Leonidas

H07

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland H3 22 51 16 3 3
2 Victoria H4 22 51 16 3 3
3 Alphen H3 22 37 11 4 7
4 Leonidas H7 22 36 11 3 8
5 HUDITO H4 22 32 9 5 8
6 Leiden H4 22 30 9 3 10
7 Leonidas H6 22 29 8 5 9
8 Rotterdam H4 22 28 8 4 10
9 Ring Pass Delft H4 22 25 8 1 13
10 Schiedam H3 22 23 6 5 11
11 Dordrecht H2 22 17 4 5 13
12 Forescate H2 22 14 3 5 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schiedam H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
HUDITO H4 Alphen H3 2-7
Klein Zwitserland H3 Dordrecht H2 (O) 4-2
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H6 2-2
Victoria H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-1
Leonidas H7 Rotterdam H4 3-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dordrecht H2 (O) Forescate H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H6 Victoria H4 3-1
Alphen H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 4-3
Rotterdam H4 Schiedam H3 4-4
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H7 3-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria H4 Forescate H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H7 Leonidas H6 2-2
Schiedam H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 1-4
HUDITO H4 Rotterdam H4 3-1
Alphen H3 Dordrecht H2 (O) 7-0
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 5-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H4 HUDITO H4 2-5
Leonidas H6 Schiedam H3 2-2
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H7 0-3
Rotterdam H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-4
Dordrecht H2 (O) Victoria H4 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alphen H3 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H6 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 4-0
Schiedam H3 Forescate H2 (O) 4-2
Leonidas H7 Victoria H4 2-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-0
Alphen H3 Rotterdam H4 3-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Forescate H2 (O) HUDITO H4 4-4
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H7 0-3
Victoria H4 Schiedam H3 5-2
Rotterdam H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-3
Leonidas H6 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H4 Alphen H3 3-1
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 HUDITO H4 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H3 Forescate H2 (O) 6-0
Schiedam H3 Leonidas H7 3-4
Rotterdam H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 0-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 6-2
Alphen H3 Leonidas H6 4-5
HUDITO H4 Victoria H4 2-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-0
Forescate H2 (O) Alphen H3 3-3
Leonidas H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 Rotterdam H4 2-3
Dordrecht H2 (O) Schiedam H3 2-0
Leonidas H7 HUDITO H4 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen H3 Victoria H4 2-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-2
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H6 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 4-2
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H3 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H7 3-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H6 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-2
Forescate H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 6-4
Victoria H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-0
Leonidas H7 Alphen H3 2-5
Schiedam H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 0-1
HUDITO H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-6
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H4 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H7 3-2
Alphen H3 Schiedam H3 2-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H6 2-3
Klein Zwitserland H3 HUDITO H4 4-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H7 1-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Schiedam H3 0-3
Leonidas H6 Forescate H2 (O) 4-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H4 1-7
Alphen H3 HUDITO H4 5-4
Dordrecht H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Leonidas H7 Ring Pass Delft H4 5-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Alphen H3 6-1
HUDITO H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-1
Schiedam H3 Rotterdam H4 3-4
Victoria H4 Leonidas H6 2-1
Forescate H2 (O) Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Dordrecht H2 (O) Alphen H3 1-2
Rotterdam H4 HUDITO H4 2-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-4
Forescate H2 (O) Victoria H4 2-9
Leonidas H6 Leonidas H7 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Schiedam H3 5-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Alphen H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 4-2
Victoria H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H7 Forescate H2 (O) 2-2
Schiedam H3 Leonidas H6 2-3
HUDITO H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Rotterdam H4 10-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Forescate H2 (O) Schiedam H3 5-4
Leonidas H6 HUDITO H4 2-4
Ring Pass Delft H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-6
Rotterdam H4 Alphen H3 5-7
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-0
Victoria H4 Leonidas H7 2-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
HUDITO H4 Forescate H2 (O) 4-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H6 2-2
Schiedam H3 Victoria H4 2-2
Leonidas H7 Dordrecht H2 (O) 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Rotterdam H4 4-2
Alphen H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 6-6
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Dordrecht H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 3-5
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-5
Leonidas H6 Alphen H3 2-3
Forescate H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 1-5
Victoria H4 HUDITO H4 4-1
Leonidas H7 Schiedam H3 2-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Klein Zwitserland H3 Victoria H4 2-2
Schiedam H3 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-1
Rotterdam H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H6 4-1
Alphen H3 Forescate H2 (O) 7-3
DONDERDAG 16 MEI 2019
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H7 3-8
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Schiedam H3 HUDITO H4 5-1
Leonidas H7 Klein Zwitserland H3 4-7
Victoria H4 Alphen H3 7-2
Forescate H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-3
Leonidas H6 Rotterdam H4 2-5
Dordrecht H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4 1-3
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H6 8-3
Rotterdam H4 Forescate H2 (O) 5-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Victoria H4 2-1
Alphen H3 Leonidas H7 4-4
Dordrecht H2 (O) HUDITO H4 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Schiedam H3 5-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Schiedam H3 Alphen H3 3-1
Leonidas H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-0
Victoria H4 Rotterdam H4 7-3
Forescate H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4 3-4
Leonidas H6 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-1
HUDITO H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 3-3