Leonidas

MB2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO MB1 14 34 11 1 2
2 Roomburg MB1 14 31 10 1 3
3 Cartouche MB2 14 23 7 2 5
4 Ypenburg MB1 14 22 7 1 6
5 Leonidas MB2 14 17 5 2 7
6 Klein Zwitserland MB2 14 13 4 1 9
7 Kieviten MB1 14 11 3 2 9
8 Rotterdam MB3 14 10 2 4 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Kieviten MB1 Klein Zwitserland MB2 3-2
Rotterdam MB3 Roomburg MB1 1-3
Ypenburg MB1 Cartouche MB2 6-3
HUDITO MB1 Leonidas MB2 2-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas MB2 Rotterdam MB3 4-0
Klein Zwitserland MB2 HUDITO MB1 0-1
Cartouche MB2 Kieviten MB1 4-1
Roomburg MB1 Ypenburg MB1 2-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg MB1 Leonidas MB2 3-1
Kieviten MB1 Roomburg MB1 2-2
Rotterdam MB3 HUDITO MB1 1-1
Cartouche MB2 Klein Zwitserland MB2 1-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg MB1 Cartouche MB2 4-0
Leonidas MB2 Kieviten MB1 4-1
HUDITO MB1 Ypenburg MB1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland MB2 Rotterdam MB3 2-3
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg MB1 Rotterdam MB3 3-0
Kieviten MB1 HUDITO MB1 1-3
Cartouche MB2 Leonidas MB2 3-2
Roomburg MB1 Klein Zwitserland MB2 6-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Leonidas MB2 Roomburg MB1 2-3
Ypenburg MB1 Klein Zwitserland MB2 2-3
Rotterdam MB3 Kieviten MB1 3-2
HUDITO MB1 Cartouche MB2 4-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Cartouche MB2 Rotterdam MB3 2-1
Kieviten MB1 Ypenburg MB1 3-4
Klein Zwitserland MB2 Leonidas MB2 3-0
Roomburg MB1 HUDITO MB1 3-4
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Klein Zwitserland MB2 Kieviten MB1 6-5
Cartouche MB2 Ypenburg MB1 3-3
Roomburg MB1 Rotterdam MB3 7-0
Leonidas MB2 HUDITO MB1 2-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Ypenburg MB1 Roomburg MB1 2-6
Rotterdam MB3 Leonidas MB2 1-1
HUDITO MB1 Klein Zwitserland MB2 4-2
Kieviten MB1 Cartouche MB2 2-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
HUDITO MB1 Rotterdam MB3 3-0
Leonidas MB2 Ypenburg MB1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland MB2 Cartouche MB2 1-5
Roomburg MB1 Kieviten MB1 4-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Rotterdam MB3 Klein Zwitserland MB2 2-2
Ypenburg MB1 HUDITO MB1 2-3
Cartouche MB2 Roomburg MB1 5-3
Kieviten MB1 Leonidas MB2 2-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
HUDITO MB1 Kieviten MB1 5-1
Leonidas MB2 Cartouche MB2 2-2
Klein Zwitserland MB2 Roomburg MB1 1-4
Rotterdam MB3 Ypenburg MB1 3-5
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Kieviten MB1 Rotterdam MB3 0-0
Roomburg MB1 Leonidas MB2 6-2
Cartouche MB2 HUDITO MB1 0-1
Klein Zwitserland MB2 Ypenburg MB1 2-1
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
HUDITO MB1 Roomburg MB1 6-3
Rotterdam MB3 Cartouche MB2 2-3
Ypenburg MB1 Kieviten MB1 2-1
Leonidas MB2 Klein Zwitserland MB2 4-3