Leonidas

H18

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spijkenisse H2 20 48 15 3 2
2 HUDITO H7 19 42 13 3 3
3 Alecto H5 20 35 11 2 7
4 Groen-Geel H7 20 34 10 4 6
5 Victoria H7 19 31 10 4 5
6 Leonidas H18 20 29 9 2 9
7 Leonidas H17 20 25 7 4 9
8 Leiden H7 20 21 6 3 11
9 Pijnacker H3 20 17 5 2 13
10 DSHC H6 20 16 5 1 14
11 Catwijck H2 20 9 4 0 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leonidas H17 6-4
Leonidas H18 DSHC H6 3-0
Pijnacker H3 Groen-Geel H7 1-3
Leiden H7 Victoria H7 1-4
HUDITO H7 Alecto H5 3-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H18 2-0
Catwijck H2 (O) Pijnacker H3 4-0
Alecto H5 Leiden H7 0-1
DSHC H6 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas H17 HUDITO H7 0-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Catwijck H2 (O) Groen-Geel H7 0-3
HUDITO H7 DSHC H6 8-0
Leiden H7 Leonidas H17 2-3
Pijnacker H3 Victoria H7 4-5
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leonidas H18 6-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H7 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 2-3
Victoria H7 Catwijck H2 (O) 7-3
Alecto H5 Pijnacker H3 2-0
DSHC H6 Leiden H7 2-1
Leonidas H18 HUDITO H7 3-6
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Catwijck H2 (O) Alecto H5 1-4
Victoria H7 Groen-Geel H7 4-3
HUDITO H7 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 0-4
Leiden H7 Leonidas H18 3-2
Pijnacker H3 Leonidas H17 2-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto H5 Victoria H7 3-2
Groen-Geel H7 HUDITO H7 0-2
Leonidas H17 Catwijck H2 (O) 4-3
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leiden H7 2-1
DSHC H6 Pijnacker H3 3-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden H7 HUDITO H7 2-2
Victoria H7 Leonidas H17 2-2
Catwijck H2 (O) DSHC H6 4-3
Pijnacker H3 Leonidas H18 1-4
Alecto H5 Groen-Geel H7 1-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H7 Leiden H7 0-1
Leonidas H17 Alecto H5 2-1
Leonidas H18 Catwijck H2 (O) 9-0
Victoria H7 DSHC H6 (4-1)INTERNET_RESULT
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Pijnacker H3 5-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria H7 Leonidas H18 1-1
Alecto H5 DSHC H6 4-0
Leonidas H17 Groen-Geel H7 1-3
Pijnacker H3 HUDITO H7 1-2
Catwijck H2 (O) Spijkenisse H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden H7 Pijnacker H3 2-1
DSHC H6 Leonidas H17 4-2
Leonidas H18 Alecto H5 2-3
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Victoria H7 3-3
HUDITO H7 Catwijck H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Catwijck H2 (O) Leiden H7 2-3
Groen-Geel H7 DSHC H6 3-2
Victoria H7 HUDITO H7 1-1
Alecto H5 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H17 Leonidas H18 4-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Alecto H5 HUDITO H7 0-1
Victoria H7 Leiden H7 6-1
DSHC H6 Leonidas H18 0-4
Leonidas H17 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 2-4
Groen-Geel H7 Pijnacker H3 3-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Spijkenisse H2 (O) DSHC H6 6-3
Leonidas H18 Groen-Geel H7 3-4
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H17 1-0
Leiden H7 Alecto H5 1-1
Pijnacker H3 Catwijck H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
DSHC H6 HUDITO H7 0-2
Leonidas H17 Leiden H7 1-0
Victoria H7 Pijnacker H3 7-1
Groen-Geel H7 Catwijck H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H18 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Pijnacker H3 Alecto H5 5-4
Leiden H7 DSHC H6 1-5
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H18 1-2
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Groen-Geel H7 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Groen-Geel H7 Victoria H7 2-1
Alecto H5 Catwijck H2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas H17 Pijnacker H3 2-2
Leonidas H18 Leiden H7 4-0
Spijkenisse H2 (O) HUDITO H7 3-2
VRIJDAG 12 APRIL 2019
Pijnacker H3 DSHC H6 2-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Leiden H7 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 2-4
HUDITO H7 Groen-Geel H7 1-1
Victoria H7 Alecto H5 4-2
Catwijck H2 (O) Leonidas H17 5-2
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Catwijck H2 (O) Victoria H7 0-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
HUDITO H7 Leiden H7 7-1
Leonidas H18 Pijnacker H3 5-1
DSHC H6 Catwijck H2 (O) 5-2
Leonidas H17 Victoria H7 5-6
Groen-Geel H7 Alecto H5 1-5
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Alecto H5 Leonidas H17 1-0
Leiden H7 Groen-Geel H7 1-1
DSHC H6 Victoria H7 2-0
Catwijck H2 (O) Leonidas H18 2-1
Pijnacker H3 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 4-6
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
DSHC H6 Alecto H5 0-2
Leonidas H18 Victoria H7 3-2
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H17 0-0
HUDITO H7 Pijnacker H3 3-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Pijnacker H3 Leiden H7 2-0
Leonidas H17 DSHC H6 6-1
Victoria H7 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 3-6
Alecto H5 Leonidas H18 3-1
Catwijck H2 (O) HUDITO H7 1-5
DINSDAG 28 MEI 2019
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Catwijck H2 (O) 9-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Leonidas H18 Leonidas H17 2-2
DSHC H6 Groen-Geel H7 1-4
Leiden H7 Catwijck H2 (O) 5-1
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Alecto H5 1-3