Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 6-9-2021 t/m 17-10-2021
Senioren
D02
20:30 - 22:00
v1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julian de Vriend
Opmerkingen
D04
21:00 - 22:30
v2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Elleke Spek
Opmerkingen
D05
19:30 - 21:00
v2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hilde Wetsteijn
Opmerkingen
D06
19:30 - 21:00
v2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Erna van der Kloet
Opmerkingen
D08
19:30 - 20:59
v3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Debby Wensink
Opmerkingen
D22
19:30 - 21:00
v6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Emmeline van Olphen
Opmerkingen
D28
19:30 - 21:00
v6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Simone van der Meer
Opmerkingen
DA
19:30 - 21:00
v4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Annemarlijn Aalstein
Opmerkingen
DJ1
19:30 - 21:00
v3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sanne van der Pas
Opmerkingen
DJ7
19:30 - 21:00
v5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jacqueline van der Klauw
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
17:00 - 18:15
v2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost van der Voort
Opmerkingen
MA3
18:15 - 19:30
v3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Chrystal Huberts
Opmerkingen
MA4
18:15 - 19:30
v4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Abèl Ghoerbien
Rik de Jong
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB2
17:45 - 19:00
v1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thijs Campagne
Opmerkingen
MB3
17:00 - 18:15
v4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floris de Jong
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:15 - 19:30
v6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Katherine van Poppel
Opmerkingen
MB5
17:00 - 18:15
v5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kayleigh Arp
Lisanne Boer
Opmerkingen
MB7
17:00 - 18:15
v6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ceyda Meulensteen
Talycia 't Hoen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
17:45 - 19:00
v1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sander Bos
Malo Senlis
Opmerkingen
MC3
18:15 - 19:30
v4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floris de Jong
Opmerkingen
MC4
17:00 - 18:15
v3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Beer Nipius
Opmerkingen
MC5
17:00 - 18:15
v3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sirius Bom
Opmerkingen
MC6
18:15 - 19:29
v3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Seréna Langendoen
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
16:00 - 17:00
v4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Katherine van Poppel
Opmerkingen
MD4
17:00 - 18:15
v6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Abèl Ghoerbien
Opmerkingen
MD5
17:00 - 18:14
v5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Seréna Langendoen
Opmerkingen
MD6
18:15 - 19:30
v5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jill Wiegmann
Nikka de Jong
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
19:00 - 20:30
v1
Trainer(s)
Mark van Lambaart
Opmerkingen
H02
20:30 - 22:00
v1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Richard van Steensel
Opmerkingen
H05
21:00 - 22:30
v2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Dirk van der Weijden
Opmerkingen
H06
21:00 - 22:30
v4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robin Renkema
Opmerkingen
H10
19:30 - 20:59
v4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Stephan van Duijvenbode
Opmerkingen
H15
21:00 - 22:30
v6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sil de Jonge
Opmerkingen
H20
19:30 - 20:59
v5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Patrick van der Knaap
Opmerkingen
H21
21:00 - 22:30
v6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jacob Nijman
Opmerkingen
H24
21:00 - 22:30
v5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sebas van Deyzen
Opmerkingen
H26
21:00 - 22:30
v5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Aswin van Gent
Opmerkingen
HVLA
21:00 - 22:29
v3
Trainer(s)
Gijs van Heijst
Opmerkingen
HVLB
21:00 - 22:29
v3
Trainer(s)
Guus Appels
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA3
18:15 - 19:29
v5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost van der Voort
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
18:15 - 19:29
v2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maurice van der Gaag
Rogier de Bruin
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:00 - 18:15
v2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sascha Both
Eva Bresser
Opmerkingen
JD2
17:00 - 18:15
v4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Katherine van Poppel
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keepersschool
09:00 - 11:00
v1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keepersschool
09:00 - 11:00
v2
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
overloop
16:30 - 17:45
v1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
md3