Leonidas

D04

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm D2 22 53 17 2 3
2 HBS D2 22 42 12 6 4
3 Leonidas D4 22 36 11 3 8
4 Almere D2 22 35 10 5 7
5 Pinoké D3 22 30 9 3 10
6 Klein Zwitserland D2 22 30 9 3 10
7 Cartouche D2 22 30 8 6 8
8 HUDITO D2 22 29 8 5 9
9 Groen-Geel D2 22 27 7 6 9
10 Leiden D2 22 24 7 3 12
11 Amsterdam D3 22 23 6 5 11
12 Ring Pass Delft D3 22 11 2 5 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Cartouche D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 3-3
Pinoké D3 Ring Pass Delft D3 9-1
hdm D2 (O) Groen-Geel D2 4-1
Amsterdam D3 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-1
Leonidas D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-0
Almere D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D2 Leonidas D4 2-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 0-0
HUDITO D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 2-3
Ring Pass Delft D3 Almere D2 (O) 1-3
HBS D2 (O) Pinoké D3 4-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D2 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 3-2
Almere D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 2-2
hdm D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam D3 Ring Pass Delft D3 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft D3 hdm D2 (O) 1-4
Cartouche D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 2-2
HUDITO D2 (O) Leonidas D4 3-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Groen-Geel D2 0-0
HBS D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 2-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Groen-Geel D2 HUDITO D2 (O) 1-0
Leonidas D4 Ring Pass Delft D3 4-2
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 5-3
Almere D2 (O) Pinoké D3 4-1
Amsterdam D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 3-3
hdm D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft D3 Groen-Geel D2 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 1-3
HUDITO D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 4-2
HBS D2 (O) Leonidas D4 4-2
Cartouche D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 1-3
Pinoké D3 Amsterdam D3 3-2
DINSDAG 16 OKTOBER 2018
Pinoké D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 3-1
hdm D2 (O) Pinoké D3 3-1
Amsterdam D3 Almere D2 (O) 2-0
HUDITO D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas D4 Cartouche D2 (O) 2-1
Groen-Geel D2 HBS D2 (O) 0-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Cartouche D2 (O) Groen-Geel D2 0-1
Almere D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 1-1
Pinoké D3 Leonidas D4 2-2
HBS D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D3 HUDITO D2 (O) 2-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D2 Pinoké D3 0-5
Leonidas D4 Almere D2 (O) 2-3
hdm D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 4-1
Ring Pass Delft D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 0-2
HUDITO D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
hdm D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 5-0
Amsterdam D3 Leonidas D4 1-2
Pinoké D3 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-3
HBS D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 7-1
Cartouche D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 1-3
Almere D2 (O) Groen-Geel D2 1-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D2 (O) Pinoké D3 0-3
Groen-Geel D2 Amsterdam D3 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 0-1
Leonidas D4 hdm D2 (O) 3-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 2-3
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 2-1
DINSDAG 5 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft D3 Pinoké D3 2-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
HBS D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 1-1
HUDITO D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Leonidas D4 2-3
Groen-Geel D2 hdm D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
hdm D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 7-1
Amsterdam D3 HUDITO D2 (O) 1-1
Almere D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 3-2
Pinoké D3 HBS D2 (O) 5-3
Cartouche D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-2
Leonidas D4 Groen-Geel D2 1-0
DINSDAG 19 MAART 2019
Pinoké D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-1
WOENSDAG 20 MAART 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
HBS D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 1-1
Cartouche D2 (O) Pinoké D3 5-1
Ring Pass Delft D3 Amsterdam D3 4-2
HUDITO D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 2-3
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Leonidas D4 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Groen-Geel D2 2-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Leonidas D4 HUDITO D2 (O) 5-0
hdm D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 1-0
Amsterdam D3 HBS D2 (O) 5-0
Almere D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 0-0
Groen-Geel D2 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Pinoké D3 Almere D2 (O) 6-3
Ring Pass Delft D3 Leonidas D4 1-5
HUDITO D2 (O) Groen-Geel D2 2-1
HBS D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 1-0
Cartouche D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 5-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Groen-Geel D2 Ring Pass Delft D3 2-0
Leonidas D4 HBS D2 (O) 0-2
hdm D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D3 2-0
Almere D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 0-3
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D3 4-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D3 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 3-2
Cartouche D2 (O) Leonidas D4 0-1
Pinoké D3 hdm D2 (O) 2-5
Almere D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-0
HBS D2 (O) Groen-Geel D2 1-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 2-4
Groen-Geel D2 Cartouche D2 (O) 0-4
HUDITO D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 2-2
Amsterdam D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 1-2
hdm D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 2-2
Pinoké D3 Groen-Geel D2 4-4
HBS D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 6-2
Cartouche D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-3
Almere D2 (O) Leonidas D4 3-1
Amsterdam D3 hdm D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Leonidas D4 Amsterdam D3 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D3 HBS D2 (O) 2-3
HUDITO D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 3-0
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 0-5
Groen-Geel D2 Almere D2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Almere D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-0
Pinoké D3 HUDITO D2 (O) 0-3
Cartouche D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 5-1
Amsterdam D3 Groen-Geel D2 1-1
HBS D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 3-1
hdm D2 (O) Leonidas D4 4-0