Leonidas

DSVB

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer DB 21 56 18 2 1
2 Craeyenhout DC 21 48 15 3 3
3 Forescate DB 21 35 11 2 8
4 Schiedam DB 21 35 11 2 8
5 Victoria DE 21 34 11 1 9
6 Leonidas DB 21 15 3 6 12
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 21 14 4 2 15
8 Ypenburg DB 21 5 1 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ypenburg DB Forescate DB 1-3
Craeyenhout DC Schiedam DB 4-0
Victoria DE Zoetermeer DB 0-6
Leonidas DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 3-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Victoria DE 2-0
Zoetermeer DB Craeyenhout DC 1-1
Schiedam DB Ypenburg DB 5-1
Forescate DB Leonidas DB 4-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ypenburg DB Zoetermeer DB 0-7
Schiedam DB Forescate DB 2-3
Victoria DE Leonidas DB 2-1
Craeyenhout DC Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 3-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas DB Craeyenhout DC 1-1
Forescate DB Victoria DE 4-3
Zoetermeer DB Schiedam DB 4-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Ypenburg DB 2-1
WOENSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2018
Ypenburg DB Victoria DE 1-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Schiedam DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 0-0
Ypenburg DB Leonidas DB 0-2
Craeyenhout DC Victoria DE 3-1
Zoetermeer DB Forescate DB 3-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas DB Schiedam DB 0-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Zoetermeer DB 1-3
Craeyenhout DC Forescate DB 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Ypenburg DB Craeyenhout DC 1-2
Zoetermeer DB Leonidas DB 4-1
Schiedam DB Victoria DE 1-0
Forescate DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 1-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate DB Ypenburg DB 3-0
Zoetermeer DB Victoria DE 5-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Leonidas DB 1-0
Schiedam DB Craeyenhout DC 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout DC Zoetermeer DB 1-2
Victoria DE Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 5-0
Leonidas DB Forescate DB 0-3
Ypenburg DB Schiedam DB 1-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas DB Victoria DE 1-3
Zoetermeer DB Ypenburg DB 10-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Craeyenhout DC 0-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam DB Zoetermeer DB 1-3
Victoria DE Forescate DB 5-3
Craeyenhout DC Leonidas DB 2-0
Ypenburg DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 0-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Forescate DB Schiedam DB 0-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Victoria DE Craeyenhout DC 2-1
Leonidas DB Ypenburg DB 1-2
Forescate DB Zoetermeer DB 0-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Victoria DE Ypenburg DB 4-0
Schiedam DB Leonidas DB 4-2
Zoetermeer DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 4-1
Forescate DB Craeyenhout DC 2-5
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Forescate DB 1-2
Craeyenhout DC Ypenburg DB 3-0
Leonidas DB Zoetermeer DB 1-1
Victoria DE Schiedam DB 1-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Leonidas DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 1-0
Craeyenhout DC Schiedam DB 5-0
Ypenburg DB Forescate DB 0-4
Victoria DE Zoetermeer DB 0-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Forescate DB Leonidas DB 1-1
Schiedam DB Ypenburg DB 1-0
Zoetermeer DB Craeyenhout DC 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Victoria DE 1-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Ypenburg DB Zoetermeer DB 0-3
Victoria DE Leonidas DB 1-1
Schiedam DB Forescate DB 1-2
Craeyenhout DC Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 1-0
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Schiedam DB 0-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Leonidas DB Craeyenhout DC 0-3
Forescate DB Victoria DE 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Ypenburg DB 2-1
Zoetermeer DB Schiedam DB 2-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Zoetermeer DB Forescate DB 2-0
Craeyenhout DC Victoria DE 2-1
Ypenburg DB Leonidas DB 0-0
Schiedam DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 2-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Leonidas DB Schiedam DB 0-0
Craeyenhout DC Forescate DB 7-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Zoetermeer DB 0-5
Victoria DE Ypenburg DB 6-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Forescate DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 1-0
Schiedam DB Victoria DE 2-1
Zoetermeer DB Leonidas DB 4-3
Ypenburg DB Craeyenhout DC 0-2