Leonidas

H19

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ommoord H3 22 59 19 2 1
2 Alecto H6 22 46 14 4 4
3 Groen-Geel H7 22 40 13 1 8
4 Leonidas H24 22 40 12 4 6
5 Leonidas H19 22 37 12 1 9
6 Roomburg H4 22 34 11 1 10
7 Dopie H3 22 34 10 4 8
8 DSHC H8 22 33 11 3 8
9 HDS H4 22 29 10 2 10
10 Pollux H3 22 15 5 3 14
11 Zoetermeer H4 22 6 2 0 20
12 Klein Zwitserland H4 22 1 0 1 21

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dopie H3 HDS H4 5-2
Leonidas H19 Alecto H6 4-4
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H24 1-5
Klein Zwitserland H4 Roomburg H4 2-3
Pollux H3 DSHC H8 3-4
Zoetermeer H4 Ommoord H3 2-15
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
DSHC H8 Zoetermeer H4 10-1
Alecto H6 Klein Zwitserland H4 4-0
Roomburg H4 Dopie H3 1-3
Leonidas H24 Leonidas H19 8-3
Ommoord H3 Groen-Geel H7 3-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
HDS H4 DSHC H8 6-0
Leonidas H19 Ommoord H3 1-9
Pollux H3 Roomburg H4 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H24 1-6
Groen-Geel H7 Zoetermeer H4 13-0
Dopie H3 Alecto H6 1-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Alecto H6 Pollux H3 3-1
DSHC H8 Groen-Geel H7 2-1
Ommoord H3 Klein Zwitserland H4 14-0
Roomburg H4 HDS H4 5-3
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H19 1-14
Leonidas H24 Dopie H3 2-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Pollux H3 Leonidas H24 3-2
Dopie H3 Ommoord H3 2-7
Klein Zwitserland H4 Zoetermeer H4 1-4
Roomburg H4 DSHC H8 5-0
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H7 3-4
HDS H4 Alecto H6 0-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
DSHC H8 Leonidas H19 1-4
Groen-Geel H7 Klein Zwitserland H4 8-1
Alecto H6 Roomburg H4 2-4
Ommoord H3 Pollux H3 9-2
Zoetermeer H4 Dopie H3 0-3
Leonidas H24 HDS H4 4-2
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H4 Pollux H3 2-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H24 1-1
Dopie H3 Groen-Geel H7 0-3
HDS H4 Ommoord H3 3-2
Alecto H6 DSHC H8 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H19 1-5
Pollux H3 Zoetermeer H4 1-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer H4 HDS H4 1-4
Leonidas H24 Alecto H6 2-2
DSHC H8 Klein Zwitserland H4 8-1
Groen-Geel H7 Pollux H3 9-2
Ommoord H3 Roomburg H4 7-1
Leonidas H19 Dopie H3 0-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Pollux H3 Leonidas H19 1-3
HDS H4 Groen-Geel H7 0-7
Roomburg H4 Zoetermeer H4 7-1
Alecto H6 Ommoord H3 2-3
Dopie H3 Klein Zwitserland H4 6-0
Leonidas H24 DSHC H8 7-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer H4 Alecto H6 0-3
Klein Zwitserland H4 Pollux H3 0-3
Groen-Geel H7 Roomburg H4 2-0
Ommoord H3 Leonidas H24 9-1
Dopie H3 DSHC H8 2-5
Leonidas H19 HDS H4 2-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H24 Zoetermeer H4 1-0
HDS H4 Klein Zwitserland H4 1-1
Pollux H3 Dopie H3 2-2
DSHC H8 Ommoord H3 3-3
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H19 2-5
Alecto H6 Groen-Geel H7 4-3
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Leonidas H24 Groen-Geel H7 0-1
Alecto H6 Leonidas H19 5-0
DSHC H8 Pollux H3 10-2
Ommoord H3 Zoetermeer H4 9-1
Roomburg H4 Klein Zwitserland H4 6-2
HDS H4 Dopie H3 1-1
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Zoetermeer H4 DSHC H8 1-9
Groen-Geel H7 Ommoord H3 3-5
Dopie H3 Roomburg H4 1-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Roomburg H4 Pollux H3 3-1
Leonidas H24 Klein Zwitserland H4 7-1
Zoetermeer H4 Groen-Geel H7 0-10
Alecto H6 Dopie H3 4-0
Ommoord H3 Leonidas H19 11-2
DSHC H8 HDS H4 4-2
VRIJDAG 6 APRIL 2018
Pollux H3 Alecto H6 0-6
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Dopie H3 Leonidas H24 3-3
Groen-Geel H7 DSHC H8 2-1
Leonidas H19 Zoetermeer H4 7-1
Klein Zwitserland H4 Ommoord H3 2-11
HDS H4 Roomburg H4 2-0
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H24 Pollux H3 3-1
Ommoord H3 Dopie H3 2-1
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H19 2-3
Alecto H6 HDS H4 6-1
Zoetermeer H4 Klein Zwitserland H4 4-1
DSHC H8 Roomburg H4 8-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Roomburg H4 Alecto H6 0-10
Dopie H3 Zoetermeer H4 4-0
Klein Zwitserland H4 Groen-Geel H7 1-5
Pollux H3 Ommoord H3 4-4
Leonidas H19 DSHC H8 3-0
HDS H4 Leonidas H24 3-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Klein Zwitserland H4 Alecto H6 1-7
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H24 1-2
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Pollux H3 HDS H4 1-7
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Leonidas H24 Roomburg H4 3-1
Leonidas H19 Klein Zwitserland H4 5-1
DSHC H8 Alecto H6 3-3
Ommoord H3 HDS H4 3-0
Zoetermeer H4 Pollux H3 0-4
Groen-Geel H7 Dopie H3 3-0
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Roomburg H4 Ommoord H3 2-9
HDS H4 Zoetermeer H4 5-1
Pollux H3 Groen-Geel H7 3-3
Alecto H6 Leonidas H24 4-3
Dopie H3 Leonidas H19 0-1
Klein Zwitserland H4 DSHC H8 3-6
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Klein Zwitserland H4 Dopie H3 0-4
Leonidas H19 Pollux H3 2-1
Ommoord H3 Alecto H6 7-4
DSHC H8 Leonidas H24 4-5
Zoetermeer H4 Roomburg H4 2-8
Groen-Geel H7 HDS H4 5-0
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
HDS H4 Leonidas H19 2-4
Leonidas H24 Ommoord H3 4-6
Roomburg H4 Groen-Geel H7 5-1
Pollux H3 Klein Zwitserland H4 10-0
DSHC H8 Dopie H3 7-2
Alecto H6 Zoetermeer H4 2-0
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Dopie H3 Pollux H3 8-0
Leonidas H19 Roomburg H4 2-6
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H24 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 HDS H4 1-5
Groen-Geel H7 Alecto H6 2-3
ZONDAG 24 JUNI 2018
Ommoord H3 DSHC H8 3-0