Leonidas

H20

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 22 55 18 1 3
2 Alecto H3 22 53 17 2 3
3 Barendrecht H2 22 47 15 2 5
4 DSHC H5 22 42 13 3 6
5 HUDITO H7 22 36 11 3 8
6 Victoria H7 22 34 11 1 10
7 hdm H4 22 32 10 2 10
8 HDS H3 22 26 7 5 10
9 Zoetermeer H5 22 23 7 2 13
10 Leonidas H20 22 22 7 1 14
11 Leonidas H17 22 11 3 2 17
12 Groen-Geel H6 22 3 1 0 21

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Barendrecht H2 (O) HUDITO H7 1-2
Leonidas H20 HDS H3 5-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Groen-Geel H6 5-0
Leonidas H17 hdm H4 3-1
Alecto H3 Victoria H7 3-3
Zoetermeer H5 DSHC H5 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Victoria H7 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-10
DSHC H5 Leonidas H17 7-0
Groen-Geel H6 Zoetermeer H5 0-6
HUDITO H7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-0
hdm H4 Leonidas H20 1-4
HDS H3 Alecto H3 0-5
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer H5 HUDITO H7 3-3
Barendrecht H2 (O) HDS H3 6-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Victoria H7 3-2
Alecto H3 hdm H4 3-1
Groen-Geel H6 DSHC H5 0-4
Leonidas H20 Leonidas H17 1-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO H7 Groen-Geel H6 3-1
HDS H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 0-5
DSHC H5 Leonidas H20 1-0
hdm H4 Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-13
Victoria H7 Zoetermeer H5 4-2
Leonidas H17 Alecto H3 0-6
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO H7 DSHC H5 1-2
Zoetermeer H5 HDS H3 7-3
Alecto H3 Leonidas H20 3-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H17 6-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 hdm H4 3-1
Groen-Geel H6 Victoria H7 1-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H3 Groen-Geel H6 8-1
Victoria H7 HUDITO H7 2-1
Leonidas H17 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-10
Leonidas H20 Barendrecht H2 (O) 2-9
hdm H4 Zoetermeer H5 6-4
DSHC H5 Alecto H3 2-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H17 5-2
Victoria H7 DSHC H5 2-1
HUDITO H7 HDS H3 1-2
Groen-Geel H6 hdm H4 1-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H20 2-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) Alecto H3 6-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
HDS H3 Victoria H7 3-4
DSHC H5 Barendrecht H2 (O) 3-4
hdm H4 HUDITO H7 3-3
Alecto H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-0
Leonidas H17 Groen-Geel H6 1-2
Leonidas H20 Zoetermeer H5 4-7
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H20 2-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Barendrecht H2 (O) 4-1
Zoetermeer H5 Alecto H3 3-4
HDS H3 DSHC H5 1-1
Victoria H7 hdm H4 4-7
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H17 8-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
hdm H4 HDS H3 8-4
Leonidas H17 Victoria H7 1-6
Leonidas H20 HUDITO H7 2-4
Alecto H3 Groen-Geel H6 3-0
Barendrecht H2 (O) Zoetermeer H5 5-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 DSHC H5 1-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-5
HDS H3 Leonidas H17 1-0
DSHC H5 hdm H4 2-1
Groen-Geel H6 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-4
Victoria H7 Leonidas H20 2-4
HUDITO H7 Alecto H3 0-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
HUDITO H7 Barendrecht H2 (O) 2-4
Victoria H7 Alecto H3 3-4
Groen-Geel H6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-3
DSHC H5 Zoetermeer H5 6-3
hdm H4 Leonidas H17 3-3
HDS H3 Leonidas H20 3-3
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Leonidas H20 hdm H4 2-3
Barendrecht H2 (O) Victoria H7 2-3
Zoetermeer H5 Groen-Geel H6 2-0
Leonidas H17 DSHC H5 0-0
Alecto H3 HDS H3 4-2
WOENSDAG 21 MAART 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H7 (2-0)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
HUDITO H7 Zoetermeer H5 5-3
Leonidas H17 Leonidas H20 5-4
Victoria H7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-10
HDS H3 Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-1
DSHC H5 Groen-Geel H6 4-1
hdm H4 Alecto H3 2-7
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Groen-Geel H6 HUDITO H7 0-4
Zoetermeer H5 Victoria H7 3-6
Leonidas H20 DSHC H5 2-5
Alecto H3 Leonidas H17 5-0
Barendrecht H2 (O) hdm H4 8-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HDS H3 3-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H20 Alecto H3 2-4
Leonidas H17 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-5
HDS H3 Zoetermeer H5 3-3
DSHC H5 HUDITO H7 4-1
hdm H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-4
Victoria H7 Groen-Geel H6 4-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Alecto H3 DSHC H5 1-1
Zoetermeer H5 hdm H4 3-6
HUDITO H7 Victoria H7 5-3
Groen-Geel H6 HDS H3 0-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H17 4-2
Barendrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H20 8-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
DSHC H5 Victoria H7 5-0
hdm H4 Groen-Geel H6 12-2
HDS H3 HUDITO H7 3-3
Alecto H3 Barendrecht H2 (O) 5-4
Leonidas H17 Zoetermeer H5 2-3
Leonidas H20 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Barendrecht H2 (O) DSHC H5 3-0
HUDITO H7 hdm H4 3-1
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H20 2-3
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H17 0-1
Victoria H7 HDS H3 1-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Alecto H3 2-0
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Barendrecht H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-1
hdm H4 Victoria H7 10-0
DSHC H5 HDS H3 1-2
Alecto H3 Zoetermeer H5 6-1
Leonidas H17 HUDITO H7 1-7
DINSDAG 5 JUNI 2018
Leonidas H20 Groen-Geel H6 8-1
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
DSHC H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-2
Groen-Geel H6 Alecto H3 0-5
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H20 5-1
Zoetermeer H5 Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-7
HDS H3 hdm H4 1-3
Victoria H7 Leonidas H17 9-1
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Alecto H3 HUDITO H7 5-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) Groen-Geel H6 4-0
hdm H4 DSHC H5 4-3
Leonidas H17 HDS H3 2-8
Leonidas H20 Victoria H7 4-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Zoetermeer H5 10-2