Leonidas

DDA

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HGC DDB 22 57 19 0 3
2 Nieuwkoop DDA 21 51 16 3 2
3 Noordwijk DDA 20 47 15 2 3
4 Forescate DDA 20 40 12 4 4
5 Rotterdam DDA 18 35 11 2 5
6 Roomburg DDA 21 34 11 1 9
7 Cartouche DDA 22 25 8 1 13
8 Leonidas DDA 21 20 6 2 13
9 Krimpen DDA 22 20 5 5 12
10 Ommoord DDA 22 18 4 6 12
11 Leiden DDA 21 13 4 1 16
12 Voorhout DDA 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam DDA Roomburg DDA 6-1
Noordwijk DDA HGC DDB 3-6
Leiden DDA Ommoord DDA 1-0
Forescate DDA Cartouche DDA 4-1
Krimpen DDA Voorhout DDA 3-0
Nieuwkoop DDA Leonidas DDA 8-2
DINSDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2017
HGC DDB Rotterdam DDA 6-3
Voorhout DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 3-6
Ommoord DDA Noordwijk DDA 0-5
Roomburg DDA Forescate DDA 3-4
Cartouche DDA Krimpen DDA 2-2
Leonidas DDA Leiden DDA 1-2
DINSDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2017
Cartouche DDA Voorhout DDA 4-2
Noordwijk DDA Leonidas DDA 3-0
Forescate DDA HGC DDB 4-2
Leiden DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 0-3
Rotterdam DDA Ommoord DDA 4-1
Krimpen DDA Roomburg DDA 0-1
DINSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2017
Nieuwkoop DDA Noordwijk DDA 2-2
Leonidas DDA Rotterdam DDA 0-2
DINSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2017
Noordwijk DDA Leiden DDA 6-3
Cartouche DDA HGC DDB 3-4
Forescate DDA Leonidas DDA 3-1
Rotterdam DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 5-0
Krimpen DDA Ommoord DDA 0-1
Roomburg DDA Voorhout DDA 5-1
DINSDAG 24 OKTOBER 2017
Nieuwkoop DDA Forescate DDA 3-1
HGC DDB Roomburg DDA 3-1
Ommoord DDA Cartouche DDA 1-7
Leonidas DDA Krimpen DDA 4-0
Voorhout DDA Noordwijk DDA 2-3
Leiden DDA Rotterdam DDA 0-8
DINSDAG 31 OKTOBER 2017
HGC DDB Voorhout DDA 8-1
Roomburg DDA Ommoord DDA 4-0
Krimpen DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 1-1
Forescate DDA Leiden DDA 2-0
Cartouche DDA Leonidas DDA 5-2
DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas DDA Roomburg DDA 5-3
Nieuwkoop DDA Cartouche DDA 6-1
Ommoord DDA HGC DDB 1-8
Voorhout DDA Rotterdam DDA 0-6
Leiden DDA Krimpen DDA 0-0
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2017
HGC DDB Leonidas DDA 7-1
Krimpen DDA Noordwijk DDA 3-5
Cartouche DDA Leiden DDA 4-1
Ommoord DDA Voorhout DDA 1-1
Roomburg DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 0-3
Forescate DDA Rotterdam DDA 0-0
DINSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam DDA Krimpen DDA 2-3
Forescate DDA Voorhout DDA 2-1
Leiden DDA Roomburg DDA 0-2
Noordwijk DDA Cartouche DDA 6-1
Leonidas DDA Ommoord DDA 1-1
DINSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2017
