Leonidas

H05

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam H2 22 57 18 3 1
2 Leonidas H5 22 42 13 3 6
3 HUDITO H2 22 40 12 4 6
4 Ring Pass Delft H3 22 39 11 6 5
5 Cartouche H3 22 35 10 5 7
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 22 30 9 3 10
7 Groen-Geel H3 22 30 9 3 10
8 HDS H2 22 29 9 2 11
9 Leiden H3 22 29 8 5 9
10 HGC H2 22 26 8 2 12
11 Victoria H3 22 12 3 3 16
12 Rotterdam H3 22 6 1 3 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 2-1
Leiden H3 HDS H2 7-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
Schiedam H2 (O) Cartouche H3 5-2
Leonidas H5 Victoria H3 4-2
Rotterdam H3 HGC H2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 0-5
Ring Pass Delft H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-4
HDS H2 Schiedam H2 (O) 1-6
Cartouche H3 Leonidas H5 3-2
Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 3-1
HUDITO H2 (O) Leiden H3 4-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schiedam H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 3-0
Cartouche H3 Victoria H3 5-4
Leiden H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 3-4
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Rotterdam H3 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 7-1
Leonidas H5 HDS H2 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H2 (O) Leiden H3 3-1
Victoria H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-1
HDS H2 Cartouche H3 3-2
HUDITO H2 (O) Leonidas H5 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 1-10
Rotterdam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Cartouche H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 4-2
Leonidas H5 Ring Pass Delft H3 3-0
Leiden H3 Rotterdam H3 3-3
HDS H2 Victoria H3 4-4
Schiedam H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H3 Cartouche H3 6-2
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-1
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leiden H3 5-4
Rotterdam H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 1-3
HUDITO H2 (O) HDS H2 4-1
HGC H2 (O) Leonidas H5 2-7
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Schiedam H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H5 Rotterdam H3 5-1
HUDITO H2 (O) Victoria H3 5-1
HDS H2 Ring Pass Delft H3 2-3
Leiden H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-2
Cartouche H3 HGC H2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria H3 Leiden H3 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 1-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leonidas H5 3-2
Rotterdam H3 Cartouche H3 1-4
HGC H2 (O) HDS H2 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 14-2
Cartouche H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-5
Ring Pass Delft H3 Victoria H3 5-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Leiden H3 2-2
Leonidas H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-3
HDS H2 Rotterdam H3 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam H2 (O) Victoria H3 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Cartouche H3 5-1
Leiden H3 Leonidas H5 1-3
Rotterdam H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
HGC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 2-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H3 Rotterdam H3 6-1
Leonidas H5 Schiedam H2 (O) 3-3
HUDITO H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-1
Cartouche H3 Leiden H3 4-1
HDS H2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-4
Victoria H3 HGC H2 (O) 4-2
VRIJDAG 25 JANUARI 2019
Groen-Geel H3 (O) HDS H2 2-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
HDS H2 Leiden H3 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-1
Cartouche H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 4-4
HUDITO H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-0
Victoria H3 Leonidas H5 2-4
HGC H2 (O) Rotterdam H3 2-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 3-2
Leonidas H5 Cartouche H3 6-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) HGC H2 (O) 0-2
Leiden H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-2
Schiedam H2 (O) HDS H2 6-1
Rotterdam H3 Victoria H3 2-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leiden H3 3-3
Rotterdam H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-2
HGC H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 1-4
HUDITO H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 2-8
HDS H2 Leonidas H5 2-3
Victoria H3 Cartouche H3 1-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Victoria H3 1-0
Cartouche H3 HDS H2 4-2
Leiden H3 HGC H2 (O) 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Rotterdam H3 4-0
Leonidas H5 HUDITO H2 (O) 0-4
Schiedam H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 2-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
HGC H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 1-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leonidas H5 6-2
HUDITO H2 (O) Cartouche H3 2-2
Victoria H3 HDS H2 1-2
Rotterdam H3 Leiden H3 3-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Cartouche H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 4-4
HDS H2 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-1
Schiedam H2 (O) Rotterdam H3 6-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Victoria H3 3-0
Leiden H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 3-1
Leonidas H5 HGC H2 (O) 7-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 0-5
Victoria H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-7
Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H5 3-4
Ring Pass Delft H3 HDS H2 3-3
HGC H2 (O) Cartouche H3 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Leiden H3 1-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Schiedam H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 6-2
HUDITO H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 0-2
HDS H2 HGC H2 (O) 4-5
Leiden H3 Victoria H3 5-0
Leonidas H5 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 7-1
Cartouche H3 Rotterdam H3 3-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Rotterdam H3 HDS H2 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Leonidas H5 4-0
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Cartouche H3 0-2
Victoria H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 3-8
Leiden H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 0-3
HGC H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 3-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Cartouche H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-0
Victoria H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 0-5
Leonidas H5 Leiden H3 4-1
HDS H2 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-1
HUDITO H2 (O) Rotterdam H3 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 HGC H2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Leiden H3 Cartouche H3 2-2
HGC H2 (O) Victoria H3 17-1
Schiedam H2 (O) Leonidas H5 3-0
Groen-Geel H3 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HDS H2 1-3
Rotterdam H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 2-4