Leonidas

H27

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer H6 22 62 20 2 0
2 Rijswijk H4 22 50 16 2 4
3 Groen-Geel H10 21 48 15 3 3
4 Klein Zwitserland H7 22 43 14 1 7
5 Roomburg H6 22 30 10 0 12
6 Alphen H5 22 29 9 2 11
7 Leonidas H27 22 28 8 4 10
8 Ring Pass Delft H8 21 27 8 3 10
9 Leonidas H26 22 26 8 2 12
10 Scoop Delft H3 22 14 4 2 16
11 Rotterdam H8 22 7 2 1 19
12 DSHC H10 20 5 4 2 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Scoop Delft H3 DSHC H10 1-1
Rijswijk H4 Ring Pass Delft H8 0-0
Klein Zwitserland H7 Roomburg H6 8-3
Leonidas H26 Leonidas H27 0-2
Groen-Geel H10 Zoetermeer H6 2-2
Rotterdam H8 Alphen H5 2-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H8 Leonidas H26 1-0
DSHC H10 Rijswijk H4 1-11
Roomburg H6 Groen-Geel H10 5-1
Alphen H5 Klein Zwitserland H7 2-3
Zoetermeer H6 Scoop Delft H3 4-1
Leonidas H27 Rotterdam H8 3-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H10 Alphen H5 3-2
Leonidas H26 Rijswijk H4 2-4
Rotterdam H8 Ring Pass Delft H8 2-8
Zoetermeer H6 DSHC H10 2-0
Scoop Delft H3 Roomburg H6 1-5
Klein Zwitserland H7 Leonidas H27 4-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H27 Groen-Geel H10 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H8 Klein Zwitserland H7 3-3
Rijswijk H4 Rotterdam H8 9-0
Alphen H5 Scoop Delft H3 3-1
DSHC H10 Leonidas H26 3-1
Roomburg H6 Zoetermeer H6 1-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H26 1-3
Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H27 2-3
Klein Zwitserland H7 Rijswijk H4 2-3
Groen-Geel H10 Ring Pass Delft H8 6-1
Zoetermeer H6 Alphen H5 3-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Rijswijk H4 Groen-Geel H10 (3-3)TEMP_RESULT
Leonidas H27 Zoetermeer H6 1-7
Ring Pass Delft H8 Scoop Delft H3 4-1
DSHC H10 Rotterdam H8 6-0
Leonidas H26 Klein Zwitserland H7 1-2
Alphen H5 Roomburg H6 2-6
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Roomburg H6 DSHC H10 3-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H7 Rotterdam H8 3-1
Rijswijk H4 Scoop Delft H3 9-0
Zoetermeer H6 Ring Pass Delft H8 4-1
Roomburg H6 Leonidas H27 4-2
Groen-Geel H10 Leonidas H26 4-1
Alphen H5 DSHC H10 0-4
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H8 Roomburg H6 0-5
Leonidas H26 Scoop Delft H3 3-0
Leonidas H27 Alphen H5 0-3
DSHC H10 Klein Zwitserland H7 1-3
Rotterdam H8 Groen-Geel H10 0-1
Rijswijk H4 Zoetermeer H6 1-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Roomburg H6 Rijswijk H4 0-4
Alphen H5 Ring Pass Delft H8 3-2
Groen-Geel H10 Klein Zwitserland H7 2-1
Leonidas H27 DSHC H10 5-0
Scoop Delft H3 Rotterdam H8 0-4
Zoetermeer H6 Leonidas H26 2-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Rijswijk H4 Alphen H5 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H8 Leonidas H27 4-3
Rotterdam H8 Zoetermeer H6 1-5
Leonidas H26 Roomburg H6 2-1
Groen-Geel H10 DSHC H10 10-0
Klein Zwitserland H7 Scoop Delft H3 5-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H27 Rijswijk H4 3-4
Roomburg H6 Rotterdam H8 6-1
DSHC H10 Ring Pass Delft H8 3-4
Scoop Delft H3 Groen-Geel H10 2-4
Alphen H5 Leonidas H26 2-1
Zoetermeer H6 Klein Zwitserland H7 5-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Leonidas H27 Leonidas H26 0-0
Zoetermeer H6 Groen-Geel H10 2-1
Alphen H5 Rotterdam H8 6-1
Ring Pass Delft H8 Rijswijk H4 2-7
Roomburg H6 Klein Zwitserland H7 2-5
DSHC H10 Scoop Delft H3 1-6
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Rijswijk H4 DSHC H10 4-1
Groen-Geel H10 Roomburg H6 4-2
Leonidas H26 Ring Pass Delft H8 2-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Roomburg H6 Scoop Delft H3 3-2
DSHC H10 Zoetermeer H6 0-7
Alphen H5 Groen-Geel H10 1-3
Leonidas H27 Klein Zwitserland H7 0-3
Rijswijk H4 Leonidas H26 4-0
Ring Pass Delft H8 Rotterdam H8 7-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Groen-Geel H10 Leonidas H27 2-0
Scoop Delft H3 Alphen H5 1-2
Leonidas H26 DSHC H10 7-2
Zoetermeer H6 Roomburg H6 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H7 Ring Pass Delft H8 5-1
Rotterdam H8 Rijswijk H4 0-9
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Ring Pass Delft H8 Groen-Geel H10 1-5
Leonidas H26 Rotterdam H8 3-0
Alphen H5 Zoetermeer H6 0-5
Rijswijk H4 Klein Zwitserland H7 1-6
Leonidas H27 Scoop Delft H3 6-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Zoetermeer H6 Leonidas H27 1-1
Groen-Geel H10 Rijswijk H4 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H7 Leonidas H26 2-5
Scoop Delft H3 Ring Pass Delft H8 3-3
Rotterdam H8 DSHC H10 1-0
Roomburg H6 Alphen H5 2-5
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H27 2-3
DSHC H10 Roomburg H6 5-1
Scoop Delft H3 Zoetermeer H6 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H7 Alphen H5 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Leonidas H26 Groen-Geel H10 2-2
Scoop Delft H3 Rijswijk H4 0-2
Leonidas H27 Roomburg H6 5-1
DSHC H10 Alphen H5 0-5
Rotterdam H8 Klein Zwitserland H7 0-4
Ring Pass Delft H8 Zoetermeer H6 1-2
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H26 2-1
Groen-Geel H10 Rotterdam H8 4-2
Klein Zwitserland H7 DSHC H10 3-0
Alphen H5 Leonidas H27 1-1
Roomburg H6 Ring Pass Delft H8 4-3
Zoetermeer H6 Rijswijk H4 5-3
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Rotterdam H8 Scoop Delft H3 1-4
Leonidas H26 Zoetermeer H6 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H7 Groen-Geel H10 2-0
DSHC H10 Leonidas H27 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H8 Alphen H5 2-1
Rijswijk H4 Roomburg H6 4-0
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Leonidas H27 Ring Pass Delft H8 5-2
Roomburg H6 Leonidas H26 2-5
Scoop Delft H3 Klein Zwitserland H7 2-1
Alphen H5 Rijswijk H4 0-10
Zoetermeer H6 Rotterdam H8 5-0
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Leonidas H26 Alphen H5 5-2
Rijswijk H4 Leonidas H27 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H7 Zoetermeer H6 1-3
Groen-Geel H10 Scoop Delft H3 3-1
Rotterdam H8 Roomburg H6 3-5