Leonidas

D19

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche D3 22 53 17 2 3
2 Leiden D8 22 49 16 1 5
3 Groen-Geel D9 22 45 14 3 5
4 hdm D5 22 44 14 2 6
5 Rijswijk D3 22 43 13 4 5
6 Noordwijk D2 22 35 11 2 9
7 Schiedam D9 22 34 10 4 8
8 Leonidas D18 22 27 7 6 9
9 Leonidas D19 22 17 5 2 15
10 HGC D4 22 16 5 1 16
11 Victoria D8 22 14 4 2 16
12 Alphen D4 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alphen D4 Victoria D8 0-3
hdm D5 Leiden D8 3-5
Noordwijk D2 (O) HGC D4 1-2
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D19 6-2
Schiedam D9 Cartouche D3 2-1
Groen-Geel D9 Leonidas D18 3-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D19 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-2
Leiden D8 Schiedam D9 4-1
HGC D4 hdm D5 1-3
Cartouche D3 Groen-Geel D9 1-2
Leonidas D18 Alphen D4 6-1
Victoria D8 Rijswijk D3 1-7
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schiedam D9 HGC D4 2-1
hdm D5 Leonidas D19 0-1
Noordwijk D2 (O) Rijswijk D3 5-1
Leonidas D18 Victoria D8 1-1
Groen-Geel D9 Leiden D8 3-2
Alphen D4 Cartouche D3 0-6
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC D4 Groen-Geel D9 0-2
Victoria D8 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-3
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D18 2-0
Leiden D8 Alphen D4 5-2
Leonidas D19 Schiedam D9 1-3
Rijswijk D3 hdm D5 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Alphen D4 HGC D4 2-3
Groen-Geel D9 Leonidas D19 3-0
Schiedam D9 Rijswijk D3 1-4
hdm D5 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
Cartouche D3 Victoria D8 4-0
Leonidas D18 Leiden D8 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Noordwijk D2 (O) Schiedam D9 1-1
Rijswijk D3 Groen-Geel D9 6-0
Leonidas D19 Alphen D4 3-1
HGC D4 Leonidas D18 1-1
Leiden D8 Cartouche D3 1-0
Victoria D8 hdm D5 1-8
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Alphen D4 Rijswijk D3 0-7
Groen-Geel D9 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-0
Schiedam D9 hdm D5 1-2
Leiden D8 Victoria D8 2-0
Cartouche D3 HGC D4 4-1
Leonidas D18 Leonidas D19 1-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
hdm D5 Groen-Geel D9 3-0
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D18 0-0
Leonidas D19 Cartouche D3 0-2
HGC D4 Leiden D8 2-6
Victoria D8 Schiedam D9 2-3
Noordwijk D2 (O) Alphen D4 6-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Cartouche D3 Rijswijk D3 2-0
Alphen D4 hdm D5 1-3
Groen-Geel D9 Schiedam D9 3-3
HGC D4 Victoria D8 2-1
Leiden D8 Leonidas D19 1-1
Leonidas D18 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Rijswijk D3 Leiden D8 2-3
Noordwijk D2 (O) Cartouche D3 1-1
hdm D5 Leonidas D18 2-1
Schiedam D9 Alphen D4 4-0
Leonidas D19 HGC D4 5-2
Groen-Geel D9 Victoria D8 4-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D8 Leonidas D19 3-1
Leonidas D18 Schiedam D9 2-1
Cartouche D3 hdm D5 4-0
Leiden D8 Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-0
HGC D4 Rijswijk D3 2-4
Alphen D4 Groen-Geel D9 3-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Victoria D8 Alphen D4 3-4
Leonidas D18 Groen-Geel D9 0-4
Cartouche D3 Schiedam D9 6-0
HGC D4 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-2
Leiden D8 hdm D5 0-1
Leonidas D19 Rijswijk D3 1-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Rijswijk D3 Victoria D8 0-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leonidas D19 4-1
hdm D5 HGC D4 6-0
Schiedam D9 Leiden D8 1-3
Groen-Geel D9 Cartouche D3 1-2
Alphen D4 Leonidas D18 0-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Cartouche D3 Alphen D4 6-0
Victoria D8 Leonidas D18 1-2
Leiden D8 Groen-Geel D9 3-0
Rijswijk D3 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-0
Leonidas D19 hdm D5 0-2
HGC D4 Schiedam D9 0-6
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Leonidas D18 Cartouche D3 3-3
Noordwijk D2 (O) Victoria D8 3-0
hdm D5 Rijswijk D3 2-2
Schiedam D9 Leonidas D19 2-1
Groen-Geel D9 HGC D4 5-0
Alphen D4 Leiden D8 1-5
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
HGC D4 Alphen D4 3-0
Leiden D8 Leonidas D18 3-2
Victoria D8 Cartouche D3 0-2
Leonidas D19 Groen-Geel D9 2-4
Rijswijk D3 Schiedam D9 3-2
Noordwijk D2 (O) hdm D5 2-5
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Leonidas D18 HGC D4 2-1
Cartouche D3 Leiden D8 4-1
hdm D5 Victoria D8 5-2
Schiedam D9 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-0
Groen-Geel D9 Rijswijk D3 2-0
Alphen D4 Leonidas D19 0-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Victoria D8 Leiden D8 1-2
HGC D4 Cartouche D3 1-3
Leonidas D19 Leonidas D18 0-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) Groen-Geel D9 1-2
Rijswijk D3 Alphen D4 4-0
hdm D5 Schiedam D9 3-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Leonidas D18 Rijswijk D3 0-4
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D19 2-1
Leiden D8 HGC D4 7-1
Schiedam D9 Victoria D8 2-1
Groen-Geel D9 hdm D5 4-2
Alphen D4 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Leonidas D19 Leiden D8 0-7
Victoria D8 HGC D4 6-1
Rijswijk D3 Cartouche D3 2-4
Schiedam D9 Groen-Geel D9 1-1
hdm D5 Alphen D4 4-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leonidas D18 3-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Victoria D8 Groen-Geel D9 1-0
Leonidas D18 hdm D5 2-3
Cartouche D3 Noordwijk D2 (O) 5-1
Leiden D8 Rijswijk D3 1-3
HGC D4 Leonidas D19 3-1
Alphen D4 Schiedam D9 0-4
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leiden D8 4-6
Rijswijk D3 HGC D4 3-1
Leonidas D19 Victoria D8 4-2
hdm D5 Cartouche D3 1-5
Schiedam D9 Leonidas D18 4-4
Groen-Geel D9 Alphen D4 6-1