Leonidas

H02

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland H2 22 49 15 4 3
2 Voordaan H2 22 46 14 4 4
3 Amsterdam H7 22 37 11 4 7
4 Leonidas H2 22 36 12 3 7
5 Pinoké H5 22 34 11 1 10
6 Leiden H2 22 33 11 0 11
7 Amsterdam H9 22 33 9 6 7
8 Hurley H3 22 25 8 1 13
9 Ring Pass Delft H2 22 23 6 5 11
10 Pinoké H3 22 23 6 5 11
11 Huizen H2 22 22 6 4 12
12 Schiedam H2 22 11 2 5 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 3-4
Pinoké H3 Pinoké H5 0-4
Hurley H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 3-2
Huizen H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 4-0
Amsterdam H7 Amsterdam H9 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leiden H2 (O) Pinoké H3 2-1
Voordaan H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 3-5
Leonidas H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-3
Amsterdam H9 Huizen H2 (O) 6-3
Pinoké H5 Hurley H3 3-1
Schiedam H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Pinoké H5 3-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 0-3
Hurley H3 Leiden H2 (O) 4-1
Amsterdam H7 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 1-5
Huizen H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 2-3
Pinoké H3 Amsterdam H9 1-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H5 Schiedam H2 (O) 2-1
Voordaan H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H2 (O) Pinoké H3 3-1
Amsterdam H9 Hurley H3 1-2
Leiden H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Hurley H3 Leonidas H2 (O) 1-1
Huizen H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-4
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 1-1
Schiedam H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 2-3
Pinoké H3 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 0-5
Pinoké H5 Voordaan H2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Hurley H3 4-3
Voordaan H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 3-2
Amsterdam H7 Pinoké H3 3-2
Leiden H2 (O) Pinoké H5 5-6
Amsterdam H9 Schiedam H2 (O) 7-1
Leonidas H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H5 Amsterdam H9 1-4
Leiden H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 0-3
Pinoké H3 Huizen H2 (O) 1-0
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H7 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 3-4
Schiedam H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Huizen H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-0
Amsterdam H7 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 0-0
Leonidas H2 (O) Pinoké H5 5-1
Amsterdam H9 Leiden H2 (O) 4-0
Voordaan H2 (O) Pinoké H3 8-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-5
Hurley H3 Pinoké H3 1-2
Amsterdam H9 Voordaan H2 (O) 2-2
Leiden H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké H5 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 0-7
Schiedam H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 1-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 4-3
Hurley H3 Voordaan H2 (O) 2-4
Pinoké H3 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 2-3
Huizen H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 4-1
Amsterdam H7 Pinoké H5 6-0
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Voordaan H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Hurley H3 4-2
Amsterdam H9 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 5-4
Leiden H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Pinoké H3 2-2
Pinoké H5 Huizen H2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Schiedam H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-1
Voordaan H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 4-1
Pinoké H5 Pinoké H3 3-4
Leiden H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 3-0
Leonidas H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H9 Amsterdam H7 1-3
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Amsterdam H7 Leonidas H2 (O) 5-5
Hurley H3 Pinoké H5 2-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-0
Amsterdam H9 Pinoké H3 3-3
Leiden H2 (O) Hurley H3 4-3
Pinoké H5 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 4-3
Voordaan H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 2-2
Leonidas H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 9-2
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Huizen H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 5-7
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Schiedam H2 (O) Pinoké H5 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 0-2
Amsterdam H7 Voordaan H2 (O) 2-2
Huizen H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 2-5
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H9 1-6
Pinoké H3 Leonidas H2 (O) 2-7
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Voordaan H2 (O) Pinoké H5 3-2
Leiden H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 2-1
Amsterdam H9 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H2 (O) Hurley H3 4-1
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Pinoké H3 3-1
Amsterdam H7 Huizen H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Pinoké H5 Leiden H2 (O) 3-1
Hurley H3 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 1-7
Schiedam H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 0-2
Pinoké H3 Amsterdam H7 0-2
Huizen H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 2-1
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Pinoké H3 Leiden H2 (O) 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 1-1
VRIJDAG 11 MEI 2018
Leonidas H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Voordaan H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 5-2
Huizen H2 (O) Pinoké H3 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 6-2
Amsterdam H7 Hurley H3 3-4
Amsterdam H9 Pinoké H5 3-5
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Hurley H3 Huizen H2 (O) 2-1
Pinoké H3 Voordaan H2 (O) 2-1
Leiden H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 6-2
Schiedam H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 1-2
Pinoké H5 Leonidas H2 (O) 2-6
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Pinoké H3 Hurley H3 2-1
Huizen H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam H7 Schiedam H2 (O) 4-1
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Pinoké H5 6-1
Leonidas H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 6-2
Voordaan H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 2-3
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Pinoké H5 Amsterdam H7 6-1
Schiedam H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 1-1
Voordaan H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Pinoké H3 2-2
Amsterdam H9 Leonidas H2 (O) 2-3
Leiden H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Huizen H2 (O) Pinoké H5 4-2
Leonidas H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H7 Leiden H2 (O) 4-0
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 5-1
Pinoké H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 2-0
Hurley H3 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 6-2