Leonidas

H12

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen H3 22 52 17 1 4
2 Derby H2 22 48 15 3 4
3 Leiden H4 22 47 15 2 5
4 Klein Zwitserland H3 22 40 13 1 8
5 Leonidas H7 22 34 10 4 8
6 Rotterdam H5 22 33 10 3 9
7 Leonidas H10 22 30 8 6 8
8 Ring Pass Delft H4 22 24 7 3 12
9 Victoria H5 22 21 6 3 13
10 DSHC H3 22 20 6 2 14
11 Scoop Delft H2 22 14 4 2 16
12 Leonidas H12 22 13 4 4 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam H5 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-2
Leonidas H7 Derby H2 (O) 2-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) DSHC H3 0-3
Victoria H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-5
Alphen H3 Leonidas H10 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H12 7-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H4 Alphen H3 2-8
Leonidas H12 Leonidas H7 2-7
Leonidas H10 Victoria H5 3-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 5-1
DSHC H3 Rotterdam H5 3-6
Derby H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Alphen H3 Rotterdam H5 4-4
Derby H2 (O) DSHC H3 4-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H12 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H10 2-2
Leonidas H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
Victoria H5 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-4
DSHC H3 Alphen H3 0-5
Rotterdam H5 Victoria H5 5-6
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H7 0-3
Leonidas H12 Derby H2 (O) 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 8-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H10 4-2
Derby H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Rotterdam H5 1-3
Leonidas H7 Ring Pass Delft H4 7-0
Leonidas H12 DSHC H3 2-4
Victoria H5 Alphen H3 2-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Alphen H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-3
Leonidas H10 Derby H2 (O) 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H12 8-1
Ring Pass Delft H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 3-1
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H7 2-3
DSHC H3 Victoria H5 4-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Derby H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4 7-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 DSHC H3 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Victoria H5 2-3
Leonidas H12 Leonidas H10 2-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Rotterdam H5 2-9
Leonidas H7 Alphen H3 0-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
DSHC H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-2
Victoria H5 Leonidas H7 2-3
Rotterdam H5 Derby H2 (O) 2-5
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H12 2-2
Alphen H3 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 9-1
Leonidas H10 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1
Leonidas H7 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-3
Leonidas H12 Rotterdam H5 7-4
Derby H2 (O) Alphen H3 2-0
Leonidas H10 DSHC H3 1-1
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Victoria H5 1-5
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H10 2-3
Rotterdam H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-4
Alphen H3 Leonidas H12 6-3
Victoria H5 Derby H2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas H7 DSHC H3 4-0
Klein Zwitserland H3 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H7 1-8
DSHC H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-3
Derby H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 3-1
Leonidas H12 Victoria H5 3-2
Leonidas H10 Rotterdam H5 4-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alphen H3 2-5
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Leonidas H10 Alphen H3 5-4
Leonidas H12 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-3
DSHC H3 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Rotterdam H5 2-3
Derby H2 (O) Leonidas H7 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Victoria H5 10-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H7 2-1
Leonidas H12 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H10 Klein Zwitserland H3 3-2
DSHC H3 Derby H2 (O) 0-5
Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H5 5-4
Rotterdam H5 Alphen H3 1-6
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Victoria H5 Rotterdam H5 2-2
Alphen H3 DSHC H3 2-4
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 6-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 4-1
Leonidas H7 Leonidas H10 1-1
WOENSDAG 11 APRIL 2018
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
DSHC H3 Leonidas H12 5-2
Leonidas H10 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 6-1
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H7 2-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Derby H2 (O) 2-2
Alphen H3 Victoria H5 5-2
Rotterdam H5 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Derby H2 (O) Leonidas H10 3-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4 1-3
Leonidas H7 Rotterdam H5 2-2
Victoria H5 DSHC H3 6-3
Leonidas H12 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H3 Alphen H3 3-4
WOENSDAG 25 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H7 Leonidas H12 0-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Alphen H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 6-3
Rotterdam H5 DSHC H3 3-2
Victoria H5 Leonidas H10 5-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Derby H2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Derby H2 (O) Leonidas H12 5-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H12 10-1
DSHC H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-5
Ring Pass Delft H4 Derby H2 (O) 1-3
Rotterdam H5 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-5
Victoria H5 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-3
Alphen H3 Leonidas H7 3-1
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Klein Zwitserland H3 DSHC H3 4-1
Leonidas H7 Victoria H5 5-1
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Alphen H3 2-6
Derby H2 (O) Rotterdam H5 2-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H10 3-5
Leonidas H12 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-5
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H12 6-1
DSHC H3 Leonidas H10 5-5
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-5
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H7 2-1
Victoria H5 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 3-3
Alphen H3 Derby H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Leonidas H10 Ring Pass Delft H4 1-3
Leonidas H12 Alphen H3 1-3
Derby H2 (O) Victoria H5 5-1
DSHC H3 Leonidas H7 4-1
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 0-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Rotterdam H5 6-3
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H10 3-2
Victoria H5 Leonidas H12 10-7
Alphen H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Derby H2 (O) 1-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 DSHC H3 4-1
Leonidas H7 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 4-1