Leonidas

H28

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC H11 22 57 18 3 1
2 Evergreen H2 22 52 17 1 4
3 Leiden H12 22 45 14 3 5
4 Pollux H4 22 44 14 2 6
5 HCRB H1 22 36 11 3 8
6 HUDITO H10 22 33 10 3 9
7 Leonidas H27 22 26 8 2 12
8 Victoria H10 22 24 7 3 12
9 Groen-Geel H11 22 23 6 5 11
10 Leonidas H28 22 21 6 3 13
11 Roomburg H7 22 15 4 3 15
12 Rotterdam H6 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pollux H4 Roomburg H7 7-2
Leiden H12 HUDITO H10 5-1
Victoria H10 Leonidas H27 2-1
Evergreen H2 (O) Leonidas H28 11-1
Rotterdam H6 HCRB H1 0-4
Groen-Geel H11 DSHC H11 0-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H27 Evergreen H2 (O) 1-3
HUDITO H10 Victoria H10 2-1
HCRB H1 Groen-Geel H11 0-2
Roomburg H7 Leiden H12 1-8
DSHC H11 Pollux H4 2-0
Leonidas H28 Rotterdam H6 5-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H27 Leonidas H28 3-0
Groen-Geel H11 Rotterdam H6 7-0
Pollux H4 HCRB H1 0-0
Leiden H12 DSHC H11 1-1
Victoria H10 Roomburg H7 3-5
Evergreen H2 (O) HUDITO H10 7-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H28 Groen-Geel H11 2-1
HUDITO H10 Leonidas H27 3-1
DSHC H11 Victoria H10 8-1
HCRB H1 Leiden H12 3-1
Rotterdam H6 Pollux H4 0-14
Roomburg H7 Evergreen H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas H27 Roomburg H7 1-1
HUDITO H10 Leonidas H28 3-2
Pollux H4 Groen-Geel H11 1-1
Leiden H12 Rotterdam H6 6-1
Victoria H10 HCRB H1 3-2
Evergreen H2 (O) DSHC H11 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Rotterdam H6 Victoria H10 2-8
HCRB H1 Evergreen H2 (O) 2-4
DSHC H11 Leonidas H27 1-0
Roomburg H7 HUDITO H10 0-3
Leonidas H28 Pollux H4 1-6
Groen-Geel H11 Leiden H12 0-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Victoria H10 Groen-Geel H11 3-1
Leiden H12 Pollux H4 3-1
Roomburg H7 Leonidas H28 8-1
HUDITO H10 DSHC H11 0-3
Leonidas H27 HCRB H1 2-0
Evergreen H2 (O) Rotterdam H6 6-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H11 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-4
Roomburg H7 DSHC H11 1-1
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H27 1-3
HCRB H1 HUDITO H10 4-2
Leonidas H28 Leiden H12 1-2
Pollux H4 Victoria H10 3-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H27 Groen-Geel H11 2-0
HUDITO H10 Rotterdam H6 5-0
Roomburg H7 HCRB H1 1-2
DSHC H11 Leonidas H28 11-0
Evergreen H2 (O) Pollux H4 4-2
Victoria H10 Leiden H12 0-10
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
HCRB H1 DSHC H11 1-5
Rotterdam H6 Roomburg H7 0-5
Pollux H4 Leonidas H27 3-0
Victoria H10 Leonidas H28 3-3
Leiden H12 Evergreen H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
DSHC H11 Rotterdam H6 8-0
Roomburg H7 Groen-Geel H11 1-5
HUDITO H10 Pollux H4 4-3
Leonidas H27 Leiden H12 0-1
Evergreen H2 (O) Victoria H10 2-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Leonidas H28 HCRB H1 0-3
Groen-Geel H11 HUDITO H10 1-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
DSHC H11 Groen-Geel H11 4-0
HCRB H1 Rotterdam H6 7-1
Leonidas H28 Evergreen H2 (O) 4-4
Leonidas H27 Victoria H10 0-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H28 3-4
Groen-Geel H11 HCRB H1 1-0
Evergreen H2 (O) Leonidas H27 3-2
Pollux H4 DSHC H11 0-4
Leiden H12 Roomburg H7 3-1
Victoria H10 HUDITO H10 0-6
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Leonidas H28 Leonidas H27 1-3
HUDITO H10 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-5
DSHC H11 Leiden H12 2-1
HCRB H1 Pollux H4 0-1
Rotterdam H6 Groen-Geel H11 1-1
Roomburg H7 Victoria H10 1-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Victoria H10 DSHC H11 2-4
Leiden H12 HCRB H1 2-2
Pollux H4 Rotterdam H6 5-1
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H28 1-3
Leonidas H27 HUDITO H10 1-1
Evergreen H2 (O) Roomburg H7 9-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Rotterdam H6 Leiden H12 2-5
Groen-Geel H11 Pollux H4 2-1
HCRB H1 Victoria H10 9-1
DSHC H11 Evergreen H2 (O) 6-1
Roomburg H7 Leonidas H27 0-1
Leonidas H28 HUDITO H10 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Victoria H10 Rotterdam H6 4-0
Evergreen H2 (O) HCRB H1 3-1
Leonidas H27 DSHC H11 0-1
HUDITO H10 Roomburg H7 4-0
Pollux H4 Leonidas H28 4-2
Leiden H12 Groen-Geel H11 5-0
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2019
Roomburg H7 Pollux H4 0-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Rotterdam H6 Evergreen H2 (O) 0-17
HCRB H1 Leonidas H27 5-1
DSHC H11 HUDITO H10 4-0
Leonidas H28 Roomburg H7 3-1
Groen-Geel H11 Victoria H10 0-0
Pollux H4 Leiden H12 5-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
DSHC H11 Roomburg H7 8-1
Victoria H10 Pollux H4 1-3
Leonidas H27 Rotterdam H6 1-0
HUDITO H10 HCRB H1 2-4
Leiden H12 Leonidas H28 3-1
Evergreen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H11 3-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Leonidas H28 DSHC H11 2-8
HCRB H1 Roomburg H7 8-0
Rotterdam H6 HUDITO H10 2-3
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H27 1-2
Leiden H12 Victoria H10 2-1
Pollux H4 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
HUDITO H10 Groen-Geel H11 1-1
Roomburg H7 Rotterdam H6 3-4
DSHC H11 HCRB H1 1-1
Evergreen H2 (O) Leiden H12 5-4
Leonidas H27 Pollux H4 2-5
Leonidas H28 Victoria H10 11-1
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2019
HUDITO H10 Leiden H12 2-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
HCRB H1 Leonidas H28 5-2
Victoria H10 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-2
Leiden H12 Leonidas H27 2-1
Pollux H4 HUDITO H10 3-2
Groen-Geel H11 Roomburg H7 3-0
Rotterdam H6 DSHC H11 1-7