Leonidas

H21

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht H2 22 53 17 2 3
2 Leonidas H21 22 52 16 4 2
3 DSHC H4 22 51 17 0 5
4 Alecto H4 22 50 15 5 2
5 Spijkenisse H2 22 34 11 1 10
6 HUDITO H6 22 32 10 2 10
7 Schiedam H5 22 25 7 4 11
8 Leonidas H16 22 19 6 1 15
9 Gouda H2 22 18 5 3 14
10 Ring Pass Delft H5 22 18 4 6 12
11 Groen-Geel H5 22 13 3 4 15
12 Pijnacker H3 22 13 3 4 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Gouda H2 (O) Leonidas H21 1-2
Groen-Geel H5 Alecto/Augustinus H4 0-4
HUDITO H6 Schiedam H5 5-3
Pijnacker H3 Leonidas H16 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H5 DSHC H4 2-4
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Dordrecht H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H5 4-1
Schiedam H5 Pijnacker H3 2-2
Alecto/Augustinus H4 HUDITO H6 1-0
Dordrecht H2 (O) Gouda H2 (O) 3-1
DSHC H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas H16 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H5 Dordrecht H2 (O) 0-1
Pijnacker H3 Alecto/Augustinus H4 0-10
Gouda H2 (O) Spijkenisse H2 (O) 1-7
HUDITO H6 Leonidas H21 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H5 Schiedam H5 1-3
Leonidas H16 DSHC H4 1-7
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 5-0
Leonidas H21 Pijnacker H3 2-1
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Groen-Geel H5 5-2
DSHC H4 Gouda H2 (O) 3-4
Schiedam H5 Leonidas H16 2-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) HUDITO H6 4-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Schiedam H5 DSHC H4 2-4
HUDITO H6 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 2-5
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H21 1-1
Leonidas H16 Alecto/Augustinus H4 1-2
Groen-Geel H5 Gouda H2 (O) 3-1
Pijnacker H3 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Pijnacker H3 8-0
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H16 4-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 4-1
DSHC H4 Groen-Geel H5 5-1
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Schiedam H5 2-2
Gouda H2 (O) HUDITO H6 2-6
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Pijnacker H3 Gouda H2 (O) 2-2
Schiedam H5 Leonidas H21 1-2
Leonidas H16 Dordrecht H2 (O) 0-2
Alecto/Augustinus H4 DSHC H4 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 4-2
HUDITO H6 Groen-Geel H5 3-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H5 Pijnacker H3 3-3
Dordrecht H2 (O) Schiedam H5 3-0
Gouda H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 2-1
Leonidas H21 Alecto/Augustinus H4 2-2
DSHC H4 HUDITO H6 5-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam H5 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 1-4
Leonidas H21 DSHC H4 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Groen-Geel H5 1-1
Pijnacker H3 HUDITO H6 1-2
Leonidas H16 Gouda H2 (O) 6-0
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H21 2-1
Gouda H2 (O) Schiedam H5 4-2
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H16 2-2
HUDITO H6 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-2
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H4 3-3
Pijnacker H3 DSHC H4 0-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
DSHC H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-2
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Gouda H2 (O) 7-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Pijnacker H3 3-2
Leonidas H21 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 4-2
Schiedam H5 Groen-Geel H5 2-2
Leonidas H16 HUDITO H6 1-3
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leonidas H16 3-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Leonidas H16 Pijnacker H3 1-2
DSHC H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 8-1
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Groen-Geel H5 3-1
Leonidas H21 Gouda H2 (O) 2-2
Schiedam H5 HUDITO H6 3-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) Spijkenisse H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Gouda H2 (O) Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-4
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H16 1-5
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Gouda H2 (O) 12-2
Leonidas H21 HUDITO H6 1-1
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Pijnacker H3 4-0
Schiedam H5 Ring Pass Delft H5 0-2
Dordrecht H2 (O) Groen-Geel H5 3-2
DSHC H4 Leonidas H16 4-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H16 Schiedam H5 4-5
Pijnacker H3 Leonidas H21 1-5
Ring Pass Delft H5 Alecto/Augustinus H4 0-6
Gouda H2 (O) DSHC H4 0-6
Groen-Geel H5 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 0-3
HUDITO H6 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Leonidas H16 4-1
Leonidas H21 Ring Pass Delft H5 5-0
Spijkenisse H2 (O) HUDITO H6 2-0
Gouda H2 (O) Groen-Geel H5 3-0
DSHC H4 Schiedam H5 10-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) Pijnacker H3 4-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
HUDITO H6 Gouda H2 (O) 7-0
Schiedam H5 Alecto/Augustinus H4 2-2
Leonidas H16 Leonidas H21 2-6
Pijnacker H3 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 3-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-1
Groen-Geel H5 DSHC H4 1-6
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
HUDITO H6 Alecto/Augustinus H4 1-3
Pijnacker H3 Schiedam H5 4-0
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H21 1-5
Spijkenisse H2 (O) DSHC H4 0-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H16 2-1
Gouda H2 (O) Pijnacker H3 3-2
Leonidas H21 Schiedam H5 4-1
DSHC H4 Alecto/Augustinus H4 2-1
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 2-1
Groen-Geel H5 HUDITO H6 2-3
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Leonidas H16 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 1-2
Pijnacker H3 Groen-Geel H5 2-4
Ring Pass Delft H5 Gouda H2 (O) 2-2
Schiedam H5 Dordrecht H2 (O) 0-4
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Leonidas H21 1-4
HUDITO H6 DSHC H4 0-4
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Groen-Geel H5 Ring Pass Delft H5 4-1
HUDITO H6 Pijnacker H3 2-1
DSHC H4 Leonidas H21 3-5
Dordrecht H2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H4 1-2
Gouda H2 (O) Leonidas H16 1-5
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Schiedam H5 2-3
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Leonidas H21 Dordrecht H2 (O) 6-0
DSHC H4 Pijnacker H3 7-1
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 9-2
Schiedam H5 Gouda H2 (O) 5-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 HUDITO H6 3-3
Leonidas H16 Groen-Geel H5 3-2
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
HUDITO H6 Leonidas H16 3-5
Dordrecht H2 (O) DSHC H4 1-3
Gouda H2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H4 2-6
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leonidas H21 2-5
Groen-Geel H5 Schiedam H5 3-8
Pijnacker H3 Ring Pass Delft H5 6-6