Leonidas

D16

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht D2 22 61 20 1 1
2 Ring Pass Delft D5 22 52 16 4 2
3 Groen-Geel D6 22 48 15 3 4
4 Cartouche D3 22 39 11 6 5
5 Leonidas D17 22 32 9 5 8
6 Rijswijk D4 22 31 10 1 11
7 Victoria D8 22 27 7 6 9
8 Rotterdam D5 22 26 8 2 12
9 Leiden D6 22 19 6 1 15
10 Leonidas D16 22 17 4 5 13
11 HUDITO D5 22 16 4 4 14
12 Roomburg D6 22 5 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas D16 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-4
Victoria D8 HUDITO D5 2-0
Rijswijk D4 Cartouche D3 3-2
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D17 2-2
Leiden D6 Ring Pass Delft D5 0-3
Groen-Geel D6 Rotterdam D5 4-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D5 Groen-Geel D6 2-0
Leonidas D17 Victoria D8 3-2
Rotterdam D5 Rijswijk D4 1-2
Dordrecht D2 (O) Leiden D6 7-1
HUDITO D5 Leonidas D16 0-1
Cartouche D3 Roomburg D6 6-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D5 Cartouche D3 2-2
Leiden D6 HUDITO D5 2-1
Leonidas D16 Leonidas D17 1-1
Victoria D8 Roomburg D6 3-1
Rijswijk D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-3
Groen-Geel D6 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D17 Leiden D6 8-0
Dordrecht D2 (O) Rijswijk D4 5-3
HUDITO D5 Groen-Geel D6 0-3
Cartouche D3 Victoria D8 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 Rotterdam D5 2-1
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D16 0-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D5 Cartouche D3 1-1
Leiden D6 Roomburg D6 2-1
Rotterdam D5 Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-5
Leonidas D16 Victoria D8 2-2
Groen-Geel D6 Leonidas D17 1-0
Rijswijk D4 HUDITO D5 8-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Dordrecht D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 2-1
HUDITO D5 Rotterdam D5 3-0
Roomburg D6 Groen-Geel D6 0-2
Leonidas D17 Rijswijk D4 5-1
Victoria D8 Leiden D6 2-1
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D16 1-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Groen-Geel D6 Victoria D8 5-1
Leiden D6 Leonidas D16 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D5 HUDITO D5 1-1
Dordrecht D2 (O) Cartouche D3 1-0
Rijswijk D4 Roomburg D6 6-2
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D17 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D3 Leiden D6 4-0
HUDITO D5 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas D17 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-2
Leonidas D16 Groen-Geel D6 2-4
Victoria D8 Rijswijk D4 3-3
Roomburg D6 Rotterdam D5 1-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Rijswijk D4 Leonidas D16 4-3
HUDITO D5 Cartouche D3 0-2
Groen-Geel D6 Leiden D6 4-3
Ring Pass Delft D5 Roomburg D6 3-0
Dordrecht D2 (O) Leonidas D17 3-2
Rotterdam D5 Victoria D8 1-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel D6 Cartouche D3 1-1
Leonidas D17 HUDITO D5 1-1
Leiden D6 Rijswijk D4 2-3
Victoria D8 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-3
Leonidas D16 Rotterdam D5 1-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht D2 (O) Victoria D8 5-0
Rotterdam D5 Leiden D6 3-0
HUDITO D5 Roomburg D6 0-3
Ring Pass Delft D5 Leonidas D16 0-0
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D17 1-2
Rijswijk D4 Groen-Geel D6 1-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
HUDITO D5 Victoria D8 0-0
Leonidas D17 Roomburg D6 3-0
Cartouche D3 Rijswijk D4 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Leiden D6 9-1
Rotterdam D5 Groen-Geel D6 0-1
Dordrecht D2 (O) Leonidas D16 8-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Roomburg D6 Cartouche D3 0-0
Groen-Geel D6 Ring Pass Delft D5 0-1
Rijswijk D4 Rotterdam D5 5-4
Leiden D6 Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-10
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
HUDITO D5 Leiden D6 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 Rijswijk D4 6-1
Roomburg D6 Victoria D8 1-2
Dordrecht D2 (O) Groen-Geel D6 2-1
Cartouche D3 Rotterdam D5 1-1
Leonidas D17 Leonidas D16 5-0
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Roomburg D6 Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Leiden D6 Leonidas D17 2-1
Groen-Geel D6 HUDITO D5 1-0
Leonidas D16 Roomburg D6 4-1
Victoria D8 Cartouche D3 0-2
Rotterdam D5 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-5
Rijswijk D4 Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-7
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Victoria D8 Leonidas D16 1-1
HUDITO D5 Rijswijk D4 3-0
Dordrecht D2 (O) Rotterdam D5 5-2
Cartouche D3 Ring Pass Delft D5 3-4
Roomburg D6 Leiden D6 1-2
Leonidas D17 Groen-Geel D6 2-7
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Rijswijk D4 Leonidas D17 4-2
Groen-Geel D6 Roomburg D6 3-0
Leiden D6 Victoria D8 1-5
Ring Pass Delft D5 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-3
Rotterdam D5 HUDITO D5 2-0
Leonidas D16 Cartouche D3 2-6
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D16 HUDITO D5 1-3
Victoria D8 Leonidas D17 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Victoria D8 Groen-Geel D6 1-1
HUDITO D5 Ring Pass Delft D5 0-4
Cartouche D3 Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-3
Leonidas D16 Leiden D6 1-1
Roomburg D6 Rijswijk D4 1-2
Leonidas D17 Rotterdam D5 5-1
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Dordrecht D2 (O) HUDITO D5 1-0
Leiden D6 Cartouche D3 0-1
Rijswijk D4 Victoria D8 1-4
Ring Pass Delft D5 Leonidas D17 4-1
Rotterdam D5 Roomburg D6 4-1
Groen-Geel D6 Leonidas D16 3-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Leonidas D17 Dordrecht D2 (O) 2-1
Cartouche D3 HUDITO D5 0-0
Leonidas D16 Rijswijk D4 3-1
Victoria D8 Rotterdam D5 1-0
Roomburg D6 Ring Pass Delft D5 0-4
Leiden D6 Groen-Geel D6 2-3
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Ring Pass Delft D5 Victoria D8 6-3
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D16 2-0
Rijswijk D4 Leiden D6 3-1
Dordrecht D2 (O) Roomburg D6 4-1
HUDITO D5 Leonidas D17 3-2
Cartouche D3 Groen-Geel D6 6-0
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Victoria D8 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas D16 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-8
Leonidas D17 Cartouche D3 0-1
Groen-Geel D6 Rijswijk D4 2-0
Leiden D6 Rotterdam D5 1-2
Roomburg D6 HUDITO D5 1-0