Leonidas

H22

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H22 22 58 19 1 2
2 Dopie H2 22 57 19 0 3
3 Leiden H7 22 51 17 0 5
4 Westland H2 22 48 16 0 6
5 Klein Zwitserland H5 22 29 9 2 11
6 Groen-Geel H8 22 25 8 1 13
7 Leonidas H15 22 25 7 4 11
8 DSHC H6 22 23 7 2 13
9 HUDITO H8 22 22 7 1 14
10 Schoonhoven H1 22 17 5 2 15
11 Barendrecht H3 22 17 5 2 15
12 HCRB H1 22 15 4 3 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Barendrecht H3 DSHC H6 2-1
Leonidas H15 Westland H2 (O) 1-4
Schoonhoven H1 Leiden H7 3-4
Dopie H2 (O) Leonidas H22 1-5
Klein Zwitserland H5 HCRB H1 5-2
Groen-Geel H8 HUDITO H8 6-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
DSHC H6 Schoonhoven H1 2-3
Westland H2 (O) Barendrecht H3 6-1
Leiden H7 Groen-Geel H8 3-0
HCRB H1 Leonidas H15 2-1
Leonidas H22 Klein Zwitserland H5 8-3
HUDITO H8 Dopie H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H22 HCRB H1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H5 HUDITO H8 3-4
Groen-Geel H8 DSHC H6 4-1
Schoonhoven H1 Westland H2 (O) 2-4
Leiden H7 Dopie H2 (O) 2-1
Barendrecht H3 Leonidas H15 2-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H22 2-3
Leonidas H15 Schoonhoven H1 2-0
Westland H2 (O) Groen-Geel H8 4-2
Leiden H7 Klein Zwitserland H5 1-2
HCRB H1 Barendrecht H3 1-1
DSHC H6 Dopie H2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Schoonhoven H1 Barendrecht H3 1-2
Leonidas H22 Leiden H7 3-1
Dopie H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 5-2
HUDITO H8 HCRB H1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H5 DSHC H6 4-1
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H15 3-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht H3 Groen-Geel H8 1-0
HCRB H1 Schoonhoven H1 3-5
Leiden H7 HUDITO H8 3-2
Westland H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H5 4-1
Leonidas H15 Dopie H2 (O) 2-4
DSHC H6 Leonidas H22 1-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H5 Leonidas H15 4-4
Groen-Geel H8 Schoonhoven H1 7-0
Dopie H2 (O) Barendrecht H3 7-1
Leiden H7 HCRB H1 3-1
HUDITO H8 DSHC H6 2-0
Leonidas H22 Westland H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
HCRB H1 Groen-Geel H8 1-1
Leonidas H15 Leonidas H22 1-5
Barendrecht H3 Klein Zwitserland H5 7-3
DSHC H6 Leiden H7 2-1
Schoonhoven H1 Dopie H2 (O) 1-4
Westland H2 (O) HUDITO H8 3-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Dopie H2 (O) Groen-Geel H8 3-0
Leiden H7 Westland H2 (O) 2-4
HCRB H1 DSHC H6 4-2
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H15 4-4
Klein Zwitserland H5 Schoonhoven H1 4-2
Leonidas H22 Barendrecht H3 6-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Dopie H2 (O) HCRB H1 5-0
Barendrecht H3 HUDITO H8 3-1
Leonidas H15 Leiden H7 1-3
Westland H2 (O) DSHC H6 0-6
Klein Zwitserland H5 Groen-Geel H8 5-3
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H22 0-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden H7 Barendrecht H3 5-1
Leonidas H22 Groen-Geel H8 3-2
DSHC H6 Leonidas H15 2-2
HUDITO H8 Schoonhoven H1 1-0
Klein Zwitserland H5 Dopie H2 (O) 2-3
HCRB H1 Westland H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
DSHC H6 Barendrecht H3 5-2
HCRB H1 Klein Zwitserland H5 4-4
HUDITO H8 Groen-Geel H8 1-5
Westland H2 (O) Leonidas H15 5-2
Leiden H7 Schoonhoven H1 6-1
Leonidas H22 Dopie H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Dopie H2 (O) HUDITO H8 7-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
HCRB H1 Leonidas H22 1-4
Dopie H2 (O) Leiden H7 0-3
DSHC H6 Groen-Geel H8 1-0
HUDITO H8 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-3
Leonidas H15 Barendrecht H3 3-1
Westland H2 (O) Schoonhoven H1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H15 1-2
Leonidas H22 HUDITO H8 2-1
Barendrecht H3 HCRB H1 2-3
Dopie H2 (O) DSHC H6 2-1
Groen-Geel H8 Westland H2 (O) 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H5 Leiden H7 2-4
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
DSHC H6 Klein Zwitserland H5 12-0
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H8 2-0
Leiden H7 Leonidas H22 2-1
HCRB H1 HUDITO H8 2-3
Westland H2 (O) Dopie H2 (O) 1-5
Barendrecht H3 Schoonhoven H1 2-5
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Groen-Geel H8 Barendrecht H3 6-3
Schoonhoven H1 HCRB H1 3-2
HUDITO H8 Leiden H7 4-1
Klein Zwitserland H5 Westland H2 (O) 3-12
Leonidas H22 DSHC H6 3-0
Dopie H2 (O) Leonidas H15 6-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Schoonhoven H1 DSHC H6 1-1
Leonidas H15 HCRB H1 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H5 Leonidas H22 2-7
Groen-Geel H8 Leiden H7 0-2
Barendrecht H3 Westland H2 (O) 2-6
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
HCRB H1 Leiden H7 2-3
Westland H2 (O) Leonidas H22 3-4
Schoonhoven H1 Groen-Geel H8 0-3
Leonidas H15 Klein Zwitserland H5 7-2
DSHC H6 HUDITO H8 6-0
Barendrecht H3 Dopie H2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Leiden H7 DSHC H6 7-3
HUDITO H8 Westland H2 (O) 3-10
Groen-Geel H8 HCRB H1 1-0
Dopie H2 (O) Schoonhoven H1 8-2
Leonidas H22 Leonidas H15 4-0
DONDERDAG 31 MEI 2018
Klein Zwitserland H5 Barendrecht H3 3-0
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
DSHC H6 HCRB H1 2-1
Leonidas H15 HUDITO H8 2-1
Barendrecht H3 Leonidas H22 1-3
Groen-Geel H8 Dopie H2 (O) 2-3
Schoonhoven H1 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-4
Westland H2 (O) Leiden H7 0-3
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Groen-Geel H8 Klein Zwitserland H5 5-6
DSHC H6 Westland H2 (O) 0-5
HCRB H1 Dopie H2 (O) 2-5
Leiden H7 Leonidas H15 3-0
HUDITO H8 Barendrecht H3 4-0
Leonidas H22 Schoonhoven H1 6-1
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Schoonhoven H1 HUDITO H8 4-0
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H22 2-8
Barendrecht H3 Leiden H7 0-5
Westland H2 (O) HCRB H1 5-1
Dopie H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H5 11-1
Leonidas H15 DSHC H6 2-0