Leonidas

H20

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland H3 20 51 16 3 1
2 HDS H4 20 36 11 3 6
3 Groen-Geel H8 20 36 10 6 4
4 Zoetermeer H5 20 33 10 3 7
5 Victoria H8 20 32 10 2 8
6 Leonidas H19 20 25 7 4 9
7 DSHC H7 20 24 7 3 10
8 Leonidas H20 20 22 6 4 10
9 Nieuwkoop H2 20 20 5 5 10
10 Alecto H6 20 18 5 3 12
11 Schoonhoven H1 20 13 3 4 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H20 Zoetermeer H5 2-4
Westland H3 Alecto H6 5-1
Victoria H8 Leonidas H19 10-5
HDS H4 Groen-Geel H8 1-5
hdm H5 DSHC H7 1-6
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Schoonhoven H1 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alecto H6 Victoria H8 1-2
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H20 1-1
Schoonhoven H1 hdm H5 3-0
Zoetermeer H5 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 2-4
Leonidas H19 HDS H4 6-3
DSHC H7 Westland H3 1-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H5 Schoonhoven H1 0-3
Westland H3 hdm H5 10-0
Victoria H8 DSHC H7 4-3
Leonidas H20 Leonidas H19 1-5
HDS H4 Alecto H6 0-1
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Groen-Geel H8 0-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H8 Zoetermeer H5 1-2
Leonidas H19 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 6-3
Alecto H6 Leonidas H20 5-4
hdm H5 Victoria H8 2-11
Schoonhoven H1 Westland H3 1-3
DSHC H7 HDS H4 2-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HDS H4 hdm H5 7-0
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Alecto H6 1-3
Leonidas H20 DSHC H7 3-6
Victoria H8 Westland H3 1-4
Groen-Geel H8 Schoonhoven H1 0-4
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H19 2-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Schoonhoven H1 Victoria H8 2-3
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H8 2-2
Alecto H6 Zoetermeer H5 1-2
DSHC H7 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 4-4
Westland H3 HDS H4 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Zoetermeer H5 DSHC H7 3-1
Groen-Geel H8 Alecto H6 4-0
Leonidas H20 Westland H3 3-3
Leonidas H19 Schoonhoven H1 7-2
HDS H4 Victoria H8 8-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto H6 Leonidas H19 2-2
Westland H3 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 3-1
Schoonhoven H1 HDS H4 1-3
Victoria H8 Leonidas H20 4-0
DSHC H7 Groen-Geel H8 0-6
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H19 DSHC H7 7-1
Alecto H6 Schoonhoven H1 4-4
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Victoria H8 3-3
Leonidas H20 HDS H4 1-6
Zoetermeer H5 Westland H3 0-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H20 Schoonhoven H1 3-1
Victoria H8 Zoetermeer H5 3-0
Westland H3 Groen-Geel H8 5-3
DSHC H7 Alecto H6 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Leonidas H20 1-3
Groen-Geel H8 Victoria H8 1-2
Schoonhoven H1 DSHC H7 1-2
Zoetermeer H5 HDS H4 1-1
Leonidas H19 Westland H3 1-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
HDS H4 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Alecto H6 Westland H3 1-4
Groen-Geel H8 HDS H4 3-3
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H20 4-2
Schoonhoven H1 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 5-2
Leonidas H19 Victoria H8 1-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
HDS H4 Leonidas H19 3-1
Leonidas H20 Groen-Geel H8 1-1
Westland H3 DSHC H7 9-0
Victoria H8 Alecto H6 2-4
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Zoetermeer H5 5-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Groen-Geel H8 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 7-1
Alecto H6 HDS H4 1-2
Schoonhoven H1 Zoetermeer H5 0-2
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H20 2-1
DSHC H7 Victoria H8 3-7
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
HDS H4 DSHC H7 2-1
Zoetermeer H5 Groen-Geel H8 1-5
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Leonidas H19 5-2
Westland H3 Schoonhoven H1 6-1
Leonidas H20 Alecto H6 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
DSHC H7 Leonidas H20 3-1
Westland H3 Victoria H8 3-2
Alecto H6 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 3-4
Leonidas H19 Zoetermeer H5 2-2
Schoonhoven H1 Groen-Geel H8 0-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H19 5-1
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) DSHC H7 1-2
Victoria H8 Schoonhoven H1 3-2
HDS H4 Westland H3 1-2
Zoetermeer H5 Alecto H6 4-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Alecto H6 Groen-Geel H8 2-6
DSHC H7 Zoetermeer H5 2-4
Westland H3 Leonidas H20 5-4
Victoria H8 HDS H4 3-4
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H19 3-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Leonidas H19 Alecto H6 5-2
Groen-Geel H8 DSHC H7 3-3
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Westland H3 7-4
HDS H4 Schoonhoven H1 3-2
Leonidas H20 Victoria H8 4-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Westland H3 Zoetermeer H5 5-2
Victoria H8 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 3-3
HDS H4 Leonidas H20 1-3
Schoonhoven H1 Alecto H6 2-5
DSHC H7 Leonidas H19 2-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H20 1-2
Zoetermeer H5 Victoria H8 3-0
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) HDS H4 2-4
Groen-Geel H8 Westland H3 3-3
Alecto H6 DSHC H7 1-4
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
DSHC H7 Schoonhoven H1 1-1
Westland H3 Leonidas H19 8-2
Leonidas H20 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 6-3
HDS H4 Zoetermeer H5 5-1
Victoria H8 Groen-Geel H8 1-5