Leonidas

D32

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D16 20 57 19 0 1
2 IJssel D3 20 41 13 2 5
3 Schiedam D14 20 40 13 1 6
4 Rotterdam D5 20 36 12 0 8
5 Ommoord D5 20 34 11 1 8
6 Leonidas D32 20 32 10 2 8
7 Forcial D1 20 32 10 2 8
8 Spijkenisse D3 20 19 6 1 13
9 Leonidas D31 20 15 4 3 13
10 Roomburg D10 20 13 3 4 13
11 Tempo '34 D2 20 -1 0 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJssel D3 Forcial D1 6-1
Roomburg D10 Spijkenisse D3 1-1
Victoria D16 Rotterdam D5 6-2
Schiedam D14 Leonidas D31 1-0
Ommoord D5 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 9-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rotterdam D5 Roomburg D10 3-2
Leonidas D31 Victoria D16 0-9
Spijkenisse D3 IJssel D3 1-4
Forcial D1 Ommoord D5 3-1
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Leonidas D32 0-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJssel D3 Rotterdam D5 5-1
Roomburg D10 Leonidas D31 3-3
Victoria D16 Schiedam D14 8-1
Ommoord D5 Spijkenisse D3 4-3
Leonidas D32 Forcial D1 7-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Forcial D1 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 2-2
Rotterdam D5 Ommoord D5 4-2
Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D32 1-8
Leonidas D31 IJssel D3 0-7
Schiedam D14 Roomburg D10 6-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Ommoord D5 Leonidas D31 6-1
Roomburg D10 Victoria D16 1-3
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Spijkenisse D3 1-2
IJssel D3 Schiedam D14 3-0
Leonidas D32 Rotterdam D5 3-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D31 Leonidas D32 1-2
Schiedam D14 Ommoord D5 6-3
Spijkenisse D3 Forcial D1 0-2
Rotterdam D5 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 7-1
Victoria D16 IJssel D3 3-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D32 Schiedam D14 3-3
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Leonidas D31 3-4
Forcial D1 Rotterdam D5 4-1
Ommoord D5 Victoria D16 0-3
IJssel D3 Roomburg D10 5-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam D14 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 5-1
Roomburg D10 Ommoord D5 2-6
Rotterdam D5 Spijkenisse D3 2-3
Leonidas D31 Forcial D1 0-3
Victoria D16 Leonidas D32 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Forcial D1 Schiedam D14 2-1
Ommoord D5 IJssel D3 1-1
Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D31 3-1
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Victoria D16 1-9
Leonidas D32 Roomburg D10 3-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg D10 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 6-3
IJssel D3 Leonidas D32 2-0
Schiedam D14 Spijkenisse D3 2-3
Victoria D16 Forcial D1 1-2
Leonidas D31 Rotterdam D5 4-5
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Rotterdam D5 Schiedam D14 4-3
Tempo '34 D2 (O) IJssel D3 0-6
Forcial D1 Roomburg D10 6-1
Leonidas D32 Ommoord D5 2-4
Spijkenisse D3 Victoria D16 0-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Leonidas D31 Schiedam D14 1-4
Rotterdam D5 Victoria D16 0-5
Spijkenisse D3 Roomburg D10 3-0
Forcial D1 IJssel D3 1-0
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Ommoord D5 1-11
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Victoria D16 Leonidas D31 3-1
IJssel D3 Spijkenisse D3 4-0
Roomburg D10 Rotterdam D5 1-2
Leonidas D32 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 6-0
Ommoord D5 Forcial D1 4-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Spijkenisse D3 Ommoord D5 0-4
Rotterdam D5 IJssel D3 0-2
Leonidas D31 Roomburg D10 3-3
Schiedam D14 Victoria D16 1-4
Forcial D1 Leonidas D32 1-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Leonidas D32 Spijkenisse D3 3-0
Ommoord D5 Rotterdam D5 2-3
IJssel D3 Leonidas D31 0-1
Roomburg D10 Schiedam D14 0-3
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Forcial D1 2-9
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Leonidas D31 Ommoord D5 2-3
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D32 1-4
Schiedam D14 IJssel D3 3-0
Spijkenisse D3 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 3-0
Victoria D16 Roomburg D10 9-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
IJssel D3 Victoria D16 0-1
Ommoord D5 Schiedam D14 2-5
Leonidas D32 Leonidas D31 6-3
Forcial D1 Spijkenisse D3 1-0
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Rotterdam D5 1-8
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Schiedam D14 Leonidas D32 7-1
Rotterdam D5 Forcial D1 9-0
Victoria D16 Ommoord D5 3-0
Roomburg D10 IJssel D3 1-3
DONDERDAG 9 MEI 2019
Leonidas D31 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Forcial D1 Leonidas D31 0-3
Leonidas D32 Victoria D16 2-7
Ommoord D5 Roomburg D10 5-1
Spijkenisse D3 Rotterdam D5 1-3
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Schiedam D14 0-10
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
IJssel D3 Ommoord D5 3-0
Roomburg D10 Leonidas D32 3-2
Victoria D16 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 8-0
Leonidas D31 Spijkenisse D3 4-3
Schiedam D14 Forcial D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Forcial D1 Victoria D16 2-10
Spijkenisse D3 Schiedam D14 1-2
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Roomburg D10 0-13
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D31 5-0
Leonidas D32 IJssel D3 0-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Victoria D16 Spijkenisse D3 12-0
Ommoord D5 Leonidas D32 4-2
Roomburg D10 Forcial D1 2-2
Schiedam D14 Rotterdam D5 4-1
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2019
IJssel D3 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 3-0