Leonidas

D25

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam D10 21 61 20 1 0
2 Leiden D10 22 52 17 1 4
3 Leonidas D25 21 39 12 3 6
4 Ommoord D5 22 36 10 6 6
5 HUDITO D9 22 33 10 3 9
6 Roomburg D9 22 32 9 5 8
7 Leonidas D24 22 30 9 3 10
8 Victoria D12 22 26 7 5 10
9 Groen-Geel D14 22 20 5 5 12
10 Roomburg D10 22 20 5 5 12
11 Zoetermeer D5 22 17 5 2 15
12 Rotterdam D7 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leiden D10 Groen-Geel D14 4-2
Ommoord D5 HUDITO D9 1-1
Roomburg D10 Rotterdam D7 3-2
Leonidas D25 Victoria D12 3-3
Leonidas D24 Zoetermeer D5 2-1
Schiedam D10 Roomburg D9 9-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D7 Schiedam D10 0-8
HUDITO D9 Leiden D10 1-2
Victoria D12 Ommoord D5 2-8
Roomburg D9 Leonidas D25 3-6
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D24 0-6
Zoetermeer D5 Roomburg D10 0-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas D25 Rotterdam D7 5-1
Schiedam D10 Zoetermeer D5 5-1
Roomburg D9 Victoria D12 4-2
Roomburg D10 Groen-Geel D14 1-1
Leonidas D24 HUDITO D9 4-0
Leiden D10 Ommoord D5 7-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria D12 Leiden D10 2-4
HUDITO D9 Roomburg D10 2-1
Zoetermeer D5 Leonidas D25 0-4
Rotterdam D7 Roomburg D9 0-5
Ommoord D5 Leonidas D24 6-0
Groen-Geel D14 Schiedam D10 1-5
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Roomburg D10 Ommoord D5 1-6
Schiedam D10 HUDITO D9 3-0
Rotterdam D7 Victoria D12 2-2
Leonidas D25 Groen-Geel D14 7-1
Leonidas D24 Leiden D10 0-5
Roomburg D9 Zoetermeer D5 4-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO D9 Leonidas D25 4-2
Victoria D12 Leonidas D24 3-1
Leiden D10 Roomburg D10 5-2
Ommoord D5 Schiedam D10 3-3
Groen-Geel D14 Roomburg D9 1-1
Zoetermeer D5 Rotterdam D7 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D25 Ommoord D5 6-4
Rotterdam D7 Groen-Geel D14 0-1
Zoetermeer D5 Victoria D12 1-4
Roomburg D10 Leonidas D24 1-0
Roomburg D9 HUDITO D9 0-2
Schiedam D10 Leiden D10 5-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Ommoord D5 Roomburg D9 1-1
Victoria D12 Roomburg D10 4-4
Leonidas D24 Schiedam D10 0-2
HUDITO D9 Rotterdam D7 3-0
Groen-Geel D14 Zoetermeer D5 2-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam D10 Roomburg D10 8-0
Rotterdam D7 Ommoord D5 2-8
Roomburg D9 Leiden D10 3-4
Leonidas D25 Leonidas D24 3-3
Zoetermeer D5 HUDITO D9 0-4
Groen-Geel D14 Victoria D12 1-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas D24 Roomburg D9 2-2
Roomburg D10 Leonidas D25 1-7
HUDITO D9 Groen-Geel D14 1-1
Schiedam D10 Victoria D12 9-2
Ommoord D5 Zoetermeer D5 4-2
Leiden D10 Rotterdam D7 0-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel D14 Ommoord D5 0-2
Leonidas D25 Schiedam D10 2-5
Victoria D12 HUDITO D9 3-2
Zoetermeer D5 Leiden D10 1-4
Roomburg D9 Roomburg D10 5-0
Rotterdam D7 Leonidas D24 0-5
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Leiden D10 Leonidas D25 3-3
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Rotterdam D7 Roomburg D10 0-3
Groen-Geel D14 Leiden D10 0-6
Zoetermeer D5 Leonidas D24 2-3
HUDITO D9 Ommoord D5 2-4
Victoria D12 Leonidas D25 7-3
Roomburg D9 Schiedam D10 2-7
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Leonidas D24 Groen-Geel D14 1-0
Roomburg D10 Zoetermeer D5 1-4
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Rotterdam D7 Leonidas D25 0-5
Zoetermeer D5 Schiedam D10 0-3
Groen-Geel D14 Roomburg D10 2-4
HUDITO D9 Leonidas D24 0-1
Ommoord D5 Leiden D10 2-6
Victoria D12 Roomburg D9 1-3
WOENSDAG 4 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D24 Ommoord D5 1-3
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Leiden D10 Victoria D12 5-4
Roomburg D9 Rotterdam D7 2-1
Roomburg D10 HUDITO D9 1-1
Leonidas D25 Zoetermeer D5 2-1
Schiedam D10 Groen-Geel D14 4-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Victoria D12 Rotterdam D7 3-0
Zoetermeer D5 Roomburg D9 3-1
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D25 2-1
Leiden D10 Leonidas D24 4-1
Ommoord D5 Roomburg D10 5-1
HUDITO D9 Schiedam D10 1-4
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Roomburg D10 Leiden D10 0-9
Rotterdam D7 Zoetermeer D5 0-2
Leonidas D24 Victoria D12 3-3
Schiedam D10 Ommoord D5 5-1
Roomburg D9 Groen-Geel D14 0-2
Leonidas D25 HUDITO D9 2-3
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D25 Roomburg D9 2-3
Ommoord D5 Victoria D12 4-4
Schiedam D10 Rotterdam D7 3-0
Leiden D10 HUDITO D9 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Leonidas D24 Roomburg D10 7-0
Ommoord D5 Leonidas D25 1-3
Groen-Geel D14 Rotterdam D7 3-0
HUDITO D9 Roomburg D9 0-8
Leiden D10 Schiedam D10 1-4
WOENSDAG 16 MEI 2018
Victoria D12 Zoetermeer D5 4-1
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Leonidas D25 Leiden D10 5-2
Roomburg D10 Victoria D12 3-1
Zoetermeer D5 Groen-Geel D14 2-1
Schiedam D10 Leonidas D24 3-0
Rotterdam D7 HUDITO D9 0-1
Roomburg D9 Ommoord D5 4-4
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Leiden D10 Roomburg D9 6-1
Roomburg D10 Schiedam D10 0-6
Victoria D12 Groen-Geel D14 2-3
Ommoord D5 Rotterdam D7 11-1
Leonidas D24 Leonidas D25 0-5
HUDITO D9 Zoetermeer D5 1-0
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Victoria D12 Schiedam D10 2-14
Rotterdam D7 Leiden D10 0-7
Leonidas D25 Roomburg D10 5-3
Zoetermeer D5 Ommoord D5 2-1
Groen-Geel D14 HUDITO D9 0-1
Roomburg D9 Leonidas D24 3-0
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Leonidas D24 Rotterdam D7 6-0
HUDITO D9 Victoria D12 2-1
Leiden D10 Zoetermeer D5 2-0
Ommoord D5 Groen-Geel D14 2-2
Roomburg D10 Roomburg D9 2-2