1
Amsterdam D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
hdm D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 4-2
Hurley D4 Leonidas D4 1-3
Leonidas D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 2-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-0
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 1-0
Schiedam D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Ring Pass Delft D3 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 4-2
Leonidas D4 Schiedam D2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké D3 Hurley D4 3-0
Amsterdam D4 Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-1
VVV D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 3-1
hdm D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 3-3
DINSDAG 17 APRIL 2018
VVV D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 4-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Schaerweijde D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 2-7
Leonidas D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 12-1
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Leonidas D4 2-3
Schiedam D2 (O) Pinoké D3 4-1
Hurley D4 Amsterdam D4 1-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
hdm D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 5-1
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-0
Leonidas D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-1
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Leonidas D4 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Leonidas D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-1
Pinoké D3 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 3-2
hdm D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-4
VVV D2 (O) Hurley D4 3-0
Amsterdam D4 Schiedam D2 (O) 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D3 Leonidas D4 3-1
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 2-2
Schiedam D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 2-6
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D3 1-5
Hurley D4 hdm D2 (O) 2-0
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 3-1
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
hdm D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 2-1
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 3-5
Leonidas D2 (O) Hurley D4 1-4
Amsterdam D4 Leonidas D4 0-3
VVV D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D3 Pinoké D3 3-2
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 0-1
Schiedam D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 0-10
Ring Pass Delft D3 Bloemendaal D2 (O) 2-5
Pinoké D3 Amsterdam D4 4-0
Hurley D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas D4 VVV D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 3-0
Amsterdam D4 Ring Pass Delft D3 3-2
hdm D2 (O) Leonidas D4 1-1
VVV D2 (O) Pinoké D3 0-1
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D4 6-1