Leonidas

H09

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groen-Geel H3 22 54 17 3 2
2 Leiden H3 22 53 17 2 3
3 Victoria H4 22 48 16 0 6
4 Rotterdam H4 22 40 13 1 8
5 Zoetermeer H3 22 27 8 3 11
6 Leonidas H8 22 27 8 3 11
7 Forescate H2 22 26 8 2 12
8 HUDITO H5 22 26 7 5 10
9 Ommoord H2 22 23 7 2 13
10 Roomburg H3 22 23 6 5 11
11 Leonidas H9 22 21 6 3 13
12 Leonidas H13 22 12 3 3 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Roomburg H3 Leonidas H13 5-1
HUDITO H5 Rotterdam H4 0-5
Leonidas H9 Leiden H3 1-3
Leonidas H8 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 0-5
Ommoord H2 (O) Forescate H2 (O) 4-3
Victoria H4 Zoetermeer H3 10-5
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leiden H3 Leonidas H8 5-1
Leonidas H13 Leonidas H9 2-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) HUDITO H5 6-1
Zoetermeer H3 Roomburg H3 3-1
Forescate H2 (O) Victoria H4 2-0
Rotterdam H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
HUDITO H5 Leiden H3 3-4
Leonidas H9 Zoetermeer H3 4-2
Roomburg H3 Victoria H4 3-6
Rotterdam H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas H8 Leonidas H13 5-3
Ommoord H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-6
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H8 3-2
Leonidas H13 HUDITO H5 1-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Rotterdam H4 3-1
Victoria H4 Leonidas H9 3-2
Forescate H2 (O) Roomburg H3 5-2
Leiden H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 6-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam H4 Leiden H3 1-5
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H13 15-1
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Forescate H2 (O) 4-3
HUDITO H5 Zoetermeer H3 3-3
Leonidas H9 Roomburg H3 2-2
Leonidas H8 Victoria H4 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H9 4-3
Roomburg H3 Leonidas H8 2-3
Leiden H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-4
Leonidas H13 Rotterdam H4 2-2
Zoetermeer H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 11-1
Victoria H4 HUDITO H5 4-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden H3 Forescate H2 (O) 6-2
Rotterdam H4 Zoetermeer H3 4-1
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leonidas H13 5-1
HUDITO H5 Roomburg H3 2-2
Leonidas H8 Leonidas H9 0-3
Ommoord H2 (O) Victoria H4 2-10
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H13 Leiden H3 4-3
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H8 4-4
Roomburg H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 3-5
Leonidas H9 HUDITO H5 0-2
Victoria H4 Rotterdam H4 4-2
Zoetermeer H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 0-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Victoria H4 6-1
Rotterdam H4 Roomburg H3 2-1
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H9 2-5
Leonidas H13 Forescate H2 (O) 4-5
Leiden H3 Zoetermeer H3 7-3
HUDITO H5 Leonidas H8 1-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H9 Rotterdam H4 2-4
Leonidas H8 Ommoord H2 (O) 2-0
Victoria H4 Leiden H3 2-1
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H13 6-5
Roomburg H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 4-2
HUDITO H5 Forescate H2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H13 Victoria H4 1-3
Ommoord H2 (O) HUDITO H5 3-5
Leiden H3 Roomburg H3 4-1
Forescate H2 (O) Zoetermeer H3 3-3
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leonidas H9 7-1
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H8 3-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leonidas H8 7-0
Forescate H2 (O) Ommoord H2 (O) 2-4
Rotterdam H4 HUDITO H5 2-1
Leonidas H13 Roomburg H3 5-5
Leiden H3 Leonidas H9 3-0
Zoetermeer H3 Victoria H4 2-3
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Roomburg H3 Zoetermeer H3 2-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H9 7-2
Leonidas H13 Leonidas H8 2-1
Victoria H4 Roomburg H3 4-1
Forescate H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 3-1
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Ommoord H2 (O) 12-0
Leiden H3 HUDITO H5 4-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
HUDITO H5 Leonidas H13 2-1
Ommoord H2 (O) Leiden H3 1-4
Leonidas H8 Zoetermeer H3 2-1
Roomburg H3 Forescate H2 (O) 6-1
Leonidas H9 Victoria H4 1-4
Rotterdam H4 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H13 Ommoord H2 (O) 5-6
Forescate H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 3-9
Zoetermeer H3 HUDITO H5 1-2
Leiden H3 Rotterdam H4 1-0
Victoria H4 Leonidas H8 6-0
Roomburg H3 Leonidas H9 2-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H9 Forescate H2 (O) 6-7
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leiden H3 4-4
HUDITO H5 Victoria H4 3-2
Ommoord H2 (O) Zoetermeer H3 5-7
Leonidas H8 Roomburg H3 1-3
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H13 6-2
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H8 Leiden H3 0-0
Leonidas H9 Leonidas H13 0-3
Ommoord H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 3-1
HUDITO H5 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 0-0
DONDERDAG 3 MEI 2018
Victoria H4 Forescate H2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Victoria H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 6-3
Forescate H2 (O) Leiden H3 1-2
Roomburg H3 HUDITO H5 5-5
Leonidas H9 Leonidas H8 2-2
Leonidas H13 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 0-2
Zoetermeer H3 Rotterdam H4 3-5
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Ommoord H2 (O) Roomburg H3 4-4
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H4 2-6
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Zoetermeer H3 4-0
HUDITO H5 Leonidas H9 0-4
Leiden H3 Leonidas H13 4-1
Leonidas H8 Forescate H2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H13 4-2
Zoetermeer H3 Leiden H3 2-3
Leonidas H9 Ommoord H2 (O) 4-3
Leonidas H8 HUDITO H5 2-0
Victoria H4 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-2
Roomburg H3 Rotterdam H4 7-1
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Leiden H3 Victoria H4 4-2
Leonidas H13 Zoetermeer H3 1-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Roomburg H3 7-2
Forescate H2 (O) HUDITO H5 7-3
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H8 2-0
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H9 4-3
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Leonidas H8 Rotterdam H4 2-3
HUDITO H5 Ommoord H2 (O) 2-2
Zoetermeer H3 Forescate H2 (O) 10-2
Leonidas H9 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-6
Roomburg H3 Leiden H3 1-4
Victoria H4 Leonidas H13 8-2