Leonidas

H03

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen H2 22 61 20 1 1
2 Hurley H4 22 45 15 0 7
3 Leonidas H3 22 45 14 3 5
4 Fletiomare H2 22 34 11 1 10
5 Voordaan H3 22 34 10 4 8
6 IJsseloever H2 22 33 11 0 11
7 Kampong H5 22 29 9 2 11
8 USHC H2 22 29 8 5 9
9 Hilversum H2 22 26 8 2 12
10 Phoenix H3 22 24 7 3 12
11 Shinty H2 22 22 7 1 14
12 Laren H2 22 0 1 0 21

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Phoenix H3 Huizen H2 (O) 0-6
Hurley H4 Voordaan H3 9-0
Fletiomare H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 2-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 6-3
Leonidas H3 Kampong H5 8-3
Hilversum H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 3-4
Voordaan H3 Phoenix H3 6-2
Huizen H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 3-1
USHC H2 (O) Leonidas H3 2-2
Kampong H5 IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
Shinty H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-0
Leonidas H3 Huizen H2 (O) 2-3
USHC H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-2
Fletiomare H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
Hurley H4 Laren H2 (O) 8-1
Phoenix H3 Shinty H2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJsseloever H2 (O) Hurley H4 4-3
Laren H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-3
Huizen H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 7-0
Kampong H5 Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-5
Voordaan H3 Leonidas H3 1-3
Shinty H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Hurley H4 Fletiomare H2 (O) 4-1
Huizen H2 (O) Kampong H5 7-0
USHC H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-2
Leonidas H3 Shinty H2 (O) 2-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 3-2
Phoenix H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
IJsseloever H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 3-4
Laren H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-1
Fletiomare H2 (O) Phoenix H3 6-2
Voordaan H3 Huizen H2 (O) 1-4
Kampong H5 Hurley H4 0-3
Shinty H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-2
USHC H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 7-0
Voordaan H3 Kampong H5 5-2
Phoenix H3 Hurley H4 1-0
Huizen H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 2-0
Hilversum H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hurley H4 Hilversum H2 (O) 3-0
Fletiomare H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 4-3
Laren H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-3
Shinty H2 (O) Voordaan H3 0-1
Kampong H5 Phoenix H3 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Huizen H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
Voordaan H3 Laren H2 (O) 5-0
Leonidas H3 Hurley H4 2-1
USHC H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 4-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-0
Shinty H2 (O) Kampong H5 0-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Hurley H4 USHC H2 (O) 3-1
Laren H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 1-0
Phoenix H3 Leonidas H3 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Shinty H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-5
Huizen H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-1
Kampong H5 Laren H2 (O) 8-2
Leonidas H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 5-2
Voordaan H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 2-0
USHC H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-2
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Fletiomare H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-8
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
IJsseloever H2 (O) Voordaan H3 1-2
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Hilversum H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Laren H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-12
Kampong H5 Leonidas H3 1-3
Huizen H2 (O) Phoenix H3 8-0
USHC H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 2-1
Shinty H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-4
Voordaan H3 Hurley H4 2-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Leonidas H3 USHC H2 (O) 4-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 0-5
Phoenix H3 Voordaan H3 3-3
Hurley H4 Shinty H2 (O) 4-0
Fletiomare H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 8-1
IJsseloever H2 (O) Kampong H5 2-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
IJsseloever H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 3-2
Laren H2 (O) Hurley H4 0-10
Kampong H5 USHC H2 (O) 2-2
Shinty H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-4
Huizen H2 (O) Leonidas H3 1-1
Voordaan H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
USHC H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 1-4
Hilversum H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 2-1
Fletiomare H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-3
Hurley H4 IJsseloever H2 (O) 8-1
Leonidas H3 Voordaan H3 2-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Voordaan H3 USHC H2 (O) 1-1
Kampong H5 Huizen H2 (O) 2-4
Fletiomare H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-0
IJsseloever H2 (O) Phoenix H3 5-3
Laren H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 2-5
Shinty H2 (O) Leonidas H3 1-6
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
USHC H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 2-2
Huizen H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-1
Phoenix H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 4-1
Hilversum H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-2
Hurley H4 Kampong H5 8-2
Leonidas H3 Laren H2 (O) 7-1
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Phoenix H3 Laren H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Kampong H5 Voordaan H3 1-2
Hurley H4 Phoenix H3 7-1
Shinty H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) Leonidas H3 1-2
Fletiomare H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 6-2
Laren H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Leonidas H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-0
Hilversum H2 (O) Hurley H4 4-2
Phoenix H3 Kampong H5 3-4
Voordaan H3 Shinty H2 (O) 8-0
USHC H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 10-1
Huizen H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 10-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
IJsseloever H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 3-10
Phoenix H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 2-2
Kampong H5 Shinty H2 (O) 2-4
Hurley H4 Leonidas H3 4-2
Laren H2 (O) Voordaan H3 1-7
Fletiomare H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Shinty H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 6-1
Leonidas H3 Phoenix H3 4-0
USHC H2 (O) Hurley H4 0-2
Kampong H5 Hilversum H2 (O) 3-2
Huizen H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 4-3
Voordaan H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
IJsseloever H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 5-3
Laren H2 (O) Kampong H5 2-8
Hurley H4 Huizen H2 (O) 5-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Leonidas H3 3-2
Fletiomare H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-1
Phoenix H3 USHC H2 (O) 1-1