Leonidas

H25

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwkoop H2 22 56 18 2 2
2 Catwijck H2 22 49 16 1 5
3 Alkemade H1 22 45 14 3 5
4 Groen-Geel H9 22 38 12 2 8
5 Evergreen H2 22 38 12 2 8
6 Roomburg H5 22 38 12 2 8
7 Klein Zwitserland H6 22 37 13 1 8
8 Leonidas H25 22 25 8 1 13
9 Leiden H11 22 25 8 1 13
10 Alphen H4 22 14 4 2 16
11 Cartouche H5 22 12 3 3 16
12 HDS H5 22 4 0 4 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Evergreen H2 (O) Alphen H4 5-2
Cartouche H5 Catwijck H2 (O) 0-6
Groen-Geel H9 Klein Zwitserland H6 1-3
Leiden H11 Alkemade H1 8-2
HDS H5 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 0-9
Roomburg H5 Leonidas H25 4-4
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H25 Leiden H11 4-3
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Cartouche H5 12-1
Alkemade H1 Evergreen H2 (O) 6-2
Alphen H4 HDS H5 2-2
Catwijck H2 (O) Groen-Geel H9 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H6 Roomburg H5 6-0
WOENSDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leiden H11 Klein Zwitserland H6 0-7
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
HDS H5 Alkemade H1 2-4
Roomburg H5 Groen-Geel H9 6-2
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Catwijck H2 (O) 6-2
Cartouche H5 Alphen H4 1-2
Evergreen H2 (O) Leonidas H25 2-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Alkemade H1 Cartouche H5 6-3
Leonidas H25 HDS H5 6-0
Catwijck H2 (O) Roomburg H5 1-2
Groen-Geel H9 Leiden H11 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H6 Evergreen H2 (O) 6-1
Alphen H4 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden H11 Roomburg H5 0-2
HDS H5 Klein Zwitserland H6 0-7
Evergreen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H9 2-1
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Alkemade H1 3-2
Cartouche H5 Leonidas H25 1-5
Alphen H4 Catwijck H2 (O) 5-7
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H25 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 1-5
Klein Zwitserland H6 Cartouche H5 5-1
Catwijck H2 (O) Leiden H11 6-2
Alkemade H1 Alphen H4 6-1
Roomburg H5 Evergreen H2 (O) 1-3
Groen-Geel H9 HDS H5 5-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Alphen H4 Leonidas H25 0-8
Alkemade H1 Catwijck H2 (O) 4-3
HDS H5 Roomburg H5 0-1
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H6 4-2
Evergreen H2 (O) Leiden H11 4-0
Cartouche H5 Groen-Geel H9 3-5
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H25 Alkemade H1 1-5
Roomburg H5 Cartouche H5 1-1
Catwijck H2 (O) Evergreen H2 (O) 6-4
Groen-Geel H9 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H6 Alphen H4 2-0
Leiden H11 HDS H5 3-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
HDS H5 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H25 Catwijck H2 (O) 3-4
Alkemade H1 Klein Zwitserland H6 3-0
Alphen H4 Groen-Geel H9 1-2
Cartouche H5 Leiden H11 2-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Roomburg H5 Alphen H4 5-0
Evergreen H2 (O) Cartouche H5 4-3
HDS H5 Catwijck H2 (O) 2-4
Groen-Geel H9 Alkemade H1 5-2
Leiden H11 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 2-8
Klein Zwitserland H6 Leonidas H25 5-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Evergreen H2 (O) 5-3
Alphen H4 Leiden H11 1-0
Leonidas H25 Groen-Geel H9 1-4
Cartouche H5 HDS H5 3-1
Alkemade H1 Roomburg H5 2-0
Catwijck H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H6 3-0
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2018
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Roomburg H5 4-0
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) HDS H5 4-1
Klein Zwitserland H6 Groen-Geel H9 2-0
Leonidas H25 Roomburg H5 1-2
Alphen H4 Evergreen H2 (O) 1-9
Alkemade H1 Leiden H11 4-1
Catwijck H2 (O) Cartouche H5 8-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Groen-Geel H9 Catwijck H2 (O) 2-3
Roomburg H5 Klein Zwitserland H6 3-0
Leiden H11 Leonidas H25 3-2
Cartouche H5 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Leonidas H25 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-5
Alkemade H1 HDS H5 8-3
Alphen H4 Cartouche H5 6-4
Catwijck H2 (O) Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 3-2
Groen-Geel H9 Roomburg H5 3-6
Klein Zwitserland H6 Leiden H11 6-4
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Cartouche H5 Alkemade H1 2-9
Leiden H11 Groen-Geel H9 1-1
Evergreen H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H6 3-1
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Alphen H4 5-1
Roomburg H5 Catwijck H2 (O) 3-1
HDS H5 Leonidas H25 0-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Catwijck H2 (O) Alphen H4 14-1
Alkemade H1 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 1-1
Groen-Geel H9 Evergreen H2 (O) 7-3
Roomburg H5 Leiden H11 1-4
Leonidas H25 Cartouche H5 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H6 HDS H5 9-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Evergreen H2 (O) Roomburg H5 2-0
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Leonidas H25 7-0
Alphen H4 Alkemade H1 1-8
HDS H5 Groen-Geel H9 1-2
Leiden H11 Catwijck H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Cartouche H5 Klein Zwitserland H6 4-6
HDS H5 Alphen H4 3-3
Evergreen H2 (O) Alkemade H1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Catwijck H2 (O) Alkemade H1 2-2
Groen-Geel H9 Cartouche H5 4-1
Leiden H11 Evergreen H2 (O) 6-3
Klein Zwitserland H6 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 1-5
Roomburg H5 HDS H5 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
HDS H5 Leiden H11 1-5
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Groen-Geel H9 3-2
Alkemade H1 Leonidas H25 8-2
Alphen H4 Klein Zwitserland H6 4-1
Cartouche H5 Roomburg H5 0-4
Evergreen H2 (O) Catwijck H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Roomburg H5 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 0-6
Groen-Geel H9 Alphen H4 6-1
Evergreen H2 (O) HDS H5 6-0
Catwijck H2 (O) Leonidas H25 6-1
Klein Zwitserland H6 Alkemade H1 3-3
Leiden H11 Cartouche H5 1-2
WOENSDAG 6 JUNI 2018
Leonidas H25 Alphen H4 3-0
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Leiden H11 4-1
Alkemade H1 Groen-Geel H9 2-4
Catwijck H2 (O) HDS H5 6-2
Leonidas H25 Klein Zwitserland H6 3-0
Cartouche H5 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-3
Alphen H4 Roomburg H5 0-4
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Leiden H11 Alphen H4 6-0
Klein Zwitserland H6 Catwijck H2 (O) 8-0
Evergreen H2 (O) Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 3-2
HDS H5 Cartouche H5 2-2
Groen-Geel H9 Leonidas H25 5-4
Roomburg H5 Alkemade H1 1-4