Leonidas

D06

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA D3 22 50 15 5 2
2 Amersfoort D2 22 45 13 6 3
3 Houten D2 22 39 12 3 7
4 Kampong D4 22 38 11 5 6
5 Hurley D6 22 37 10 7 5
6 USHC D3 22 35 11 2 9
7 VVV D3 22 32 8 8 6
8 Phoenix D2 22 30 8 6 8
9 Leonidas D6 22 28 8 4 10
10 Voordaan D4 22 23 7 2 13
11 IJsseloever D2 22 13 4 1 17
12 Maarssen D2 22 1 0 1 21

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
USHC D3 Houten D2 (O) 2-1
Amersfoort D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 (O) 4-0
Hurley D6 Kampong D4 1-1
Maarssen D2 (O) Voordaan D4 0-8
Leonidas D6 Phoenix D2 (O) 1-2
AthenA D3 VVV D3 4-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Phoenix D2 (O) AthenA D3 1-7
Houten D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 4-1
VVV D3 Amersfoort D2 (O) 3-3
IJsseloever D2 (O) Hurley D6 0-2
Voordaan D4 Leonidas D6 1-1
Kampong D4 USHC D3 2-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hurley D6 VVV D3 1-1
Amersfoort D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 2-2
AthenA D3 Voordaan D4 6-1
Leonidas D6 Houten D2 (O) 1-3
IJsseloever D2 (O) Kampong D4 0-3
Maarssen D2 (O) USHC D3 0-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
VVV D3 IJsseloever D2 (O) 4-1
Phoenix D2 (O) Hurley D6 0-0
Houten D2 (O) AthenA D3 2-2
USHC D3 Leonidas D6 3-0
Voordaan D4 Amersfoort D2 (O) 1-4
Kampong D4 Maarssen D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
AthenA D3 USHC D3 3-3
Leonidas D6 Maarssen D2 (O) 4-0
VVV D3 Kampong D4 4-3
Amersfoort D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 2-1
IJsseloever D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 1-3
Hurley D6 Voordaan D4 0-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Maarssen D2 (O) AthenA D3 1-2
USHC D3 Amersfoort D2 (O) 2-2
Houten D2 (O) Hurley D6 1-2
Voordaan D4 IJsseloever D2 (O) 4-0
Phoenix D2 (O) VVV D3 2-2
Kampong D4 Leonidas D6 3-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
VVV D3 Voordaan D4 3-1
Phoenix D2 (O) Kampong D4 1-2
AthenA D3 Leonidas D6 6-0
Amersfoort D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 2-1
Hurley D6 USHC D3 2-1
IJsseloever D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas D6 Amersfoort D2 (O) 1-1
Maarssen D2 (O) Hurley D6 1-3
USHC D3 IJsseloever D2 (O) 6-1
Houten D2 (O) VVV D3 4-2
Voordaan D4 Phoenix D2 (O) 1-3
Kampong D4 AthenA D3 3-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Hurley D6 Leonidas D6 3-0
Amersfoort D2 (O) AthenA D3 3-3
Voordaan D4 Kampong D4 3-2
Phoenix D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 2-3
VVV D3 USHC D3 0-1
IJsseloever D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Amersfoort D2 (O) Kampong D4 2-2
AthenA D3 Hurley D6 3-3
Leonidas D6 IJsseloever D2 (O) 3-2
Maarssen D2 (O) VVV D3 1-5
USHC D3 Phoenix D2 (O) 1-2
Houten D2 (O) Voordaan D4 1-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong D4 Houten D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D6 Amersfoort D2 (O) 0-1
Voordaan D4 USHC D3 0-2
Phoenix D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 7-0
VVV D3 Leonidas D6 3-3
IJsseloever D2 (O) AthenA D3 1-8
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
VVV D3 AthenA D3 3-1
Kampong D4 Hurley D6 4-2
IJsseloever D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 5-1
Phoenix D2 (O) Leonidas D6 1-2
Voordaan D4 Maarssen D2 (O) 5-0
Houten D2 (O) USHC D3 0-1
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Leonidas D6 Voordaan D4 0-1
Hurley D6 IJsseloever D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Houten D2 (O) Leonidas D6 4-0
Voordaan D4 AthenA D3 2-3
USHC D3 Maarssen D2 (O) 2-1
Phoenix D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 0-2
VVV D3 Hurley D6 1-1
Kampong D4 IJsseloever D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Hurley D6 Phoenix D2 (O) 1-1
Amersfoort D2 (O) Voordaan D4 3-1
AthenA D3 Houten D2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas D6 USHC D3 3-2
Maarssen D2 (O) Kampong D4 0-5
IJsseloever D2 (O) VVV D3 2-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Phoenix D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 (O) 3-1
Voordaan D4 Hurley D6 1-3
Maarssen D2 (O) Leonidas D6 0-2
Kampong D4 VVV D3 3-2
USHC D3 AthenA D3 1-2
Houten D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
IJsseloever D2 (O) Voordaan D4 2-1
Amersfoort D2 (O) USHC D3 1-0
AthenA D3 Maarssen D2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas D6 Kampong D4 2-3
Hurley D6 Houten D2 (O) 3-2
VVV D3 Phoenix D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
USHC D3 Kampong D4 1-2
Amersfoort D2 (O) VVV D3 3-2
AthenA D3 Phoenix D2 (O) 3-1
DONDERDAG 3 MEI 2018
Maarssen D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Houten D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 (O) 4-1
Voordaan D4 VVV D3 1-2
Leonidas D6 AthenA D3 0-3
Kampong D4 Phoenix D2 (O) 3-3
Maarssen D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 1-7
USHC D3 Hurley D6 1-2
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Hurley D6 Maarssen D2 (O) 2-1
AthenA D3 Kampong D4 7-1
VVV D3 Houten D2 (O) 2-2
Phoenix D2 (O) Voordaan D4 1-2
IJsseloever D2 (O) USHC D3 2-3
Amersfoort D2 (O) Leonidas D6 0-2
DONDERDAG 31 MEI 2018
AthenA D3 Amersfoort D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Kampong D4 Voordaan D4 1-0
Leonidas D6 Hurley D6 4-1
Houten D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 0-0
Maarssen D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 (O) 1-5
USHC D3 VVV D3 1-2
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Kampong D4 Amersfoort D2 (O) 1-2
Voordaan D4 Houten D2 (O) 1-4
VVV D3 Maarssen D2 (O) 5-0
Hurley D6 AthenA D3 1-2
IJsseloever D2 (O) Leonidas D6 1-4
Phoenix D2 (O) USHC D3 2-5
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Houten D2 (O) Kampong D4 3-2
USHC D3 Voordaan D4 4-0
Leonidas D6 VVV D3 2-2
AthenA D3 IJsseloever D2 (O) 4-3
Maarssen D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 0-4
Amersfoort D2 (O) Hurley D6 3-2