Leonidas

D27

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D26 20 53 17 2 1
2 Leonidas D27 20 50 16 2 2
3 Rotterdam D6 20 47 15 2 3
4 Spijkenisse D3 20 39 12 3 5
5 Leonidas D28 20 32 10 2 8
6 Tempo '34 D2 20 25 7 4 9
7 Groen-Geel D15 20 23 7 2 11
8 Forcial D1 20 16 5 1 14
9 Schiedam D11 20 13 4 1 15
10 Victoria D16 20 13 4 1 15
11 Hoeksche Waard D2 20 9 3 0 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Tempo '34 D2 (O) 1-5
Spijkenisse D3 Rotterdam D6 2-2
Schiedam D11 Leonidas D28 0-1
Victoria D16 Leonidas D26 1-7
Forcial D1 Groen-Geel D15 1-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D6 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 7-0
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Schiedam D11 3-3
Leonidas D26 Forcial D1 7-0
Groen-Geel D15 Spijkenisse D3 1-0
Leonidas D28 Leonidas D27 0-7
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas D26 Groen-Geel D15 6-0
Victoria D16 Leonidas D28 1-2
Leonidas D27 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 7-0
Schiedam D11 Rotterdam D6 0-2
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Spijkenisse D3 0-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D28 Forcial D1 2-0
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Victoria D16 9-0
Groen-Geel D15 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 1-0
Spijkenisse D3 Schiedam D11 1-0
Rotterdam D6 Leonidas D27 3-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D26 Leonidas D28 9-0
Leonidas D27 Spijkenisse D3 0-2
Schiedam D11 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 6-3
Victoria D16 Rotterdam D6 0-10
Forcial D1 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Leonidas D27 2-6
Groen-Geel D15 Schiedam D11 0-2
Rotterdam D6 Forcial D1 3-1
Spijkenisse D3 Victoria D16 3-2
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Leonidas D26 0-8
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D27 Schiedam D11 6-0
Leonidas D26 Rotterdam D6 3-0
Forcial D1 Spijkenisse D3 1-2
Victoria D16 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 0-7
Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D15 3-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam D11 Victoria D16 7-2
Groen-Geel D15 Leonidas D27 0-2
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Forcial D1 3-2
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Leonidas D28 1-2
Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D26 0-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Groen-Geel D15 1-1
Leonidas D28 Rotterdam D6 0-7
Leonidas D26 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 9-0
Forcial D1 Schiedam D11 3-1
Victoria D16 Leonidas D27 1-8
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam D11 Leonidas D26 1-10
Leonidas D27 Forcial D1 6-0
Rotterdam D6 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 3-0
Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D28 2-0
Victoria D16 Groen-Geel D15 1-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Spijkenisse D3 2-4
Groen-Geel D15 Rotterdam D6 0-2
Leonidas D28 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 4-3
Leonidas D26 Leonidas D27 1-1
Forcial D1 Victoria D16 0-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Rotterdam D6 Spijkenisse D3 1-0
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 11-0
Groen-Geel D15 Forcial D1 1-4
Leonidas D26 Victoria D16 5-0
Leonidas D28 Schiedam D11 5-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Leonidas D28 Victoria D16 0-0
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Leonidas D27 1-5
Spijkenisse D3 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 7-1
Groen-Geel D15 Leonidas D26 0-9
Rotterdam D6 Schiedam D11 10-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D27 Rotterdam D6 3-2
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Groen-Geel D15 0-6
Forcial D1 Leonidas D28 4-4
Schiedam D11 Spijkenisse D3 0-10
Victoria D16 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D28 Leonidas D26 0-5
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Schiedam D11 7-2
Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D27 1-5
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Forcial D1 4-3
Rotterdam D6 Victoria D16 8-0
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Rotterdam D6 2-6
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D26 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 6-0
Leonidas D27 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 13-0
Schiedam D11 Groen-Geel D15 1-3
Victoria D16 Spijkenisse D3 1-4
Forcial D1 Rotterdam D6 2-3
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Schiedam D11 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 1-3
Spijkenisse D3 Groen-Geel D15 3-0
Forcial D1 Leonidas D26 1-5
Leonidas D27 Leonidas D28 8-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Rotterdam D6 Leonidas D26 1-0
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Victoria D16 0-5
Spijkenisse D3 Forcial D1 5-3
Groen-Geel D15 Leonidas D28 5-2
Schiedam D11 Leonidas D27 1-8
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Leonidas D27 Groen-Geel D15 5-2
Leonidas D26 Spijkenisse D3 4-0
Victoria D16 Schiedam D11 3-2
Leonidas D28 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 3-0
Forcial D1 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 9-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Groen-Geel D15 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 0-0
Rotterdam D6 Leonidas D28 3-1
Schiedam D11 Forcial D1 6-5
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Leonidas D26 1-14
Leonidas D27 Victoria D16 12-0
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Rotterdam D6 1-3
Leonidas D26 Schiedam D11 11-0
Forcial D1 Leonidas D27 1-8
Leonidas D28 Spijkenisse D3 4-1
Groen-Geel D15 Victoria D16 6-0
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Leonidas D28 1-8
Leonidas D27 Leonidas D26 3-4
Rotterdam D6 Groen-Geel D15 1-2
Victoria D16 Forcial D1 1-5
Spijkenisse D3 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 2-2