Leonidas

D15

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ypenburg D2 22 61 20 1 1
2 Noordwijk D2 22 52 16 4 2
3 Leiden D7 22 42 14 0 8
4 Catwijck D2 22 35 10 5 7
5 Spijkenisse D2 22 31 10 1 11
6 Roomburg D5 22 31 9 4 9
7 hdm D5 22 30 9 3 10
8 Leiden D9 22 28 9 1 12
9 Leonidas D15 22 27 8 3 11
10 Dordrecht D3 22 18 6 0 16
11 Alphen D4 22 16 6 1 15
12 Leonidas D19 22 10 3 1 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 hdm D5 2-1
Dordrecht D3 Leonidas D19 0-2
Roomburg D5 Catwijck D2 (O) 2-2
Leonidas D15 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
Ypenburg D2 (O) Spijkenisse D2 (O) 4-0
Alphen D4 Leiden D9 1-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Alphen D4 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Roomburg D5 2-2
Catwijck D2 (O) Leonidas D15 0-0
hdm D5 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas D19 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-3
Leiden D9 Dordrecht D3 3-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Catwijck D2 (O) 4-3
Roomburg D5 hdm D5 0-2
Alphen D4 Leonidas D15 1-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Leiden D9 1-2
Ypenburg D2 (O) Leonidas D19 5-1
Dordrecht D3 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
hdm D5 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas D19 Roomburg D5 0-4
Catwijck D2 (O) Alphen D4 1-0
Leiden D9 Ypenburg D2 (O) 0-3
Leonidas D15 Dordrecht D3 1-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 3-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Dordrecht D3 Alphen D4 0-1
hdm D5 Catwijck D2 (O) 2-1
Roomburg D5 Leiden D9 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Leonidas D15 1-0
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Leonidas D19 3-2
Ypenburg D2 (O) Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Alphen D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-2
Leiden D9 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 3-5
Leonidas D19 hdm D5 1-3
Leonidas D15 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-4
Catwijck D2 (O) Dordrecht D3 4-1
Noordwijk D2 (O) Roomburg D5 1-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Ypenburg D2 (O) Alphen D4 5-0
Leonidas D19 Catwijck D2 (O) 0-3
hdm D5 Leiden D9 2-4
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D15 0-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Dordrecht D3 6-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht D3 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-3
Catwijck D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 3-4
Alphen D4 Roomburg D5 0-4
Leonidas D15 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-3
Leiden D9 Leonidas D19 3-2
Noordwijk D2 (O) hdm D5 2-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
hdm D5 Leonidas D15 2-2
Leonidas D19 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-5
Ypenburg D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-3
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Alphen D4 4-1
Leiden D9 Catwijck D2 (O) 1-1
Roomburg D5 Dordrecht D3 6-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht D3 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-4
Alphen D4 hdm D5 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Roomburg D5 5-2
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D19 0-3
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leiden D9 5-3
Ypenburg D2 (O) Catwijck D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
hdm D5 Dordrecht D3 7-0
Leiden D9 Leonidas D15 3-0
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-1
Leonidas D19 Alphen D4 1-1
Catwijck D2 (O) Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-0
Roomburg D5 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Ypenburg D2 (O) 0-5
Leiden D9 Alphen D4 2-1
hdm D5 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-1
Leonidas D19 Dordrecht D3 0-1
Catwijck D2 (O) Roomburg D5 5-2
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leonidas D15 4-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Noordwijk D2 (O) Alphen D4 6-0
Roomburg D5 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 5-0
Leonidas D15 Catwijck D2 (O) 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Leonidas D19 5-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Catwijck D2 (O) Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-0
Leiden D9 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-2
Leonidas D15 Alphen D4 0-1
hdm D5 Roomburg D5 2-2
Leonidas D19 Ypenburg D2 (O) 0-5
Noordwijk D2 (O) Dordrecht D3 3-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Alphen D4 Catwijck D2 (O) 2-1
Dordrecht D3 Leonidas D15 4-1
Ypenburg D2 (O) Leiden D9 4-2
Spijkenisse D2 (O) hdm D5 0-1
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D19 5-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Noordwijk D2 (O) Ypenburg D2 (O) 3-4
Alphen D4 Dordrecht D3 2-3
Leonidas D19 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 2-1
Leiden D9 Roomburg D5 2-1
Leonidas D15 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-0
Catwijck D2 (O) hdm D5 2-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Dordrecht D3 Catwijck D2 (O) 2-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Alphen D4 2-1
hdm D5 Leonidas D19 3-1
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Leiden D9 2-0
Ypenburg D2 (O) Leonidas D15 6-1
Roomburg D5 Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-5
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Ypenburg D2 (O) hdm D5 3-0
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Dordrecht D3 Leiden D9 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Dordrecht D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 2-1
Alphen D4 Ypenburg D2 (O) 0-6
Catwijck D2 (O) Leonidas D19 5-1
Leiden D9 hdm D5 0-1
Leonidas D15 Roomburg D5 4-2
Noordwijk D2 (O) Spijkenisse D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Ypenburg D2 (O) Dordrecht D3 1-0
hdm D5 Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-8
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Leonidas D15 2-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Catwijck D2 (O) 1-4
Leonidas D19 Leiden D9 0-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Catwijck D2 (O) Leiden D9 4-3
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leonidas D19 2-0
Dordrecht D3 Roomburg D5 0-6
Leonidas D15 hdm D5 2-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-12
Alphen D4 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Leonidas D19 Leonidas D15 1-4
hdm D5 Alphen D4 4-1
Leiden D9 Noordwijk D2 (O) 3-4
Catwijck D2 (O) Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-4
Roomburg D5 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 5-2
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Dordrecht D3 3-0
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Ypenburg D2 (O) Roomburg D5 3-0
Dordrecht D3 hdm D5 1-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 4-1
Leonidas D15 Leiden D9 2-1
Alphen D4 Leonidas D19 2-1
Noordwijk D2 (O) Catwijck D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 24 JUNI 2018
Roomburg D5 Alphen D4 3-1