Leonidas

H30

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voorne H2 22 52 17 1 4
2 Goeree Overflakkee H1 22 45 14 3 5
3 Tempo '34 H3 22 43 13 4 5
4 Derby H3 22 43 13 4 5
5 Leonidas H31 22 36 11 3 8
6 Krimpen H2 22 36 11 3 8
7 Hoeksche Waard H2 22 33 10 3 9
8 Leonidas H30 22 22 7 1 14
9 Victoria H10 22 21 8 0 14
10 Groen-Geel H12 22 19 6 1 15
11 Dordrecht H3 22 18 6 3 13
12 Barendrecht H5 22 7 1 4 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H30 Barendrecht H5 5-0
Derby H3 Voorne H2 (O) 4-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Leonidas H31 4-2
Dordrecht H3 Groen-Geel H12 0-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Tempo '34 H3 1-3
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Victoria H10 2-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H31 Leonidas H30 2-1
Barendrecht H5 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-2
Tempo '34 H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-3
Victoria H10 Dordrecht H3 2-0
Voorne H2 (O) Krimpen H2 (O) 3-7
Groen-Geel H12 Derby H3 1-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Victoria H10 Groen-Geel H12 0-2
Leonidas H30 Tempo '34 H3 1-6
Krimpen H2 (O) Derby H3 2-6
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H31 2-1
Dordrecht H3 Barendrecht H5 2-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Voorne H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Derby H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas H31 Dordrecht H3 3-3
Tempo '34 H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-2
Voorne H2 (O) Leonidas H30 6-0
Groen-Geel H12 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Krimpen H2 (O) 3-3
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Voorne H2 (O) 1-4
Victoria H10 Leonidas H31 1-5
Barendrecht H5 Groen-Geel H12 1-3
Leonidas H30 Derby H3 0-3
Dordrecht H3 Tempo '34 H3 0-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Groen-Geel H12 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 1-4
Krimpen H2 (O) Leonidas H30 3-1
Tempo '34 H3 Victoria H10 8-0
Voorne H2 (O) Dordrecht H3 7-1
Leonidas H31 Barendrecht H5 2-1
Derby H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 4-4
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht H5 Victoria H10 2-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-5
Leonidas H31 Groen-Geel H12 4-0
Leonidas H30 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-4
Barendrecht H5 Tempo '34 H3 0-2
Victoria H10 Voorne H2 (O) 2-7
Dordrecht H3 Derby H3 1-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H30 3-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Goeree Overflakkee H1 0-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Dordrecht H3 2-1
Voorne H2 (O) Barendrecht H5 7-1
Tempo '34 H3 Leonidas H31 3-1
Derby H3 Victoria H10 4-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H31 Voorne H2 (O) 0-1
Barendrecht H5 Derby H3 3-3
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H30 1-2
Tempo '34 H3 Groen-Geel H12 6-0
Victoria H10 Krimpen H2 (O) 5-6
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Derby H3 Leonidas H31 1-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Victoria H10 3-1
Voorne H2 (O) Tempo '34 H3 3-2
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Groen-Geel H12 4-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Barendrecht H5 5-0
Leonidas H30 Dordrecht H3 2-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Tempo '34 H3 Derby H3 3-2
Barendrecht H5 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-3
Leonidas H31 Krimpen H2 (O) 2-2
Victoria H10 Leonidas H30 1-5
Groen-Geel H12 Voorne H2 (O) 4-1
Dordrecht H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Voorne H2 (O) Derby H3 5-1
Groen-Geel H12 Dordrecht H3 5-3
Tempo '34 H3 Krimpen H2 (O) 3-1
Victoria H10 Goeree Overflakkee H1 4-6
Barendrecht H5 Leonidas H30 1-5
Leonidas H31 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Leonidas H30 Leonidas H31 1-4
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Derby H3 Krimpen H2 (O) 4-2
Voorne H2 (O) Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 2-3
Barendrecht H5 Dordrecht H3 2-3
Tempo '34 H3 Leonidas H30 2-2
Groen-Geel H12 Victoria H10 0-6
Leonidas H31 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-3
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Tempo '34 H3 2-2
Leonidas H30 Voorne H2 (O) 1-4
Victoria H10 Barendrecht H5 5-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H12 5-3
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Derby H3 0-3
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H31 0-6
DONDERDAG 12 APRIL 2018
Krimpen H2 (O) Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Voorne H2 (O) Goeree Overflakkee H1 5-0
Leonidas H31 Victoria H10 10-2
Derby H3 Leonidas H30 3-1
Tempo '34 H3 Dordrecht H3 3-2
Groen-Geel H12 Barendrecht H5 2-7
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H30 Krimpen H2 (O) 3-2
Victoria H10 Tempo '34 H3 5-0
Barendrecht H5 Leonidas H31 0-0
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Derby H3 1-0
Dordrecht H3 Voorne H2 (O) 2-4
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Groen-Geel H12 2-1
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Derby H3 Groen-Geel H12 1-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Krimpen H2 (O) Voorne H2 (O) 3-3
Dordrecht H3 Victoria H10 1-0
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Tempo '34 H3 2-2
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Barendrecht H5 5-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Voorne H2 (O) Victoria H10 2-1
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Leonidas H30 2-0
Derby H3 Dordrecht H3 1-0
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H31 2-7
Krimpen H2 (O) Goeree Overflakkee H1 4-6
Tempo '34 H3 Barendrecht H5 10-1
DINSDAG 22 MEI 2018
Leonidas H30 Groen-Geel H12 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Victoria H10 Derby H3 3-4
Leonidas H31 Tempo '34 H3 2-3
Dordrecht H3 Krimpen H2 (O) 4-0
Barendrecht H5 Voorne H2 (O) 2-3
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Dordrecht H3 3-0
Voorne H2 (O) Leonidas H31 6-4
Krimpen H2 (O) Victoria H10 2-4
Derby H3 Barendrecht H5 4-0
Groen-Geel H12 Tempo '34 H3 1-7
Leonidas H30 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-6
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Leonidas H31 Derby H3 4-1
Groen-Geel H12 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-4
Victoria H10 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 3-2
Barendrecht H5 Krimpen H2 (O) 0-2
Tempo '34 H3 Voorne H2 (O) 2-4
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H30 4-0
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Voorne H2 (O) Groen-Geel H12 5-1
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Barendrecht H5 6-6
Leonidas H30 Victoria H10 0-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Leonidas H31 5-2
Derby H3 Tempo '34 H3 0-0
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Dordrecht H3 3-3