Leonidas

D29

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D29 20 50 16 2 2
2 Pijnacker D4 20 47 15 2 3
3 Victoria D15 20 46 15 1 4
4 Pollux D4 20 44 14 2 4
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 20 30 9 3 8
6 Leonidas D30 20 27 8 3 9
7 Victoria D14 20 23 7 2 11
8 Groen-Geel D13 20 17 5 2 13
9 Roomburg D9 20 16 5 1 14
10 Leonidas D28 20 14 4 2 14
11 Schiedam D12 20 6 2 0 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D28 Pijnacker D4 0-9
Leonidas D29 Leonidas D30 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Victoria D15 2-6
Schiedam D12 Victoria D14 2-5
Roomburg D9 Pollux D4 0-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D30 Leonidas D28 2-1
Pollux D4 Schiedam D12 6-0
Victoria D15 Roomburg D9 2-1
Pijnacker D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 3-0
Victoria D14 Groen-Geel D13 7-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D13 Pollux D4 0-2
Schiedam D12 Victoria D15 0-2
Roomburg D9 Pijnacker D4 0-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Leonidas D28 6-1
Leonidas D29 Victoria D14 5-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pollux D4 Leonidas D29 4-1
Leonidas D30 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-1
Victoria D15 Groen-Geel D13 6-0
Leonidas D28 Roomburg D9 2-1
Pijnacker D4 Schiedam D12 10-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Victoria D14 Leonidas D30 3-3
Leonidas D29 Victoria D15 6-3
Roomburg D9 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 1-0
Schiedam D12 Leonidas D28 2-1
Groen-Geel D13 Pijnacker D4 2-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D30 Roomburg D9 2-1
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D29 1-1
Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D13 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Schiedam D12 7-4
Pollux D4 Victoria D14 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Groen-Geel D13 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 0-6
Schiedam D12 Roomburg D9 2-1
Victoria D14 Victoria D15 1-2
Pollux D4 Leonidas D30 3-0
Leonidas D29 Leonidas D28 4-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg D9 Groen-Geel D13 1-0
Leonidas D30 Schiedam D12 6-1
Victoria D15 Pollux D4 2-2
Pijnacker D4 Victoria D14 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Leonidas D29 2-7
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D15 Leonidas D30 3-1
Groen-Geel D13 Schiedam D12 6-1
Pollux D4 Pijnacker D4 1-3
Victoria D14 Leonidas D28 6-1
Leonidas D29 Roomburg D9 4-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D28 Pollux D4 0-3
Pijnacker D4 Victoria D15 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Victoria D14 1-1
Groen-Geel D13 Leonidas D30 1-1
Schiedam D12 Leonidas D29 0-8
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D15 Leonidas D28 9-0
Pollux D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 1-1
Leonidas D30 Pijnacker D4 2-1
Victoria D14 Roomburg D9 4-1
Leonidas D29 Groen-Geel D13 3-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Victoria D14 Schiedam D12 10-3
Leonidas D30 Leonidas D29 0-7
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D28 4-4
Victoria D15 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 7-0
Pollux D4 Roomburg D9 4-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Groen-Geel D13 Victoria D14 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Pijnacker D4 4-2
Roomburg D9 Victoria D15 0-9
Schiedam D12 Pollux D4 0-7
Leonidas D28 Leonidas D30 3-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Leonidas D28 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 2-2
Victoria D15 Schiedam D12 5-0
Pollux D4 Groen-Geel D13 8-0
Victoria D14 Leonidas D29 4-5
Pijnacker D4 Roomburg D9 7-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Leonidas D29 Pollux D4 4-2
Groen-Geel D13 Victoria D15 0-5
Schiedam D12 Pijnacker D4 0-8
Roomburg D9 Leonidas D28 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Leonidas D30 3-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Roomburg D9 3-1
Leonidas D28 Schiedam D12 3-0
Pijnacker D4 Groen-Geel D13 8-1
Victoria D15 Leonidas D29 2-4
Leonidas D30 Victoria D14 3-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Leonidas D29 Pijnacker D4 0-2
Groen-Geel D13 Leonidas D28 1-0
Schiedam D12 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 1-3
Roomburg D9 Leonidas D30 2-2
Victoria D14 Pollux D4 1-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Groen-Geel D13 0-2
Leonidas D28 Leonidas D29 0-10
Victoria D15 Victoria D14 6-4
Roomburg D9 Schiedam D12 2-0
Leonidas D30 Pollux D4 1-7
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Leonidas D29 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-3
Groen-Geel D13 Roomburg D9 4-2
Schiedam D12 Leonidas D30 1-6
Pollux D4 Victoria D15 1-0
Victoria D14 Pijnacker D4 0-4
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Leonidas D30 Victoria D15 1-4
Schiedam D12 Groen-Geel D13 0-1
Roomburg D9 Leonidas D29 1-5
Leonidas D28 Victoria D14 0-5
Pijnacker D4 Pollux D4 3-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Leonidas D29 Schiedam D12 9-1
Victoria D15 Pijnacker D4 1-3
Victoria D14 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-6
Pollux D4 Leonidas D28 3-1
Leonidas D30 Groen-Geel D13 5-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Pollux D4 4-0
Groen-Geel D13 Leonidas D29 0-6
Roomburg D9 Victoria D14 3-2
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D30 4-1
Leonidas D28 Victoria D15 1-5