HGC DDB Leiden DDA 4-2
Roomburg DDA Noordwijk DDA 3-3
Ommoord DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 0-6
Voorhout DDA Leonidas DDA 2-5
Krimpen DDA Forescate DDA 3-8
Cartouche DDA Rotterdam DDA 2-3
DINSDAG 5 DECEMBER 2017
Roomburg DDA Cartouche DDA 5-1
Voorhout DDA Leiden DDA 2-4
DINSDAG 6 MAART 2018
Nieuwkoop DDA Voorhout DDA 9-0
Rotterdam DDA HGC DDB 2-3
Leiden DDA Leonidas DDA 1-3
Krimpen DDA Cartouche DDA 6-3
DINSDAG 13 MAART 2018
Ommoord DDA Rotterdam DDA 1-1
Voorhout DDA Cartouche DDA 0-8
Leonidas DDA Noordwijk DDA 0-5
HGC DDB Forescate DDA 3-2
DINSDAG 20 MAART 2018
Krimpen DDA HGC DDB 3-12
Noordwijk DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 4-3
Leiden DDA Voorhout DDA 2-0
Cartouche DDA Roomburg DDA 1-2
Forescate DDA Ommoord DDA 1-1
Ommoord DDA Forescate DDA 0-0
DINSDAG 27 MAART 2018
Ommoord DDA Krimpen DDA 2-2
Leiden DDA Noordwijk DDA 1-5
HGC DDB Cartouche DDA 6-1
Nieuwkoop DDA Rotterdam DDA 5-0
Leonidas DDA Forescate DDA 2-1
Voorhout DDA Roomburg DDA 1-4
DINSDAG 3 APRIL 2018
Krimpen DDA Leonidas DDA 1-1
Rotterdam DDA Leiden DDA 4-0
Forescate DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 4-4
Cartouche DDA Ommoord DDA 4-1
Noordwijk DDA Voorhout DDA 4-1
Roomburg DDA HGC DDB 3-8
DINSDAG 10 APRIL 2018
Nieuwkoop DDA HGC DDB 6-3
Cartouche DDA Forescate DDA 0-5
DINSDAG 17 APRIL 2018
Ommoord DDA Roomburg DDA 0-4
Voorhout DDA HGC DDB 2-11
Leiden DDA Forescate DDA 1-5
Leonidas DDA Cartouche DDA 2-3
Nieuwkoop DDA Krimpen DDA 9-3
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Roomburg DDA Leonidas DDA 2-1
HGC DDB Ommoord DDA 6-0
Cartouche DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 1-8
Rotterdam DDA Voorhout DDA 5-0
Forescate DDA Noordwijk DDA 1-3
Krimpen DDA Leiden DDA 4-1
Noordwijk DDA Forescate DDA 1-3
DINSDAG 15 MEI 2018
Noordwijk DDA Krimpen DDA 3-1
Voorhout DDA Ommoord DDA 0-1
Leonidas DDA HGC DDB 0-4
Nieuwkoop DDA Roomburg DDA 6-3
Leiden DDA Cartouche DDA 3-7
VRIJDAG 18 MEI 2018
Roomburg DDA Krimpen DDA 2-0
DINSDAG 22 MEI 2018
Roomburg DDA Leiden DDA 5-1
Voorhout DDA Forescate DDA 2-5
HGC DDB Nieuwkoop DDA 3-8
Ommoord DDA Leonidas DDA 2-0
Krimpen DDA Rotterdam DDA 2-0
Cartouche DDA Noordwijk DDA 1-2
DINSDAG 29 MEI 2018
Rotterdam DDA Cartouche DDA 6-0
Forescate DDA Krimpen DDA 7-3
Leiden DDA HGC DDB 0-5
Noordwijk DDA Roomburg DDA 5-4
Leonidas DDA Voorhout DDA 3-2
Nieuwkoop DDA Ommoord DDA 3-0
VRIJDAG 1 JUNI 2018
Noordwijk DDA Ommoord DDA 4-0
DINSDAG 5 JUNI 2018
Roomburg DDA Rotterdam DDA 3-5
Voorhout DDA Krimpen DDA 3-2
Ommoord DDA Leiden DDA 1-0
Leonidas DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 3-6
HGC DDB Noordwijk DDA 3-1
WOENSDAG 6 JUNI 2018
HGC DDB Krimpen DDA 4-2