Leonidas

H04

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam H10 22 48 16 0 6
2 Roomburg H2 22 45 14 3 5
3 Leonidas H4 22 44 14 2 6
4 Alecto H2 22 41 13 2 7
5 Hurley H5 22 40 13 1 8
6 HUDITO H2 22 37 12 1 9
7 Kampong H5 22 35 10 5 7
8 Groen-Geel H2 22 31 10 1 11
9 Reigers H2 22 29 9 2 11
10 VVV H3 22 18 5 3 14
11 HIC H3 22 10 2 4 16
12 Pinoké H6 22 3 2 0 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
HIC H3 Pinoké H6 9-0
Amsterdam H10 Groen-Geel H2 3-2
VVV H3 Reigers H2 (O) 2-2
Alecto H2 (O) Hurley H5 1-3
Leonidas H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 5-3
Kampong H5 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HUDITO H2 (O) VVV H3 1-1
Groen-Geel H2 Alecto H2 (O) 3-1
Pinoké H6 Leonidas H4 2-4
Hurley H5 HIC H3 4-1
Reigers H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 2-3
Roomburg H2 (O) Kampong H5 4-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H4 Hurley H5 2-3
VVV H3 Kampong H5 1-5
Alecto H2 (O) Reigers H2 (O) 4-3
Amsterdam H10 HUDITO H2 (O) 3-2
HIC H3 Groen-Geel H2 2-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Groen-Geel H2 Leonidas H4 4-3
Hurley H5 Pinoké H6 4-1
Roomburg H2 (O) VVV H3 6-0
Kampong H5 Amsterdam H10 10-4
HUDITO H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 3-6
Reigers H2 (O) HIC H3 5-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H4 Reigers H2 (O) 6-2
HIC H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-4
Alecto H2 (O) Kampong H5 2-1
Amsterdam H10 VVV H3 3-1
Pinoké H6 Groen-Geel H2 0-6
Hurley H5 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Kampong H5 HIC H3 3-3
Reigers H2 (O) Pinoké H6 11-2
Groen-Geel H2 Hurley H5 3-2
Roomburg H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 5-1
VVV H3 Alecto H2 (O) 2-4
HUDITO H2 (O) Leonidas H4 5-2
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H6 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Hurley H5 Reigers H2 (O) 4-4
Groen-Geel H2 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-4
Alecto H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 1-2
HIC H3 VVV H3 2-4
Leonidas H4 Kampong H5 3-3
Pinoké H6 HUDITO H2 (O) 0-7
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H10 HIC H3 5-0
VVV H3 Leonidas H4 0-4
Kampong H5 Pinoké H6 5-1
HUDITO H2 (O) Hurley H5 1-2
Reigers H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 2-0
Roomburg H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H4 Amsterdam H10 3-5
HIC H3 Alecto H2 (O) 1-2
Reigers H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 1-2
Groen-Geel H2 HUDITO H2 (O) 0-2
Hurley H5 Kampong H5 4-2
Pinoké H6 VVV H3 0-5
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
HUDITO H2 (O) Reigers H2 (O) 3-1
HIC H3 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-2
Alecto H2 (O) Leonidas H4 1-4
Amsterdam H10 Pinoké H6 3-2
VVV H3 Hurley H5 1-0
Kampong H5 Groen-Geel H2 2-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Roomburg H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas H4 HIC H3 4-3
Reigers H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-1
Groen-Geel H2 VVV H3 0-1
Pinoké H6 Alecto H2 (O) 0-6
Hurley H5 Amsterdam H10 4-5
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Roomburg H2 (O) Leonidas H4 5-2
Pinoké H6 HIC H3 4-3
HUDITO H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-2
Groen-Geel H2 Amsterdam H10 1-2
Reigers H2 (O) VVV H3 2-1
Hurley H5 Alecto H2 (O) 3-4
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Amsterdam H10 Reigers H2 (O) 3-2
Alecto H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 3-1
Leonidas H4 Pinoké H6 6-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
HUDITO H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 1-2
Reigers H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 3-1
Groen-Geel H2 HIC H3 6-0
Hurley H5 Leonidas H4 3-2
Roomburg H2 (O) Pinoké H6 4-3
Kampong H5 VVV H3 3-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
VVV H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
HIC H3 Reigers H2 (O) 4-2
Alecto H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 7-3
Amsterdam H10 Kampong H5 4-1
VVV H3 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-2
Pinoké H6 Hurley H5 1-3
Leonidas H4 Groen-Geel H2 3-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Roomburg H2 (O) Hurley H5 3-2
VVV H3 Amsterdam H10 3-6
HUDITO H2 (O) HIC H3 6-1
Reigers H2 (O) Leonidas H4 2-4
Groen-Geel H2 Pinoké H6 2-1
Kampong H5 Alecto H2 (O) 2-7
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
HIC H3 Kampong H5 1-2
Amsterdam H10 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-3
Hurley H5 Groen-Geel H2 3-0
Pinoké H6 Reigers H2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas H4 HUDITO H2 (O) 3-1
Alecto H2 (O) VVV H3 2-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
HIC H3 Hurley H5 1-8
Kampong H5 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Kampong H5 Leonidas H4 3-3
Roomburg H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 2-0
HUDITO H2 (O) Pinoké H6 16-0
Reigers H2 (O) Hurley H5 2-1
Amsterdam H10 Alecto H2 (O) 3-4
VVV H3 HIC H3 4-4
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Leonidas H4 VVV H3 9-3
Alecto H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 2-3
Groen-Geel H2 Reigers H2 (O) 6-2
Hurley H5 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-5
HIC H3 Amsterdam H10 2-3
Pinoké H6 Kampong H5 1-10
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Alecto H2 (O) HIC H3 3-3
HUDITO H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 2-3
Amsterdam H10 Leonidas H4 1-4
VVV H3 Pinoké H6 3-8
Roomburg H2 (O) Reigers H2 (O) 1-4
Kampong H5 Hurley H5 4-1
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Pinoké H6 Amsterdam H10 1-3
Leonidas H4 Alecto H2 (O) 4-1
Roomburg H2 (O) HIC H3 9-2
Groen-Geel H2 Kampong H5 0-0
Reigers H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 2-4
Hurley H5 VVV H3 4-1
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Kampong H5 Reigers H2 (O) 5-2
VVV H3 Groen-Geel H2 4-3
Amsterdam H10 Hurley H5 1-6
Alecto H2 (O) Pinoké H6 6-4
HIC H3 Leonidas H4 3-6
HUDITO H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 3-1