Leonidas

H11

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm H3 22 50 16 2 4
2 Leiden H5 22 39 12 3 7
3 HUDITO H4 22 33 10 3 9
4 Rijswijk H2 22 32 10 2 10
5 DSHC H2 22 31 11 1 10
6 Schiedam H4 22 31 10 1 11
7 Leonidas H11 22 31 9 4 9
8 Groen-Geel H4 22 31 8 7 7
9 Victoria H6 22 29 9 2 11
10 Alphen H2 22 29 8 5 9
11 IJssel H2 22 23 7 2 13
12 Leonidas H6 22 16 4 4 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H6 Victoria H6 1-0
Rijswijk H2 (O) HUDITO H4 6-1
Alphen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H4 5-5
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H11 4-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 IJssel H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Victoria H6 Schiedam H4 3-2
Leonidas H11 hdm H3 3-4
HUDITO H4 Alphen H2 (O) 5-2
Groen-Geel H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 1-2
DSHC H2 (O) Rijswijk H2 (O) 7-2
IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H6 0-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Alphen H2 (O) Rijswijk H2 (O) 5-2
Leonidas H11 DSHC H2 (O) 2-1
hdm H3 Victoria H6 7-1
Schiedam H4 IJssel H2 (O) 3-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 HUDITO H4 3-2
Leonidas H6 Groen-Geel H4 1-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
DSHC H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 9-2
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H6 3-2
Groen-Geel H4 Schiedam H4 2-1
Victoria H6 Leonidas H11 2-1
Rijswijk H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 3-3
IJssel H2 (O) hdm H3 0-4
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
hdm H3 Groen-Geel H4 4-1
Leonidas H6 Rijswijk H2 (O) 1-3
Schiedam H4 HUDITO H4 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Alphen H2 (O) 4-1
Victoria H6 DSHC H2 (O) 8-3
Leonidas H11 IJssel H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H11 4-3
DSHC H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 6-4
HUDITO H4 hdm H3 2-1
IJssel H2 (O) Victoria H6 3-4
Rijswijk H2 (O) Schiedam H4 5-2
Alphen H2 (O) Leonidas H6 4-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
hdm H3 DSHC H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Schiedam H4 Alphen H2 (O) 0-4
Leonidas H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 0-1
Leonidas H11 HUDITO H4 1-1
Victoria H6 Groen-Geel H4 3-3
IJssel H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 7-3
hdm H3 Rijswijk H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Alphen H2 (O) hdm H3 4-2
Groen-Geel H4 IJssel H2 (O) 3-3
Rijswijk H2 (O) Leonidas H11 5-4
HUDITO H4 Victoria H6 2-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Schiedam H4 5-1
DSHC H2 (O) Leonidas H6 4-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H6 5-2
Leonidas H11 Alphen H2 (O) 4-2
IJssel H2 (O) HUDITO H4 5-1
Victoria H6 Rijswijk H2 (O) 3-1
hdm H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 6-1
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H4 DSHC H2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam H4 DSHC H2 (O) 5-2
Rijswijk H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 6-1
HUDITO H4 Groen-Geel H4 0-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Leonidas H11 2-2
Leonidas H6 hdm H3 2-2
Alphen H2 (O) Victoria H6 4-4
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H4 Rijswijk H2 (O) 2-2
hdm H3 Schiedam H4 4-2
Victoria H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 4-2
IJssel H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 3-3
DSHC H2 (O) HUDITO H4 1-8
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H6 2-0
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
IJssel H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 7-1
Groen-Geel H4 Alphen H2 (O) 6-4
DSHC H2 (O) hdm H3 2-4
HUDITO H4 Rijswijk H2 (O) 8-3
Victoria H6 Leonidas H6 1-2
Leonidas H11 Schiedam H4 1-5
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Groen-Geel H4 6-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Victoria H6 hdm H3 1-8
Rijswijk H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 3-1
IJssel H2 (O) Schiedam H4 6-3
DSHC H2 (O) Leonidas H11 2-2
HUDITO H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 3-2
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H6 5-0
DINSDAG 27 MAART 2018
Schiedam H4 Victoria H6 3-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Alphen H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 4-6
Leonidas H11 Victoria H6 5-2
hdm H3 IJssel H2 (O) 7-1
Schiedam H4 Groen-Geel H4 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Rijswijk H2 (O) 10-0
Leonidas H6 HUDITO H4 2-3
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Groen-Geel H4 hdm H3 6-5
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H4 2-2
Rijswijk H2 (O) Leonidas H6 3-1
DSHC H2 (O) Victoria H6 2-0
Alphen H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 3-3
IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H11 2-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Victoria H6 IJssel H2 (O) 2-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 DSHC H2 (O) 5-1
Leonidas H6 Alphen H2 (O) 4-4
Schiedam H4 Rijswijk H2 (O) 4-2
hdm H3 HUDITO H4 5-2
Leonidas H11 Groen-Geel H4 3-3
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H6 IJssel H2 (O) 3-5
hdm H3 Leonidas H11 0-3
Rijswijk H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 1-7
Alphen H2 (O) HUDITO H4 5-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Alphen H2 (O) Schiedam H4 9-0
Rijswijk H2 (O) hdm H3 2-6
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Leonidas H6 3-4
DSHC H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 1-6
Groen-Geel H4 Victoria H6 0-1
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H11 2-6
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Leonidas H11 Rijswijk H2 (O) 2-4
hdm H3 Alphen H2 (O) 7-0
Schiedam H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 1-2
Victoria H6 HUDITO H4 1-6
IJssel H2 (O) Groen-Geel H4 1-5
Leonidas H6 DSHC H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Leonidas H6 Schiedam H4 2-4
DSHC H2 (O) Groen-Geel H4 4-6
Rijswijk H2 (O) Victoria H6 4-2
Alphen H2 (O) Leonidas H11 1-3
HUDITO H4 IJssel H2 (O) 10-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 hdm H3 3-4
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
DSHC H2 (O) Schiedam H4 2-1
IJssel H2 (O) Rijswijk H2 (O) 4-5
Victoria H6 Alphen H2 (O) 1-4
Leonidas H11 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 2-5
Groen-Geel H4 HUDITO H4 2-3
hdm H3 Leonidas H6 5-5
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Alphen H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 8-6
Rijswijk H2 (O) Groen-Geel H4 3-4
Schiedam H4 hdm H3 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Victoria H6 5-2
HUDITO H4 DSHC H2 (O) 2-4
Leonidas H6 Leonidas H11 2-5