Leonidas

H29

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker H4 22 55 18 1 3
2 Waddinxveen H2 22 49 15 4 3
3 Groen-Geel H11 22 47 15 2 5
4 DSHC H11 22 41 13 2 7
5 Pollux H4 22 38 11 5 6
6 Rijswijk H5 22 35 11 2 9
7 Leonidas H29 22 33 10 3 9
8 Rotterdam H7 22 30 8 6 8
9 Ring Pass Delft H7 22 27 9 0 13
10 IJssel H4 22 11 3 2 17
11 Leonidas H28 22 6 2 0 20
12 Tempo '34 H2 22 6 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H7 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 1-4
Rotterdam H7 DSHC H11 2-1
Rijswijk H5 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 7-0
Pijnacker H4 Pollux H4 3-3
IJssel H4 Groen-Geel H11 2-7
Leonidas H28 Leonidas H29 0-5
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Tempo '34 H2 (O) IJssel H4 3-3
Pollux H4 Rijswijk H5 1-7
Leonidas H29 Ring Pass Delft H7 2-1
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H28 4-1
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Rotterdam H7 3-2
DSHC H11 Pijnacker H4 2-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rijswijk H5 Pijnacker H4 1-3
IJssel H4 Pollux H4 3-3
Leonidas H28 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 2-5
Ring Pass Delft H7 Groen-Geel H11 1-5
Rotterdam H7 Leonidas H29 1-4
Waddinxveen H2 (O) DSHC H11 1-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Pollux H4 Leonidas H28 5-3
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H7 0-5
Pijnacker H4 IJssel H4 4-2
DSHC H11 Rijswijk H5 2-1
Leonidas H29 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 1-4
Groen-Geel H11 Rotterdam H7 2-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H7 Pollux H4 4-5
Leonidas H29 DSHC H11 2-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H11 3-2
Leonidas H28 Pijnacker H4 0-14
IJssel H4 Rijswijk H5 7-4
Rotterdam H7 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
DSHC H11 IJssel H4 4-2
Rijswijk H5 Leonidas H28 8-0
Pijnacker H4 Ring Pass Delft H7 6-0
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Waddinxveen H2 (O) 0-5
Pollux H4 Rotterdam H7 2-2
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H29 3-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H7 Rijswijk H5 3-2
Leonidas H28 IJssel H4 1-0
Rotterdam H7 Pijnacker H4 0-2
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Pollux H4 1-1
Groen-Geel H11 DSHC H11 5-0
Leonidas H29 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
IJssel H4 Ring Pass Delft H7 0-2
DSHC H11 Leonidas H28 5-0
Pollux H4 Leonidas H29 4-0
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Groen-Geel H11 1-4
Pijnacker H4 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 1-2
Rijswijk H5 Rotterdam H7 1-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H11 Pollux H4 5-1
Leonidas H29 Pijnacker H4 4-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Rijswijk H5 1-0
Ring Pass Delft H7 Leonidas H28 3-1
Rotterdam H7 IJssel H4 3-1
Tempo '34 H2 (O) DSHC H11 0-8
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H7 DSHC H11 1-2
Pijnacker H4 Groen-Geel H11 4-2
IJssel H4 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 0-3
Leonidas H28 Rotterdam H7 0-2
Rijswijk H5 Leonidas H29 2-1
Pollux H4 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 6-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leonidas H28 6-1
Groen-Geel H11 Rijswijk H5 5-3
Rotterdam H7 Ring Pass Delft H7 1-0
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Pijnacker H4 3-9
DSHC H11 Pollux H4 2-1
Leonidas H29 IJssel H4 4-0
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
DSHC H11 Rotterdam H7 3-4
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H7 6-1
Pollux H4 Pijnacker H4 3-4
Leonidas H29 Leonidas H28 3-0
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Rijswijk H5 1-5
Groen-Geel H11 IJssel H4 5-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Ring Pass Delft H7 Leonidas H29 1-6
Leonidas H28 Groen-Geel H11 1-4
Rijswijk H5 Pollux H4 1-5
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Pijnacker H4 Rijswijk H5 3-1
Pollux H4 IJssel H4 3-2
DSHC H11 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 0-1
Leonidas H29 Rotterdam H7 2-2
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Leonidas H28 2-0
Groen-Geel H11 Ring Pass Delft H7 3-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Rijswijk H5 DSHC H11 1-4
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leonidas H29 2-1
Leonidas H28 Pollux H4 1-5
Rotterdam H7 Groen-Geel H11 2-3
IJssel H4 Pijnacker H4 1-7
Ring Pass Delft H7 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 7-3
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Rijswijk H5 IJssel H4 10-2
Groen-Geel H11 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-1
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Rotterdam H7 1-1
Pollux H4 Ring Pass Delft H7 1-2
DSHC H11 Leonidas H29 5-1
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H28 5-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Ring Pass Delft H7 Pijnacker H4 2-5
Leonidas H28 Rijswijk H5 2-4
IJssel H4 DSHC H11 1-8
Leonidas H29 Groen-Geel H11 0-3
Rotterdam H7 Pollux H4 2-4
WOENSDAG 25 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam H7 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
IJssel H4 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 4-3
Pijnacker H4 DSHC H11 3-1
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Tempo '34 H2 (O) 18-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Rijswijk H5 Ring Pass Delft H7 5-4
DSHC H11 Groen-Geel H11 0-2
IJssel H4 Leonidas H28 4-2
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Leonidas H29 2-3
Pollux H4 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-2
Pijnacker H4 Rotterdam H7 4-0
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Ring Pass Delft H7 IJssel H4 4-3
Groen-Geel H11 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 12-1
Leonidas H29 Pollux H4 1-2
Leonidas H28 DSHC H11 1-2
Rotterdam H7 Rijswijk H5 3-4
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Pijnacker H4 3-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
IJssel H4 Rotterdam H7 1-4
Rijswijk H5 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-3
Leonidas H28 Ring Pass Delft H7 0-5
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H29 5-2
Pollux H4 Groen-Geel H11 2-0
DSHC H11 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Waddinxveen H2 (O) IJssel H4 10-0
Leonidas H29 Rijswijk H5 1-1
Rotterdam H7 Leonidas H28 4-0
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Pollux H4 4-11
DSHC H11 Ring Pass Delft H7 9-1
Groen-Geel H11 Pijnacker H4 2-3
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Pollux H4 DSHC H11 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H7 Rotterdam H7 6-2
Pijnacker H4 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 10-0
Rijswijk H5 Groen-Geel H11 4-3
IJssel H4 Leonidas H29 2-8
Leonidas H28 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 3-1