Leonidas

D06

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schaerweijde D2 22 62 20 2 0
2 Phoenix D2 22 51 16 3 3
3 USHC D2 22 44 14 2 6
4 Roomburg D3 22 43 13 4 5
5 Kampong D5 22 37 12 1 9
6 Hurley D6 22 35 11 2 9
7 Houten D2 22 26 8 2 12
8 Zwaluwen D2 22 23 7 2 13
9 Leonidas D6 22 22 7 1 14
10 Amersfoort D2 22 17 5 2 15
11 VVV D3 22 13 4 1 17
12 Voordaan D4 22 12 4 0 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Houten D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 1-6
USHC D2 (O) VVV D3 7-2
Amersfoort D2 (O) Voordaan D4 2-0
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Kampong D5 1-5
Roomburg D3 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-5
Hurley D6 Leonidas D6 1-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Phoenix D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 5-0
Voordaan D4 Roomburg D3 4-3
Leonidas D6 Houten D2 (O) 0-2
VVV D3 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 2-5
Kampong D5 Hurley D6 3-0
Schaerweijde D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
USHC D2 (O) Voordaan D4 3-0
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-1
Roomburg D3 Phoenix D2 (O) 0-0
Amersfoort D2 (O) Leonidas D6 1-0
Houten D2 (O) Hurley D6 3-0
VVV D3 Kampong D5 0-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D5 Houten D2 (O) 0-4
Voordaan D4 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 1-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) VVV D3 4-0
Phoenix D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 5-3
Hurley D6 Amersfoort D2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas D6 Roomburg D3 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
VVV D3 Voordaan D4 1-0
USHC D2 (O) Leonidas D6 2-0
Roomburg D3 Hurley D6 3-3
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Kampong D5 2-0
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 2-4
Amersfoort D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D5 Amersfoort D2 (O) 1-0
Voordaan D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-5
Phoenix D2 (O) VVV D3 2-0
Leonidas D6 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 4-1
Hurley D6 USHC D2 (O) 1-0
Houten D2 (O) Roomburg D3 2-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Hurley D6 3-4
USHC D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 2-1
Roomburg D3 Amersfoort D2 (O) 6-2
Voordaan D4 Kampong D5 0-1
VVV D3 Leonidas D6 0-3
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Houten D2 (O) Zwaluwen D2 (O) 7-2
Leonidas D6 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-5
Phoenix D2 (O) Voordaan D4 4-0
Kampong D5 Roomburg D3 1-6
Hurley D6 VVV D3 3-2
Amersfoort D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Phoenix D2 (O) Kampong D5 2-1
VVV D3 Houten D2 (O) 2-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Hurley D6 2-1
Voordaan D4 Leonidas D6 0-4
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 2-2
USHC D2 (O) Roomburg D3 4-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg D3 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 3-0
Amersfoort D2 (O) VVV D3 4-1
Houten D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-3
USHC D2 (O) Kampong D5 1-2
Hurley D6 Voordaan D4 2-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
VVV D3 Roomburg D3 1-4
Kampong D5 Leonidas D6 3-2
Zwaluwen D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 2-7
Phoenix D2 (O) Hurley D6 1-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 4-0
Voordaan D4 Houten D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Leonidas D6 Phoenix D2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Phoenix D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 4-0
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Roomburg D3 4-2
Kampong D5 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 5-2
VVV D3 USHC D2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas D6 Hurley D6 1-2
Voordaan D4 Amersfoort D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Hurley D6 Kampong D5 2-3
Amersfoort D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 1-4
Roomburg D3 Voordaan D4 6-1
Houten D2 (O) Leonidas D6 2-1
USHC D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-4
Zwaluwen D2 (O) VVV D3 4-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Kampong D5 VVV D3 2-1
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Zwaluwen D2 (O) 3-0
Leonidas D6 Amersfoort D2 (O) 2-2
Phoenix D2 (O) Roomburg D3 3-3
Hurley D6 Houten D2 (O) 2-1
Voordaan D4 USHC D2 (O) 0-6
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
USHC D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 0-2
Roomburg D3 Leonidas D6 5-1
Amersfoort D2 (O) Hurley D6 2-3
Houten D2 (O) Kampong D5 1-1
VVV D3 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-4
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Voordaan D4 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Kampong D5 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-5
Voordaan D4 VVV D3 1-3
Houten D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas D6 USHC D2 (O) 0-9
Phoenix D2 (O) Zwaluwen D2 (O) 4-0
Hurley D6 Roomburg D3 1-5
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Leonidas D6 3-1
Amersfoort D2 (O) Kampong D5 1-2
Roomburg D3 Houten D2 (O) 4-0
USHC D2 (O) Hurley D6 3-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Voordaan D4 5-2
VVV D3 Phoenix D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Phoenix D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-5
Leonidas D6 VVV D3 4-0
Amersfoort D2 (O) Roomburg D3 3-6
Kampong D5 Voordaan D4 4-2
Houten D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D6 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
VVV D3 Hurley D6 0-3
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 4-3
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Leonidas D6 3-0
Roomburg D3 Kampong D5 5-2
USHC D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 1-2
Voordaan D4 Phoenix D2 (O) 0-8
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Amersfoort D2 (O) Zwaluwen D2 (O) 0-1
Kampong D5 Phoenix D2 (O) 0-2
Roomburg D3 USHC D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D6 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-3
Leonidas D6 Voordaan D4 1-0
Houten D2 (O) VVV D3 1-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 4-0
Voordaan D4 Hurley D6 4-1
Phoenix D2 (O) Leonidas D6 2-0
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Roomburg D3 2-5
Kampong D5 USHC D2 (O) 1-3
VVV D3 Amersfoort D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Leonidas D6 Kampong D5 3-0
Hurley D6 Phoenix D2 (O) 0-0
USHC D2 (O) Zwaluwen D2 (O) 5-1
Amersfoort D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-5
Roomburg D3 VVV D3 8-1
Houten D2 (O) Voordaan D4 8-0