Leonidas

D03

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D2 22 57 19 0 3
2 Cartouche D2 22 54 17 3 2
3 Leonidas D3 22 44 14 2 6
4 AMVJ D2 22 33 10 3 9
5 Leiden D2 22 32 10 2 10
6 Amsterdam D3 22 32 9 5 8
7 Alliance D2 22 31 9 4 9
8 Pinoké D4 22 26 7 5 10
9 Voordaan D2 22 25 8 1 13
10 Almere D2 22 25 7 4 11
11 Rood-Wit D2 22 15 4 3 15
12 Craeyenhout D2 22 5 1 2 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Cartouche D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-0
Voordaan D2 (O) AMVJ D2 1-2
Leonidas D3 Amsterdam D3 4-2
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Pinoké D4 2-5
Alliance D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 3-3
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Victoria D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 7-0
Pinoké D4 Cartouche D2 (O) 1-0
AMVJ D2 Leonidas D3 0-3
Almere D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 1-0
Amsterdam D3 Alliance D2 (O) 4-3
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 6-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Pinoké D4 1-6
Cartouche D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 5-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas D3 Victoria D2 (O) 3-2
AMVJ D2 Amsterdam D3 3-0
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Alliance D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 0-2
Pinoké D4 Voordaan D2 (O) 4-1
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Leonidas D3 4-5
Victoria D2 (O) AMVJ D2 5-1
Almere D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 2-3
Amsterdam D3 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
AMVJ D2 Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas D3 Pinoké D4 2-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 2-3
Cartouche D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 6-0
Victoria D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 4-2
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké D4 AMVJ D2 5-0
Almere D2 (O) Leonidas D3 2-0
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-2
Alliance D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 5-1
Amsterdam D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 1-7
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
AMVJ D2 Almere D2 (O) 3-2
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 2-1
Victoria D2 (O) Pinoké D4 4-0
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 3-5
Leonidas D3 Alliance D2 (O) 1-2
Voordaan D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 1-0
Alliance D2 (O) AMVJ D2 3-0
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-4
Almere D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 2-6
Pinoké D4 Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam D3 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 3-3
Voordaan D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 4-3
AMVJ D2 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 7-0
Victoria D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 5-1
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 4-2
Pinoké D4 Amsterdam D3 1-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-5
Cartouche D2 (O) AMVJ D2 5-0
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 0-3
Alliance D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 1-2
Almere D2 (O) Pinoké D4 1-0
Voordaan D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 11-0
Victoria D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 0-1
AMVJ D2 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-0
Leonidas D3 Voordaan D2 (O) 2-1
Pinoké D4 Alliance D2 (O) 3-5
Amsterdam D3 Almere D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
AMVJ D2 Voordaan D2 (O) 2-3
Almere D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-3
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 1-4
Pinoké D4 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam D3 Leonidas D3 2-2
Victoria D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 6-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 0-2
Cartouche D2 (O) Pinoké D4 3-3
DONDERDAG 22 MAART 2018
Alliance D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 3-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Almere D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 1-3
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 5-0
Victoria D2 (O) Leonidas D3 4-0
Amsterdam D3 AMVJ D2 1-0
Alliance D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 3-0
Pinoké D4 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D3 Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 3-2
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-4
Cartouche D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 4-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Pinoké D4 4-0
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 1-0
AMVJ D2 Victoria D2 (O) 0-7
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Alliance D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam D3 Victoria D2 (O) 3-6
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) AMVJ D2 1-5
Pinoké D4 Leonidas D3 1-2
Almere D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 4-2
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Cartouche D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 2-2
Victoria D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-0
AMVJ D2 Pinoké D4 2-2
Leonidas D3 Almere D2 (O) 3-2
Voordaan D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-0
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 6-1
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Voordaan D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas D3 AMVJ D2 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 0-6
Alliance D2 (O) Leonidas D3 1-2
Almere D2 (O) AMVJ D2 2-2
Pinoké D4 Victoria D2 (O) 2-3
Amsterdam D3 Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 4-1
Cartouche D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 1-2
AMVJ D2 Alliance D2 (O) 2-2
Leonidas D3 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 4-0
Victoria D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 3-0
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Pinoké D4 3-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Craeyenhout D2 (O) AMVJ D2 0-6
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 1-1
Almere D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-1
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 2-1
Alliance D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-3
Cartouche D2 (O) Leonidas D3 4-2
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
AMVJ D2 Cartouche D2 (O) 1-3
Amsterdam D3 Voordaan D2 (O) 4-3
Leonidas D3 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 2-0
Pinoké D4 Almere D2 (O) 5-3
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-1
Victoria D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 15-0
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Cartouche D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-3
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 0-6
Alliance D2 (O) Pinoké D4 4-2
Almere D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-1
Rood-Wit D2 (O) AMVJ D2 1-2
Voordaan D2 (O) Leonidas D3 2-0