Leonidas

D11

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg D3 22 58 19 1 2
2 Schiedam D5 22 41 13 2 7
3 HUDITO D3 22 41 12 5 5
4 hdm D3 22 40 12 4 6
5 Groen-Geel D5 22 36 11 3 8
6 Leonidas D8 22 31 9 4 9
7 Alecto D4 22 30 8 6 8
8 Dopie D2 22 29 9 2 11
9 DSHC D3 22 21 6 3 13
10 Rotterdam D4 22 18 5 3 14
11 Leonidas D11 22 16 5 1 16
12 Victoria D6 22 16 4 4 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas D11 Victoria D6 6-0
hdm D3 DSHC D3 3-3
HUDITO D3 Schiedam D5 0-3
Rotterdam D4 Roomburg D3 (O) 0-9
Leonidas D8 Alecto D4 3-0
Dopie D2 (O) Groen-Geel D5 3-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel D5 hdm D3 4-0
Victoria D6 Dopie D2 (O) 4-3
DSHC D3 Rotterdam D4 1-3
Roomburg D3 (O) Leonidas D8 2-0
Schiedam D5 Leonidas D11 2-1
Alecto D4 HUDITO D3 2-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dopie D2 (O) Schiedam D5 4-8
Groen-Geel D5 DSHC D3 6-0
HUDITO D3 Roomburg D3 (O) 1-0
Leonidas D8 Rotterdam D4 3-1
Leonidas D11 Alecto D4 3-1
hdm D3 Victoria D6 2-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Schiedam D5 hdm D3 2-5
Victoria D6 Groen-Geel D5 0-1
Roomburg D3 (O) Leonidas D11 2-0
DSHC D3 Leonidas D8 4-3
Alecto D4 Dopie D2 (O) 2-2
Rotterdam D4 HUDITO D3 0-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D11 Rotterdam D4 5-3
hdm D3 Alecto D4 4-3
HUDITO D3 Leonidas D8 2-1
Groen-Geel D5 Schiedam D5 0-3
Victoria D6 DSHC D3 3-4
Dopie D2 (O) Roomburg D3 (O) 4-6
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam D4 Dopie D2 (O) 2-1
DSHC D3 HUDITO D3 2-1
Leonidas D8 Leonidas D11 2-0
Roomburg D3 (O) hdm D3 9-3
Schiedam D5 Victoria D6 2-1
Alecto D4 Groen-Geel D5 2-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria D6 Alecto D4 2-2
Schiedam D5 DSHC D3 2-1
Dopie D2 (O) Leonidas D8 0-3
Leonidas D11 HUDITO D3 0-5
Groen-Geel D5 Roomburg D3 (O) 1-2
hdm D3 Rotterdam D4 3-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Roomburg D3 (O) Victoria D6 4-0
Rotterdam D4 Groen-Geel D5 0-4
Leonidas D8 hdm D3 0-1
Alecto D4 Schiedam D5 3-3
DSHC D3 Leonidas D11 2-1
HUDITO D3 Dopie D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Alecto D4 DSHC D3 4-1
Schiedam D5 Roomburg D3 (O) 2-3
Victoria D6 Rotterdam D4 0-1
Dopie D2 (O) Leonidas D11 2-1
hdm D3 HUDITO D3 6-2
Groen-Geel D5 Leonidas D8 4-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
HUDITO D3 Groen-Geel D5 1-0
Leonidas D8 Victoria D6 2-2
Rotterdam D4 Schiedam D5 2-2
Leonidas D11 hdm D3 1-1
Roomburg D3 (O) Alecto D4 5-2
Dopie D2 (O) DSHC D3 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Alecto D4 Rotterdam D4 4-2
Schiedam D5 Leonidas D8 1-2
Victoria D6 HUDITO D3 1-3
Groen-Geel D5 Leonidas D11 2-1
hdm D3 Dopie D2 (O) 4-1
DSHC D3 Roomburg D3 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Groen-Geel D5 Dopie D2 (O) 3-2
Alecto D4 Leonidas D8 4-4
Victoria D6 Leonidas D11 2-3
DSHC D3 hdm D3 4-5
Roomburg D3 (O) Rotterdam D4 2-1
Schiedam D5 HUDITO D3 3-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Leonidas D11 Schiedam D5 0-2
Leonidas D8 Roomburg D3 (O) 1-4
Dopie D2 (O) Victoria D6 1-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
DSHC D3 Groen-Geel D5 0-5
Schiedam D5 Dopie D2 (O) 3-1
Alecto D4 Leonidas D11 2-0
Roomburg D3 (O) HUDITO D3 3-3
Rotterdam D4 Leonidas D8 2-1
VRIJDAG 6 APRIL 2018
Victoria D6 hdm D3 0-4
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Dopie D2 (O) Alecto D4 5-3
Groen-Geel D5 Victoria D6 1-1
HUDITO D3 Rotterdam D4 3-1
hdm D3 Schiedam D5 2-4
Leonidas D11 Roomburg D3 (O) 1-6
Leonidas D8 DSHC D3 2-0
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam D4 Leonidas D11 4-1
DSHC D3 Victoria D6 1-2
Schiedam D5 Groen-Geel D5 4-3
Alecto D4 hdm D3 3-2
Roomburg D3 (O) Dopie D2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas D8 HUDITO D3 1-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Dopie D2 (O) Rotterdam D4 6-1
Victoria D6 Schiedam D5 3-1
hdm D3 Roomburg D3 (O) 2-4
HUDITO D3 DSHC D3 5-1
Groen-Geel D5 Alecto D4 6-1
Leonidas D11 Leonidas D8 0-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam D4 DSHC D3 3-3
hdm D3 Groen-Geel D5 3-3
HUDITO D3 Alecto D4 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Rotterdam D4 hdm D3 1-6
Roomburg D3 (O) Groen-Geel D5 6-1
HUDITO D3 Leonidas D11 2-0
Alecto D4 Victoria D6 4-2
Leonidas D8 Dopie D2 (O) 1-2
DSHC D3 Schiedam D5 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Leonidas D11 DSHC D3 6-0
Victoria D6 Roomburg D3 (O) 0-4
hdm D3 Leonidas D8 1-2
Schiedam D5 Alecto D4 1-6
Dopie D2 (O) HUDITO D3 3-1
Groen-Geel D5 Rotterdam D4 1-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Roomburg D3 (O) Schiedam D5 4-0
HUDITO D3 hdm D3 3-3
Rotterdam D4 Victoria D6 1-2
Leonidas D11 Dopie D2 (O) 2-4
Leonidas D8 Groen-Geel D5 1-4
DSHC D3 Alecto D4 2-2
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
DSHC D3 Dopie D2 (O) 2-0
Schiedam D5 Rotterdam D4 2-0
Groen-Geel D5 HUDITO D3 2-4
hdm D3 Leonidas D11 3-2
Alecto D4 Roomburg D3 (O) 1-2
Victoria D6 Leonidas D8 1-1
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Leonidas D8 Schiedam D5 4-2
HUDITO D3 Victoria D6 3-1
Dopie D2 (O) hdm D3 2-3
Roomburg D3 (O) DSHC D3 5-1
Leonidas D11 Groen-Geel D5 1-5
Rotterdam D4 Alecto D4 2-5