Leonidas

H23

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 16 41 13 2 1
2 Cartouche HJ1 16 33 10 3 3
3 Ring Pass Delft HJ2 16 31 9 4 3
4 Victoria HJ1 16 21 7 0 9
5 DSHC HJ1 16 20 6 2 8
6 Leonidas HJ1 16 18 6 0 10
7 Leiden HJ1 16 16 7 1 8
8 Dopie HJ1 16 14 5 2 9
9 HUDITO HJ1 16 6 2 0 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria HJ1 (H9) Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) 2-3
Cartouche HJ1 (H4) DSHC HJ1 (H9) 4-1
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) Kieviten HJ1 (O) 9-3
Dopie HJ1 (H4) Leonidas HJ1 (H23) 2-1
Hudito HJ1 (H9) IJssel HJ1 (H3) 3-6
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) Roomburg HJ1 5-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) Dopie HJ1 (H4) 4-2
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) DSHC HJ1 (H9) 5-1
Roomburg HJ1 Hudito HJ1 (H9) 1-6
Leonidas HJ1 (H23) Cartouche HJ1 (H4) 1-2
IJssel HJ1 (H3) Victoria HJ1 (H9) 4-1
Kieviten HJ1 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) 2-7
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) Leonidas HJ1 (H23) 4-2
Dopie HJ1 (H4) IJssel HJ1 (H3) 0-3
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) Cartouche HJ1 (H4) 4-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) DSHC HJ1 (H9) 1-2
Hudito HJ1 (H9) Kieviten HJ1 (O) 4-0
Victoria HJ1 (H9) Roomburg HJ1 7-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas HJ1 (H23) Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) 0-5
IJssel HJ1 (H3) Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) 4-6
Roomburg HJ1 Dopie HJ1 (H4) 3-5
Kieviten HJ1 (O) Victoria HJ1 (H9) 1-9
DSHC HJ1 (H9) Hudito HJ1 (H9) 2-4
Cartouche HJ1 (H4) Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Victoria HJ1 (H9) DSHC HJ1 (H9) 7-1
Hudito HJ1 (H9) Cartouche HJ1 (H4) 0-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) 3-5
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) Roomburg HJ1 6-3
IJssel HJ1 (H3) Leonidas HJ1 (H23) 3-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) Hudito HJ1 (H9) 3-2
Cartouche HJ1 (H4) Victoria HJ1 (H9) 1-2
DSHC HJ1 (H9) Dopie HJ1 (H4) 1-1
Roomburg HJ1 IJssel HJ1 (H3) 1-10
Leonidas HJ1 (H23) Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Victoria HJ1 (H9) Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) 3-5
Hudito HJ1 (H9) Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) 0-1
Dopie HJ1 (H4) Cartouche HJ1 (H4) 2-1
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) DSHC HJ1 (H9) 0-2
Roomburg HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 (H23) 4-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
DSHC HJ1 (H9) IJssel HJ1 (H3) 0-3
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) Dopie HJ1 (H4) 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) Victoria HJ1 (H9) 2-3
Cartouche HJ1 (H4) Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) 0-0
Leonidas HJ1 (H23) Hudito HJ1 (H9) 3-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria HJ1 (H9) Hudito HJ1 (H9) 4-3
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) 0-0
Victoria HJ2 (H11) DSHC HJ1 (H9) 6-2
IJssel HJ1 (H3) Cartouche HJ1 (H4) 3-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Hudito HJ1 (H9) Dopie HJ1 (H4) 6-2
Victoria HJ1 (H9) Leonidas HJ1 (H23) 13-1
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) IJssel HJ1 (H3) 4-1
Cartouche HJ1 (H4) Victoria HJ2 (H11) 6-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Dopie HJ1 (H4) Victoria HJ1 (H9) 3-0
Victoria HJ2 (H11) Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) 4-10
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) Hudito HJ1 (H9) 8-2
Leonidas HJ1 (H23) DSHC HJ1 (H9) 1-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Dopie HJ1 (H4) Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) 0-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Victoria HJ2 (H11) Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) 0-8
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) Victoria HJ1 (H9) 6-2
IJssel HJ1 (H3) Hudito HJ1 (H9) 1-1
Leonidas HJ1 (H23) Dopie HJ1 (H4) 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Cartouche HJ1 (H4) Leonidas HJ1 (H23) 1-0
Victoria HJ1 (H9) IJssel HJ1 (H3) 8-2
DSHC HJ1 (H9) Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) 2-5
Dopie HJ1 (H4) Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) 1-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Cartouche HJ1 (H4) Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) 1-0
Victoria HJ2 (H11) Victoria HJ1 (H9) 3-2
DSHC HJ1 (H9) Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) 0-2
IJssel HJ1 (H3) Dopie HJ1 (H4) 0-10
Leonidas HJ1 (H23) Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) 0-3
DINSDAG 26 MAART 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) Cartouche HJ1 (H4) 3-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Dopie HJ1 (H4) Victoria HJ2 (H11) 9-0
Hudito HJ1 (H9) DSHC HJ1 (H9) 1-3
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) Leonidas HJ1 (H23) 4-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Cartouche HJ1 (H4) Hudito HJ1 (H9) 4-1
DSHC HJ1 (H9) Victoria HJ1 (H9) 6-4
Leonidas HJ1 (H23) IJssel HJ1 (H3) 3-0
Victoria HJ2 (H11) Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) 3-9
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Hudito HJ1 (H9) Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) 2-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) Leonidas HJ1 (H23) 7-2
Dopie HJ1 (H4) DSHC HJ1 (H9) 2-2
Victoria HJ1 (H9) Cartouche HJ1 (H4) 0-5
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) 9-10
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) 3-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
DSHC HJ1 (H9) Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) 3-1
Cartouche HJ1 (H4) Dopie HJ1 (H4) 3-0
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) Victoria HJ1 (H9) 2-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) Hudito HJ1 (H9) 3-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Dopie HJ1 (H4) Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) 0-3
Victoria HJ1 (H9) Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) 2-1
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) Cartouche HJ1 (H4) 3-3
Hudito HJ1 (H9) Leonidas HJ1 (H23) 6-8
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
DSHC HJ1 (H9) Cartouche HJ1 (H4) 0-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) Dopie HJ1 (H4) 4-3
Hudito HJ1 (H9) Victoria HJ1 (H9) 1-8
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 (H6) Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) 2-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Dopie HJ1 (H4) Hudito HJ1 (H9) 4-3
Leonidas HJ1 (H23) Victoria HJ1 (H9) 3-0
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 (H9) 1-4
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Hudito HJ1 (H9) Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8) 0-3
Victoria HJ1 (H9) Dopie HJ1 (H4) 2-8
DSHC HJ1 (H9) Leonidas HJ1 (H23) 3-0