Leonidas

H05

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong H6 22 50 16 2 4
2 Zoetermeer H2 22 41 13 2 7
3 Cartouche H3 22 36 12 0 10
4 HUDITO H3 22 36 11 3 8
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 22 33 11 0 11
6 Victoria H3 22 31 10 4 8
7 HDS H2 22 30 9 3 10
8 HGC H2 22 29 9 2 11
9 Leonidas H5 22 29 9 2 11
10 Ring Pass Delft H3 22 29 8 5 9
11 Schiedam H3 22 22 7 1 14
12 Pollux H2 22 15 5 0 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Schiedam H3 Pollux H2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas H5 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-2
HUDITO H3 Kampong H6 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 HGC H2 (O) 4-3
Victoria H3 Cartouche H3 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pollux H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 2-3
HGC H2 (O) Victoria H3 4-6
Cartouche H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-1
Kampong H6 Leonidas H5 4-2
HDS H2 (O) HUDITO H3 4-3
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Schiedam H3 4-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H5 HDS H2 (O) 4-3
HUDITO H3 Cartouche H3 2-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 4-5
Victoria H3 Pollux H2 (O) 2-3
Kampong H6 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 5-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Schiedam H3 5-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Cartouche H3 Leonidas H5 2-1
Pollux H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 0-2
HGC H2 (O) HUDITO H3 3-2
Schiedam H3 Victoria H3 4-0
HDS H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-5
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 5-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Schiedam H3 3-1
Kampong H6 Cartouche H3 1-2
HUDITO H3 Pollux H2 (O) 7-1
Leonidas H5 HGC H2 (O) 2-4
HDS H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 5-6
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 0-3
Schiedam H3 HUDITO H3 0-4
Pollux H2 (O) Leonidas H5 0-2
HGC H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-7
Cartouche H3 HDS H2 (O) 5-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Victoria H3 6-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 3-5
Cartouche H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 0-3
HUDITO H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 6-4
Leonidas H5 Schiedam H3 8-5
Kampong H6 Pollux H2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria H3 HUDITO H3 2-1
Schiedam H3 Kampong H6 0-3
Pollux H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 2-6
HGC H2 (O) Cartouche H3 1-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leonidas H5 2-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong H6 Ring Pass Delft H3 6-2
HUDITO H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-0
Leonidas H5 Victoria H3 6-1
HGC H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-3
Cartouche H3 Pollux H2 (O) 4-2
HDS H2 (O) Schiedam H3 5-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Pollux H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 3-1
HUDITO H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-8
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Leonidas H5 0-2
Victoria H3 Kampong H6 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 HDS H2 (O) 3-1
Schiedam H3 Cartouche H3 4-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Pollux H2 (O) 6-1
Leonidas H5 HUDITO H3 2-3
HGC H2 (O) Schiedam H3 2-3
Cartouche H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 4-2
HDS H2 (O) Victoria H3 4-5
Kampong H6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 5-3
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Victoria H3 0-3
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Cartouche H3 Victoria H3 3-1
HDS H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 1-2
Kampong H6 HUDITO H3 5-0
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Leonidas H5 4-0
HGC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 3-1
Pollux H2 (O) Schiedam H3 2-3
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Ring Pass Delft H3 Pollux H2 (O) 2-4
Leonidas H5 Kampong H6 0-4
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Schiedam H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 2-7
HGC H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 1-2
Cartouche H3 HUDITO H3 2-3
HDS H2 (O) Leonidas H5 1-0
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Kampong H6 1-5
Pollux H2 (O) Victoria H3 2-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Ring Pass Delft H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 0-4
Leonidas H5 Cartouche H3 3-2
HUDITO H3 HGC H2 (O) 4-2
Victoria H3 Schiedam H3 2-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Pollux H2 (O) 8-1
Kampong H6 HDS H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Zoetermeer H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 2-3
Cartouche H3 Kampong H6 3-2
HGC H2 (O) Leonidas H5 3-1
Pollux H2 (O) HUDITO H3 1-2
Schiedam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 Victoria H3 3-3
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
HUDITO H3 HDS H2 (O) 1-1
Schiedam H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 4-3
Victoria H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 3-3
HDS H2 (O) Cartouche H3 4-3
Kampong H6 HGC H2 (O) 9-2
Leonidas H5 Pollux H2 (O) 2-0
HUDITO H3 Schiedam H3 4-2
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Victoria H3 HGC H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Ring Pass Delft H3 HUDITO H3 2-2
Schiedam H3 Leonidas H5 3-3
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-0
Pollux H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-7
HGC H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 4-4
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Cartouche H3 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Leonidas H5 Ring Pass Delft H3 1-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-3
HDS H2 (O) Pollux H2 (O) 5-0
Kampong H6 Schiedam H3 6-1
HUDITO H3 Victoria H3 2-3
Cartouche H3 HGC H2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Ring Pass Delft H3 Kampong H6 4-4
Pollux H2 (O) Cartouche H3 2-1
Schiedam H3 HDS H2 (O) 3-5
Zoetermeer H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HUDITO H3 1-4
Victoria H3 Leonidas H5 3-1
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Kampong H6 Victoria H3 4-4
Zoetermeer H2 (O) HUDITO H3 1-1
Leonidas H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-2
HGC H2 (O) Pollux H2 (O) 7-2
Cartouche H3 Schiedam H3 4-3
HDS H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 1-1
DONDERDAG 14 JUNI 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Cartouche H3 5-2
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Ring Pass Delft H3 Cartouche H3 7-4
Schiedam H3 HGC H2 (O) 2-7
Victoria H3 HDS H2 (O) 3-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Kampong H6 4-3
Pollux H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-6
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H5 3-0