Leonidas

H10

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H11 20 38 12 2 6
2 Alecto H3 20 37 11 4 5
3 Leonidas H10 20 37 11 4 5
4 Leiden H5 20 37 11 4 5
5 Groen-Geel H4 20 35 11 2 7
6 Zoetermeer H3 20 35 10 5 5
7 HDS H3 20 34 10 4 6
8 Victoria H6 20 20 6 2 12
9 Dopie H2 20 16 4 4 12
10 Ommoord H2 20 11 3 2 15
11 DSHC H3 20 9 3 3 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H3 DSHC H3 5-0
Groen-Geel H4 Victoria H6 5-2
Leiden H5 Ommoord H2 (O) 5-2
Dopie H2 (O) Leonidas H11 2-3
HDS H3 Leonidas H10 1-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria H6 Leiden H5 2-4
Ommoord H2 (O) Dopie H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H10 Groen-Geel H4 5-0
DSHC H3 Alecto H3 2-6
Leonidas H11 Zoetermeer H3 2-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leiden H5 Leonidas H10 4-3
Dopie H2 (O) Victoria H6 5-4
Alecto H3 Zoetermeer H3 3-2
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H11 6-4
HDS H3 DSHC H3 2-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H11 Alecto H3 0-2
Victoria H6 Ommoord H2 (O) 3-2
Zoetermeer H3 HDS H3 2-2
DSHC H3 Groen-Geel H4 0-5
Leonidas H10 Dopie H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HDS H3 Alecto H3 2-1
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H10 1-5
Leiden H5 DSHC H3 2-1
Victoria H6 Leonidas H11 2-4
Groen-Geel H4 Zoetermeer H3 3-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto H3 Groen-Geel H4 6-2
Leonidas H11 HDS H3 3-0
Leonidas H10 Victoria H6 3-2
Zoetermeer H3 Leiden H5 2-0
DSHC H3 Dopie H2 (O) 2-6
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden H5 Alecto H3 4-1
Groen-Geel H4 HDS H3 2-1
Dopie H2 (O) Zoetermeer H3 0-0
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H11 2-1
Ommoord H2 (O) DSHC H3 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HDS H3 Leiden H5 2-2
Leonidas H11 Groen-Geel H4 4-3
Zoetermeer H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 5-0
Alecto H3 Dopie H2 (O) 1-1
DSHC H3 Victoria H6 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria H6 Zoetermeer H3 1-3
Ommoord H2 (O) Alecto H3 2-3
Dopie H2 (O) HDS H3 1-2
Leiden H5 Groen-Geel H4 4-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H10 3-3
Leiden H5 Leonidas H11 2-1
Alecto H3 Victoria H6 3-0
HDS H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H10 Alecto H3 1-4
Victoria H6 HDS H3 4-1
Ommoord H2 (O) Groen-Geel H4 1-5
Dopie H2 (O) Leiden H5 1-5
Leonidas H11 DSHC H3 8-0
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H4 Dopie H2 (O) 1-1
Leonidas H10 DSHC H3 3-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Victoria H6 Groen-Geel H4 4-5
DSHC H3 Zoetermeer H3 3-2
Leonidas H11 Dopie H2 (O) 2-0
Leonidas H10 HDS H3 1-2
Ommoord H2 (O) Leiden H5 2-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Leiden H5 Victoria H6 0-4
Alecto H3 DSHC H3 2-2
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H10 0-0
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H11 1-3
Dopie H2 (O) Ommoord H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
DSHC H3 HDS H3 1-4
Leonidas H11 Ommoord H2 (O) 1-2
Victoria H6 Dopie H2 (O) 6-2
Zoetermeer H3 Alecto H3 2-3
Leonidas H10 Leiden H5 1-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Dopie H2 (O) Leonidas H10 0-3
Groen-Geel H4 DSHC H3 3-2
Alecto H3 Leonidas H11 1-2
Ommoord H2 (O) Victoria H6 3-6
HDS H3 Zoetermeer H3 2-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Alecto H3 HDS H3 1-2
DSHC H3 Leiden H5 1-7
Leonidas H11 Victoria H6 3-3
Leonidas H10 Ommoord H2 (O) 7-1
Zoetermeer H3 Groen-Geel H4 3-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Leiden H5 Zoetermeer H3 2-3
Groen-Geel H4 Alecto H3 4-3
HDS H3 Leonidas H11 2-5
Dopie H2 (O) DSHC H3 0-0
Victoria H6 Leonidas H10 0-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
HDS H3 Groen-Geel H4 1-3
Zoetermeer H3 Dopie H2 (O) 4-3
Alecto H3 Leiden H5 1-1
DSHC H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 7-3
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H10 2-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Leiden H5 HDS H3 2-1
Ommoord H2 (O) Zoetermeer H3 2-2
Victoria H6 DSHC H3 5-1
Dopie H2 (O) Alecto H3 1-4
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H11 1-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
HDS H3 Dopie H2 (O) 3-1
Alecto H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 5-2
DSHC H3 Leonidas H10 1-4
Zoetermeer H3 Victoria H6 3-2
Groen-Geel H4 Leiden H5 2-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Dopie H2 (O) Groen-Geel H4 0-4
Leonidas H10 Zoetermeer H3 2-1
Victoria H6 Alecto H3 3-3
Ommoord H2 (O) HDS H3 1-5
Leonidas H11 Leiden H5 0-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Groen-Geel H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 6-2
Leiden H5 Dopie H2 (O) 2-3
DSHC H3 Leonidas H11 0-7
HDS H3 Victoria H6 3-1
Alecto H3 Leonidas H10 4-1