Leonidas

D13

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen D2 22 62 20 2 0
2 Alecto D5 22 51 16 3 3
3 HGC D3 22 46 14 4 4
4 Ring Pass Delft D6 22 43 12 7 3
5 Groen-Geel D11 22 42 13 3 6
6 Ommoord D3 22 28 8 4 10
7 Nieuwkoop D2 22 27 8 3 11
8 Schiedam D6 22 26 7 5 10
9 Leonidas D13 22 20 6 2 14
10 Groen-Geel D8 22 17 5 2 15
11 Leiden D8 22 16 5 1 16
12 Derby D3 22 0 0 0 22

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Derby D3 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 1-4
Leonidas D13 HGC D3 0-3
Groen-Geel D11 Groen-Geel D8 5-1
Alphen D2 (O) Leiden D8 7-0
Alecto D5 Schiedam D6 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D6 Ommoord D3 3-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HGC D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 1-1
Groen-Geel D8 Alphen D2 (O) 1-6
Ommoord D3 Alecto D5 1-1
Schiedam D6 Derby D3 7-0
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Groen-Geel D11 2-5
Leiden D8 Leonidas D13 2-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Alphen D2 (O) Groen-Geel D11 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leiden D8 2-2
Leonidas D13 Groen-Geel D8 2-1
Schiedam D6 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 1-1
Derby D3 Ommoord D3 0-6
Alecto D5 HGC D3 2-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Groen-Geel D8 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-2
HGC D3 Derby D3 3-0
Ommoord D3 Schiedam D6 1-7
Leiden D8 Alecto D5 1-3
Groen-Geel D11 Leonidas D13 2-2
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Alphen D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Alecto D5 Groen-Geel D8 6-3
Derby D3 Leiden D8 0-4
Leonidas D13 Alphen D2 (O) 0-8
Ring Pass Delft D6 Groen-Geel D11 4-1
Ommoord D3 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 4-1
Schiedam D6 HGC D3 2-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden D8 Schiedam D6 0-2
Groen-Geel D11 Alecto D5 3-1
Groen-Geel D8 Derby D3 4-1
HGC D3 Ommoord D3 3-2
Alphen D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D6 5-0
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Leonidas D13 1-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D13 1-1
Ommoord D3 Leiden D8 6-3
Derby D3 Groen-Geel D11 0-4
HGC D3 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 5-0
Schiedam D6 Groen-Geel D8 1-1
Alecto D5 Alphen D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel D8 Ommoord D3 4-1
Leonidas D13 Alecto D5 0-5
Alphen D2 (O) Derby D3 10-0
Leiden D8 HGC D3 1-6
Groen-Geel D11 Schiedam D6 4-1
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D6 0-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden D8 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 2-3
Schiedam D6 Alphen D2 (O) 0-0
Alecto D5 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-1
Ommoord D3 Groen-Geel D11 3-3
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D8 1-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel D8 Leiden D8 0-1
Groen-Geel D11 HGC D3 1-2
Leonidas D13 Schiedam D6 1-2
Alphen D2 (O) Ommoord D3 6-1
Alecto D5 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D6 Derby D3 4-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
HGC D3 Alphen D2 (O) 2-3
Schiedam D6 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-2
Ommoord D3 Leonidas D13 3-0
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Groen-Geel D8 0-0
Leiden D8 Groen-Geel D11 1-6
Derby D3 Alecto D5 0-1
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Derby D3 Leonidas D13 1-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Groen-Geel D8 Groen-Geel D11 0-4
Ommoord D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-2
Schiedam D6 Alecto D5 1-3
Leiden D8 Alphen D2 (O) 0-6
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Alecto D5 Ommoord D3 6-1
Leonidas D13 Leiden D8 2-1
Groen-Geel D11 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 5-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Groen-Geel D11 Alphen D2 (O) 0-3
HGC D3 Alecto D5 2-1
Leiden D8 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-5
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Schiedam D6 1-0
Ommoord D3 Derby D3 5-3
Groen-Geel D8 Leonidas D13 4-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
HGC D3 Leonidas D13 1-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Derby D3 HGC D3 0-4
Schiedam D6 Ommoord D3 1-3
Ring Pass Delft D6 Groen-Geel D8 7-0
Alphen D2 (O) Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 8-1
Leonidas D13 Groen-Geel D11 1-2
Alecto D5 Leiden D8 6-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Leiden D8 Derby D3 4-2
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Ommoord D3 1-1
Alphen D2 (O) Leonidas D13 5-1
Groen-Geel D11 Ring Pass Delft D6 1-7
HGC D3 Schiedam D6 1-1
Groen-Geel D8 Alecto D5 0-2
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Derby D3 3-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Derby D3 Groen-Geel D8 1-2
Alecto D5 Groen-Geel D11 2-1
Schiedam D6 Leiden D8 6-0
Ommoord D3 HGC D3 0-6
Ring Pass Delft D6 Alphen D2 (O) 0-5
Leonidas D13 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Derby D3 Schiedam D6 1-6
Ring Pass Delft D6 HGC D3 2-2
Alphen D2 (O) Groen-Geel D8 7-0
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Leonidas D13 Ring Pass Delft D6 1-3
Groen-Geel D8 Schiedam D6 1-3
Groen-Geel D11 Derby D3 4-0
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) HGC D3 0-2
Leiden D8 Ommoord D3 3-4
Alphen D2 (O) Alecto D5 6-3
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Alecto D5 Leonidas D13 2-1
Derby D3 Alphen D2 (O) 0-4
HGC D3 Leiden D8 2-0
Ring Pass Delft D6 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 4-0
Ommoord D3 Groen-Geel D8 4-2
Schiedam D6 Groen-Geel D11 0-4
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Ring Pass Delft D6 Alecto D5 2-2
Groen-Geel D11 Ommoord D3 5-2
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Leiden D8 4-1
Leonidas D13 Derby D3 3-0
Groen-Geel D8 HGC D3 0-3
Alphen D2 (O) Schiedam D6 2-0
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Derby D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-2
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Alecto D5 1-4
Ommoord D3 Alphen D2 (O) 0-8
Leiden D8 Groen-Geel D8 2-0
Schiedam D6 Leonidas D13 2-3
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D11 2-2
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Groen-Geel D11 Leiden D8 6-1
Ring Pass Delft D6 Schiedam D6 1-1
Alecto D5 Derby D3 8-0
Groen-Geel D8 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 1-4
Alphen D2 (O) HGC D3 2-1
Leonidas D13 Ommoord D3 5-3